1. |
Bažant |
Kryštof | Sokol Velké Hamry | #25# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 1. | 00:03:23 | | Detail |
2. |
Topalovský |
Petr | ZŠ Komenského Trutnov | #348# | CZE | | | 00:03:25 | +00:00:02 | Detail |
3. |
Trejbal |
Vojtěch | Sokol Studenec | #355# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 2. | 00:03:29 | +00:00:06 | Detail |
4. |
Móczár |
Radim | ZŠ Náměšť nad Oslavou, Husova ... | #36# | CZE | | | 00:03:31 | +00:00:08 | Detail |
5. |
Buryšek |
Matyáš | Vella Olfin Car Trutnova | #375# | CZE | | | 00:03:36 | +00:00:13 | Detail |
6. |
Geťko |
Karel | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #27# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 3. | 00:03:40 | +00:00:17 | Detail |
7. |
Souček |
Šimon | TJ Maratonstav | #373# | CZE | | | 00:03:43 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
8. |
Kříž |
František | Sokol Nová Paka | #33# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 4. | 00:03:45 | +00:00:22 | Detail |
9. |
Prokš |
Adam | Sokol Jaroměř | #328# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 5. | 00:03:46 | +00:00:23 | Detail |
10. |
Horák |
Lukáš | TJ sokol Jaroměř | #28# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 6. | 00:03:46 | +00:00:23 | Detail |
11. |
Kijonka |
Petr | Tj Sokol Dalešice | #31# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 7. | 00:03:48 | +00:00:25 | Detail |
12. |
Říha |
Matěj | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #38# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 8. | 00:03:49 | +00:00:26 | Detail |
13. |
Suk |
Matouš | Sokol Nová Paka | #40# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 9. | 00:03:50 | +00:00:27 | Detail |
14. |
Krapáč |
Matyáš | HC Jaroměř | #390# | CZE | | | 00:03:52 | +00:00:29 | Detail |
15. |
Škoda |
Franta | SK Nové Město nad Metují | #380# | CZE | | | 00:03:53 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
16. |
Dědeček |
Jakub | Sokol Studenec | #354# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 10. | 00:03:55 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
17. |
Šedivý |
Josef | Sokol Studenec | #362# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 11. | 00:04:02 | +00:00:39 | Detail |
18. |
Vondra |
Jan | Activity Lanškroun | #369# | CZE | | | 00:04:02 | +00:00:39 | Detail |
19. |
Kijonka |
Marek | Náměšť nad Oslavou | #352# | CZE | | | 00:04:07 | +00:00:44 | Detail |
20. |
Chlanda |
Václav | ZŠ Náměšť nad Oslavou, Husova... | #30# | CZE | | | 00:04:10 | +00:00:47 | Detail |
21. |
Hůlka |
Tomáš | TJ SOKOL JAROMĚŘ | #29# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 12. | 00:04:23 | +00:01:00 | Detail |
22. |
Nagy |
Lukáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #37# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 13. | 00:04:24 | +00:01:01 | Detail |
23. |
Lebeda |
Jiří | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinoh... | #34# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 14. | 00:04:40 | +00:01:17 | Detail |
24. |
Urlich |
Vojta | HCM Jaroměř | #42# | CZE | | | 00:05:11 | +00:01:48 | Detail |
25. |
Šejvl |
Jindřich | Jaroměř | #347# | CZE | | | 00:05:14 | +00:01:51 | Detail |
26. |
Kopecký |
Ladislav | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #32# | CZE | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 15. | 00:05:23 | +00:02:00 | Detail |