1. |
Ducháčová |
Ema | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #49# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 1. | 00:03:52 | | Detail |
2. |
Borková |
Johanka | Iscarex Junior team Česká Třeb... | #45# | | | 00:03:52 | +00:00:00 | 00:03:51.36 | Detail |
3. |
Dvořáková |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Vinohrady | #312# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 2. | 00:03:59 | +00:00:07 | 00:03:58.11 | Detail |
4. |
Benešová |
Aneta | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | #44# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 3. | 00:04:02 | +00:00:10 | Detail |
5. |
Peterová |
Barbora | Lokomotiva Trutnov | #64# | | | 00:04:04 | +00:00:12 | 00:04:03.68 | Detail |
6. |
Jindřišková |
Lucie | Sokol Velké Hamry | #55# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 4. | 00:04:07 | +00:00:15 | 00:04:06.80 | Detail |
7. |
Dvořková |
Klára | SK Dobruška z.s. | #50# | | | 00:04:10 | +00:00:18 | Detail |
8. |
Hurdálková |
Marie | Triatlon Trutnov | #315# | | | 00:04:10 | +00:00:18 | 00:04:09.91 | Detail |
9. |
Cilichová |
Anna | Sokol Velké Hamry | #46# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 5. | 00:04:15 | +00:00:23 | 00:04:14.90 | Detail |
10. |
Šmídová |
Jana | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #75# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 6. | 00:04:16 | +00:00:24 | 00:04:15.06 | Detail |
11. |
Klementova |
Luisa | Activity Lanškroun | #56# | | | 00:04:19 | +00:00:27 | 00:04:18.47 | Detail |
12. |
Růtová |
Dominika | Tj Sokol Jaroměř | #66# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 7. | 00:04:20 | +00:00:28 | Detail |
13. |
Čižinská |
Karolína | SK Dobruška z.s. | #48# | | | 00:04:21 | +00:00:29 | 00:04:20.07 | Detail |
14. |
Lžíčařová |
Lucie | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #59# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 8. | 00:04:25 | +00:00:33 | 00:04:24.68 | Detail |
15. |
Place |
Michaela | Spartak Vrchlabí | #294# | | | 00:04:26 | +00:00:34 | 00:04:25.98 | Detail |
16. |
Stejskalová |
Tereza | SK Dobruška z.s. | #72# | | | 00:04:28 | +00:00:36 | Detail |
17. |
Součková |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #71# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 9. | 00:04:31 | +00:00:39 | Detail |
18. |
Valentová |
Tereza | SK Dobruška z.s. | #79# | | | 00:04:39 | +00:00:47 | 00:04:38.50 | Detail |
19. |
Novotná |
Nelly | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #61# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 10. | 00:04:42 | +00:00:50 | Detail |
20. |
Pavlová |
Karolína | T. J. Sokol Studenec | #62# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 11. | 00:04:44 | +00:00:52 | 00:04:43.26 | Detail |
21. |
Ričanyová |
Adéla | Česká Skalice | #323# | | | 00:04:45 | +00:00:53 | 00:04:44.83 | Detail |
22. |
Valentová |
Erna | Sokol Nová Paka | #78# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 12. | 00:04:47 | +00:00:55 | 00:04:47.00 | Detail |
23. |
Chudá |
Eliška | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové - Vyso... | #53# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 13. | 00:04:48 | +00:00:56 | Detail |
24. |
Řehounková |
Klára | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #67# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 14. | 00:04:49 | +00:00:57 | Detail |
25. |
Hofmanová |
Alžběta | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #52# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 15. | 00:04:52 | +00:01:00 | 00:04:51.38 | Detail |
26. |
Schőnigerová |
Anna | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #69# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 16. | 00:04:58 | +00:01:06 | Detail |
27. |
Štefanová |
Karolína | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #76# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 17. | 00:04:59 | +00:01:07 | 00:04:58.66 | Detail |
28. |
Šedivcová |
Rozálie | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #73# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 18. | 00:05:02 | +00:01:10 | 00:05:01.80 | Detail |
29. |
Klimeková |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #57# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 19. | 00:05:05 | +00:01:13 | 00:05:04.56 | Detail |
30. |
Říhová |
Anna | Sokol Nová Paka | #68# | 10.30 Nejmladší žákyně II ČOS | 20. | 00:05:06 | +00:01:14 | Detail |
31. |
Šlesingerová |
Natálie | Náměšť nad Oslavou | #74# | | | 00:05:21 | +00:01:29 | 00:05:20.24 | Detail |