1. |
Kábrt |
Aleš | SK Dolar Hajnice | #331# | CZE | | | 00:03:49.01 | | Detail |
2. |
Mogg |
Matyáš | Sokol Vinohrady Praha | #308# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 1. | 00:03:52.64 | +00:00:03.62 | Detail |
3. |
Nosek |
František | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #55# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 2. | 00:03:54.33 | +00:00:05.31 | Detail |
4. |
Gregor |
Jan | SKI Klub Česká Třebová | #290# | CZE | | | 00:03:58.00 | +00:00:08.98 | Detail |
5. |
Žačok |
Jakub | LOKO Trutnov | #61# | CZE | | | 00:04:04.03 | +00:00:15.01 | Detail |
6. |
Jadrný |
Tomáš | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí | #49# | CZE | | | 00:04:04.93 | +00:00:15.91 | Detail |
7. |
Jahelka |
Vít | Jaroměř | #340# | CZE | | | 00:04:06.35 | +00:00:17.33 | Detail |
8. |
Dítě |
Marek | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #47# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 3. | 00:04:08.77 | +00:00:19.75 | Detail |
9. |
Nýdrle |
Filip | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #56# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 4. | 00:04:11.10 | +00:00:22.08 | Detail |
10. |
Potoček |
Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #58# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 5. | 00:04:12.50 | +00:00:23.48 | Detail |
11. |
Čáp |
Petr | TJ Dobruška | #349# | CZE | | | 00:04:20.15 | +00:00:31.13 | Detail |
12. |
Čech |
Ondřej | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #46# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 6. | 00:04:22.57 | +00:00:33.55 | Detail |
13. |
Hejzlar |
Jáchym | Jaroměř | #370# | CZE | | | 00:04:23.01 | +00:00:33.99 | Detail |
14. |
Melichar |
Jonáš | Loko Trutnov | #309# | CZE | | | 00:04:23.39 | +00:00:34.37 | Detail |
15. |
Mühl |
Štěpán | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #54# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 7. | 00:04:24.76 | +00:00:35.74 | Detail |
16. |
Máša |
Matěj | TJ Sokol Dalešice | #53# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 8. | 00:04:25.16 | +00:00:36.14 | Detail |
17. |
Šrytr |
Dominik | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #59# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 9. | 00:04:26.38 | +00:00:37.36 | Detail |
18. |
Kořének |
Jan | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #50# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 10. | 00:04:27.19 | +00:00:38.17 | Detail |
19. |
Vacek |
Teodor | Sokol Skuhrov | #315# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 11. | 00:04:29.55 | +00:00:40.53 | Detail |
20. |
Borek |
Viktor | Brzdy Horní Čermná | #44# | CZE | | | 00:04:30.74 | +00:00:41.72 | Detail |
21. |
Izák |
Matyáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #48# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 12. | 00:04:34.96 | +00:00:45.94 | Detail |
22. |
Fátor |
Marek | Lokomotiva Trutnov | #344# | CZE | | | 00:04:37.08 | +00:00:48.06 | Detail |
23. |
Zamastil |
Andrej | AC Vysoké Mýto | #357# | CZE | | | 00:04:39.97 | +00:00:50.95 | Detail |
24. |
Filandr |
Lukáš | Sokol Jaroměř | #375# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 13. | 00:04:47.29 | +00:00:58.27 | Detail |
25. |
Michalenko |
Jakub | Sokol Skuhrov | #316# | CZE | 10.45 Nejmladší žáci II ČOS | 14. | 00:04:48.82 | +00:00:59.80 | Detail |