Startovní listina Zimní běh na Blaník

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 417

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
1 Churaňová Radka TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovpůlmaratonZB
2 Eremka Libor TJ Jiskra HumpolecpůlmaratonMA
3 Burian Michal SK Sporting PříbrampůlmaratonMA
4 Rambová Marcela Atletický klub GoMango HognerpůlmaratonZB
5 Skalinová Kamila SK BabicepůlmaratonZB
6 Kuna Alois České BudějovicepůlmaratonMA
8 Jánošík Rudolf VlašimpůlmaratonMB
9 Adamcová Andrea Atletika VlašimpůlmaratonZC
10 Lejnar Martin Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMB
11 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMB
12 Heřmánková Pavla VlašimpůlmaratonZB
13 Krejdl Michal LounypůlmaratonMA
14 Břicháček Miloš Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMA
15 Klusák Lukáš JesenicepůlmaratonMA
16 Martínková Veronika ZNOSIMpůlmaratonZA
17 Němec Jiří Atletika VlašimpůlmaratonME
18 Pálka Pavel Hitradio CitypůlmaratonMB
19 Rataj Jindřich HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMB
20 Rychlíková Dagmar Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZA
21 Teplý Ondřej Hisport TeampůlmaratonMB
22 Teplý Štěpán ÚvalypůlmaratonMA
23 Toupal Jakub Znosim, AFK KácovpůlmaratonMA
24 Toupal Václav ZnosimpůlmaratonMB
25 Toupalová Blanka ZnosimpůlmaratonZB
26 Tůma Jiří Obchodní akademie VlašimpůlmaratonMC
27 Petrásková Nikol OnšovecpůlmaratonZA
28 Vymlátilová Petra Rungo.czpůlmaratonZA
29 Adámková Eliška půlmaratonZA
30 Andrová Martina MilovicepůlmaratonZB
31 Antoš Jan Emanuel Bacigala z PopradupůlmaratonMB
32 Bednařík Michal Usk ProvodpůlmaratonMA
33 Zahálka Tomáš Kilt po českupůlmaratonMB
34 Babka Tomas půlmaratonMB
35 Bálek Bronislav půlmaratonMA
36 Bartoš Vít Louňovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonMA
37 Bezděk Miroslav PrahapůlmaratonMA
38 Bittner Miroslav TTTpůlmaratonMB
39 Bittnerová Zuzana TJ Liga 100 PrahapůlmaratonZB
40 Blokša Martin Coca-Cola HBCpůlmaratonMA
41 Bočková Lucie Slapy u TáborapůlmaratonZB
42 Bonk Roman Triklub PříbrampůlmaratonMA
43 Bořilová Magdaléna SOŠ a SZŠ BenešovpůlmaratonZC
47 Brenišin Ivan PrahapůlmaratonMC
48 Brožek Miroslav VlašimpůlmaratonMB
49 Brožík František VlašimpůlmaratonMC
50 Brýl Martin SDH DunicepůlmaratonMA
51 Bucha Boris Crossfit CommitedpůlmaratonMA
52 Burda Ladislav Město TouškovpůlmaratonMC
53 Burian Martin Ďáblice StarspůlmaratonMB
54 Burianová Jana K.O. PoděbradypůlmaratonZB
55 Cinka Ivan Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMD
56 Cibulka Lukas PrievidzapůlmaratonMA
57 Cerha Zdeněk PrahapůlmaratonMB
58 Crha Martin Lysá nad LabempůlmaratonMA
59 Crkva František E-TriatlonpůlmaratonMB
60 Crkvová Dana E-TriatlonpůlmaratonZC
61 Vejvodova Kristyna Kanoistika sedlčanypůlmaratonZA
63 Čejková Magdalena půlmaratonZA
64 Černohlávek Vít KamenecpůlmaratonMB
65 Červ Miloslav Atletika PoličkapůlmaratonMD
66 Červený Václav PlzeňpůlmaratonMC
67 Zoubek Daniel KPM NymburkpůlmaratonMC
68 David Martin PelhřimovpůlmaratonMB
69 Dogaru Vasil Rungo.czpůlmaratonMA
70 Dinga Miro PrahapůlmaratonMB
71 Dohnalová Tereza Hello bank!půlmaratonZB
72 Döme Radek Běžecký klub České spořitelnypůlmaratonMA
73 Doskočil Jiří PrahapůlmaratonMC
75 Dostál Zdeněk Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovpůlmaratonMB
76 Dubec Štěpán GunnerspůlmaratonMA
77 Dubec Jan TriexpertpůlmaratonMA
78 Dudová Kateřina půlmaratonZA
79 Dumský Ondřej BenešovpůlmaratonMA
80 Dvořáček Ladislav ČerčanypůlmaratonMB
81 Dvořák Aleš Mexická vlnapůlmaratonMA
82 Edr Josef SDH ŘendějovpůlmaratonMA
84 Fabianová Ivana PrahapůlmaratonZA
85 Fait František GerontclubpůlmaratonMC
86 Faltysová Simona MilovicepůlmaratonZB
87 Fialka František Běžci ChomutovpůlmaratonMB
88 Fialka Ondřej Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMA
89 Dvořáková Renáta ZnosimpůlmaratonZC
90 Fialka Martin VlašimpůlmaratonMA
91 Filip Jiří VlašimpůlmaratonMA
92 Filip Roman AFK KacovpůlmaratonMA
93 Flígr Daniel Krotitelé dechů DobříšpůlmaratonMB
94 Foller Miroslav EFA vlasimpůlmaratonMB
95 Vondrášek David Jdu běhatpůlmaratonMA
96 Franc Radek Tři pírkapůlmaratonMB
97 Franc Petr Triatlon Mlada BoleslavpůlmaratonMB
99 Gazda Vítězslav DivišovpůlmaratonMB
100 Ginzel Petr půlmaratonMB
101 Graman Michal PoděbradypůlmaratonMB
102 Gříbková Jana Rungo pro ženypůlmaratonZC
103 Hajný Martin Cyklotrenink.compůlmaratonMA
104 Halama Jiří půlmaratonMA
105 Hanibal Aleš TJ SOKOL SPARTAN LIONSpůlmaratonMA
106 Hanzlík Martin MarffRunpůlmaratonMA
107 Haruda Lukáš KojčicepůlmaratonMA
108 Havel Michal TJ Sokol JesenicepůlmaratonMA
109 Havel Milan Zdouň HrádekpůlmaratonMB
110 Havlínová Dana DangooglapůlmaratonZB
111 Háp Zdeněk RUNGO.CZpůlmaratonMB
112 Havrlant Radim TáborpůlmaratonMA
113 Hejný Martin ČechticepůlmaratonMB
114 Helus Milan ChrástpůlmaratonMB
117 Kortan František SOKOL PočepicepůlmaratonMC
118 Hernovà Lucie Humpolecký běhnypůlmaratonZA
119 Holub Pavel Atc PlzenpůlmaratonMC
120 Holubec Tomáš SK KollárovkapůlmaratonMA
121 Hosnedl Marek půlmaratonMA
122 Hosnedl Jiří SK Kovodružstvo StrážovpůlmaratonMA
123 Houdek Karel AFK KácovpůlmaratonMA
124 Hrček Tomáš půlmaratonMC
126 Hruška Pavel Sokol VáclavicepůlmaratonMB
127 Hřebecký Miroslav MyslíčpůlmaratonMB
128 Hübst Zdeněk KolínpůlmaratonMA
129 Hübstová Petra KolínpůlmaratonZA
130 Hudač Peter HumpolecpůlmaratonMA
131 Hulmak Petr VlašimpůlmaratonMC
132 Hulmák Pavel VlašimpůlmaratonMB
133 Chalupková Klára BoskovicepůlmaratonZA
134 Child Marketa jdu behatpůlmaratonZB
136 Bevelágua Ladislav TáborpůlmaratonMA
137 Chvátal Vladimír ÚvalypůlmaratonMC
138 Ivancicova Iva BrnopůlmaratonZA
139 Jakubec Zdenek RungopůlmaratonMB
140 Jalůvka Jan Novis TK PrahapůlmaratonMC
141 Chromý Miloš půlmaratonMA
143 Jindra Jiří Praha 5půlmaratonMB
144 Jirásek Jiří K.O. PoděbradypůlmaratonMC
145 Jirásek Tomáš Running Stones PrahapůlmaratonMA
149 Kapko David VlašimpůlmaratonMB
150 Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMA
151 Kára Vladimír AC-PATŘÍNpůlmaratonMC
152 Brožík Dominik půlmaratonMA
153 Kacířová Svatoslava Loko TrutnovpůlmaratonZB
154 Karásek Miloš Kobeřice u BrnapůlmaratonMA
155 Karč Jakub SK BabicepůlmaratonMB
156 Kepka Petr SK Benďák ČerčanypůlmaratonMB
158 Aubrecht Petr BonbonpůlmaratonMB
159 Kocián Jiří DrahelčicepůlmaratonMB
160 Kocík Vojtěch Kamenolomy PrahapůlmaratonMA
161 Kocík Václav Kamenolomy PrahapůlmaratonMA
162 Kočová Alena KPOpůlmaratonZD
163 Exner Jakub PteampůlmaratonMA
164 Kofránek Milan BroumovpůlmaratonMC
165 Koten Tomáš PelhřimovpůlmaratonMA
167 Koldovský Martin ZelenečpůlmaratonMB
168 Heráň Jiří VlašimpůlmaratonMA
169 Koloc Pavel AC Total ZeropůlmaratonMC
170 Kopecka Jaroslava PrahapůlmaratonZC
171 Kopecký Martin půlmaratonMB
172 Kopřivová Lucie PrahapůlmaratonZA
173 Kortan Pavel win4funpůlmaratonMA
174 Kortus Jakub To rozchodíš!půlmaratonMA
175 Koscielniak Zdeněk Žďár nad SázavoupůlmaratonMA
176 Urban Lukáš půlmaratonMA
177 Kordulová Vendula VlašimpůlmaratonZA
178 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HorapůlmaratonMB
179 Koudelka Drahomir Meixner ConsultingpůlmaratonMB
180 Kouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMC
181 Kouklík Tomáš Medical Technologies TeampůlmaratonMA
182 Koutný Ondřej StaňkovicepůlmaratonMA
183 Kozánek Petr EXTRA BrnopůlmaratonMA
184 Krajči Ján Krajanda VětrovypůlmaratonMB
185 Král Vítězslav Rysy PrahapůlmaratonMB
186 Král Zdeněk Velké PřílepypůlmaratonMC
187 Král Martin Meteor HradištkopůlmaratonMA
188 Králová Radka Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZB
189 Krátký Josef Hvězda Pardubice, z. s.půlmaratonMC
190 Kubát Jiří CRTCpůlmaratonMC
191 Krejča Tomáš JankovpůlmaratonMA
192 Krejčí Aleš Havlíčkův BrodpůlmaratonMA
193 Krchňák Roman VlašimpůlmaratonMC
194 Kroupova Petra PribrampůlmaratonZA
195 Krsek Jan CZEllengespůlmaratonMA
196 Křivánek Petr PelhřimovpůlmaratonMA
197 Kubelková Eva Rungo.czpůlmaratonZB
198 Kubeš Pavel půlmaratonMB
199 Krofta Jiří Liga 100 PrahapůlmaratonMD
200 Kučera Milan Sokol VsetínpůlmaratonMA
201 Kuchař Karel KarlínpůlmaratonMA
202 Kulhánek Marek půlmaratonMA
206 Kutmon Tomáš Praha ModřanypůlmaratonMB
207 Kvapil Milan KonicepůlmaratonMA
208 Kykal Jan půlmaratonMA
209 Jakešová Jitka PrahapůlmaratonZD
210 Landštof David Pij a běhejpůlmaratonMA
211 Langr Milan ČBKpůlmaratonMA
213 Lukášová Mirka PrahapůlmaratonZD
214 Hergesell Jiří VračkovicepůlmaratonMB
215 Macounová Lucie půlmaratonZB
216 Mačenková Karolína Běžecký klub České spořitelnypůlmaratonZA
217 Machová Kristýna Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZB
218 Malá Eva Vícenice u Náměště nad OslavoupůlmaratonZB
219 Malý Ondřej Siko koupelnypůlmaratonMA
220 Mannová Elena Gym Palcát TáborpůlmaratonZA
221 Már Tomáš Tuscarora 03půlmaratonMA
223 Marek Jan SK Praha 4půlmaratonMA
224 Maršoun Martin VelenovpůlmaratonMB
225 Kruse Roderic PrahapůlmaratonMC
226 Mašek Radek PEKASS running teampůlmaratonMB
227 Zvárová Barbora OstrovpůlmaratonZA
229 Matějková Jana Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZA
230 Kaprálek Martin Běžecký klub ChýněpůlmaratonMC
231 Matušková Marie RFSKpůlmaratonZA
232 Matyas Roman MATY Training CentrumpůlmaratonMB
234 Mazzolini Alena BK ChýněpůlmaratonZB
235 Medek Jan Rychlí MedvědipůlmaratonMA
236 Říha Karel SoběhrdypůlmaratonMB
237 Melounová Tereza půlmaratonZA
238 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech RepublicpůlmaratonZD
239 Michajlov Vlastimil PísekpůlmaratonMB
240 Mikeš Filip CK Vinohradské šlapkypůlmaratonMB
241 Mikšátko Petr Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMB
242 Minařík Vladimír Cintorín RollerspůlmaratonMC
243 Minčič Miloš Karpatský vlcipůlmaratonMB
244 Moravcová Martina AC VrbnopůlmaratonZA
245 Mokranova Veronika půlmaratonZA
246 Moravec Karel Running StonespůlmaratonMA
247 Mück Vladimír VlašimpůlmaratonMA
248 Nádhera Petr Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonMC
249 Nádherová Hana Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonZC
250 Danešová Martina SázavapůlmaratonZA
251 Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMB
252 Nehodová Veronika MK JCCpůlmaratonZA
253 Němec Arnošt KolínpůlmaratonMC
254 Nesvadba Michal Northern warriorspůlmaratonMA
255 Novák Marek půlmaratonMB
256 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonMB
257 Nový Břetislav SABZO PrahapůlmaratonME
258 Ondruš Petr Velké PřílepypůlmaratonMB
259 Opatřilová Jana Rungo pro ženypůlmaratonZB
260 Ostarek Petr RYSY PrahapůlmaratonMA
261 Pála Roman Médea boxing teampůlmaratonMA
262 Patočková Lucie Black squirells squadpůlmaratonZA
263 Pavlíček Martin AC SPARTA PRAHApůlmaratonMA
264 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 9půlmaratonZC
265 Pazdera Lukáš Běžecký klub České spořitelnypůlmaratonMA
267 Pekárková Blanka Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZC
268 Pěknicová Jana Mexická vlnapůlmaratonZA
269 Pertlík Martin BenešovpůlmaratonMA
270 Peřinka Filip TTTpůlmaratonMA
271 Pešoutová Mirka PrahapůlmaratonZB
272 Bártová Hana Havlíčkův BrodpůlmaratonZA
273 Pflug Petr MK JCCpůlmaratonMB
274 Picek Roman Sokol VlašimpůlmaratonMA
275 Picková Jana ChramištěpůlmaratonZC
276 Pína Jaroslav AB ŘežpůlmaratonMC
277 Werner Lukáš Zelená liškapůlmaratonMA
278 Plachý Zdeněk NelahozevespůlmaratonMB
279 Plášil Martin ChoceradypůlmaratonMB
280 Plecháč Petr Kosova HorapůlmaratonMB
281 Vaněk Jan Žďár nad SázavoupůlmaratonMA
282 Plecháček Andrej AB ŘežpůlmaratonMD
283 Pořický Jiří Odolena VodapůlmaratonMB
284 Pospíšil Marek Black squirells squadpůlmaratonMA
285 Pospíšil Petr půlmaratonMA
286 Prachařová Eva Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZB
287 Prikner Rostislav PrahapůlmaratonMA
288 Prchal Pavel GP KolínpůlmaratonMC
289 Procházka David PEKASS Running teampůlmaratonMA
291 Procházková Lenka Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZB
292 Hach Lukáš ŠTEFKO Running TeampůlmaratonMA
293 Putala Jan Toni Czech RunnerpůlmaratonMA
294 Račanský Luboš ZvěstovpůlmaratonMA
295 Stehlík Karel ŠPICEpůlmaratonMA
296 Ramba Aleš Atletický klub GoMango HognerpůlmaratonMB
297 Raulová Radka Rungo pro ženypůlmaratonZB
298 Reindl Aleš SIKO Koupelny a.s.půlmaratonMB
299 Rezek Luboš CK Vinohradské ŠlapkypůlmaratonMB
300 Rieger Jan Praha 10půlmaratonMB
301 Koten Jakub PelhřimovpůlmaratonMA
302 Rohr Petr PRAHA 6půlmaratonMC
303 Roštík Patrik Pivo a MyslivecpůlmaratonMA
305 Rozsívalová Markéta Milovičtí běžcipůlmaratonZB
307 Růžička Max PrahapůlmaratonMC
310 Rylka Antonín ToniCzech Runners ClubpůlmaratonMB
311 Řehoř Michal PIMpůlmaratonMB
312 Řezníčková Lucie Medical Technologies TeampůlmaratonZA
313 Sedlacek Jiri BrnopůlmaratonMB
314 Sedláčková Martina MK JCCpůlmaratonZB
315 Sedláčková Martina Milovičtí běžcipůlmaratonZB
316 Sedlak Robert Kilpi Racing TeampůlmaratonMA
317 Seidl Jan Siko KoupelnypůlmaratonMA
318 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom PrahapůlmaratonMB
319 Skála Radek CSC ČESKÝ BRODpůlmaratonMB
320 Sládek Vilém Ďáblice StarspůlmaratonMA
321 Slunečko Jindřich Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMB
322 Smetana Karel Benešovsky běžecký klubpůlmaratonMD
323 Sotonová Petra Extreme Obstacle RunnerspůlmaratonZA
324 Součková Jana 3HSpůlmaratonZB
326 Stárková Alena SK BabicepůlmaratonZB
327 Steinbauer Jiří SK RejtapůlmaratonMB
328 Vavruška Michal Svatý MikulášpůlmaratonMA
329 Stozicky Petr SDH BukovanypůlmaratonMB
330 Stránský Radek TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotapůlmaratonMB
331 Suchan Milan KladnopůlmaratonMA
332 Suchánková Petra Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZC
333 Zoulová Dominika JesenicepůlmaratonZA
334 Sůsa Jakub Kokoteam.czpůlmaratonMA
336 Šanda Dobroslav ChoceradypůlmaratonMB
337 Kahoun Jan Louňovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonMA
338 Šeflová Adéla Horalka a TatrankapůlmaratonZA
339 Ševčík David Vltava Fund Craft TeampůlmaratonMB
340 Šimek David Pivo a myslivecpůlmaratonMA
341 Šimůnková Pavla Iscarex Česká TřebovápůlmaratonZB
342 Šinágl Filip půlmaratonMA
343 Šíp Ondřej ASK Slavia PrahapůlmaratonMA
344 Šizlingová Eva Vysoká LhotapůlmaratonZC
345 Škoda Milan TJ HájepůlmaratonMA
346 Škopek Pavel VlašimpůlmaratonMC
347 Škvor Jan BenešovpůlmaratonMA
348 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czpůlmaratonMB
349 Šoman Jiří -půlmaratonMA
350 Špirek Václav TOM RadotínpůlmaratonMA
351 Štěpánková Martina SDH TomicepůlmaratonZA
352 Šustr Marek půlmaratonMA
353 Teplárek Lukáš Medical Technologies TeampůlmaratonMA
355 Trýb Vláďa Kola LedečpůlmaratonMA
356 Třísková Katarína Praha 6půlmaratonZC
357 Tuhovčák Milan ZelenečpůlmaratonMB
358 Tůma Ladislav DubovskopůlmaratonMC
359 Uhlíř Tomáš RK OlšinapůlmaratonMB
361 Ungerova Aneta JenecpůlmaratonZB
363 Vacek Petr PetrohradpůlmaratonMA
364 Vacka Martin PEKASS Running teampůlmaratonMA
365 Váchal Filip SOD OleškopůlmaratonMB
366 Valenta David Velosport Valenta Scott teampůlmaratonMA
367 Valentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott teampůlmaratonZB
368 Váňa Marek půlmaratonMA
369 Váňa Aleš RudnápůlmaratonMA
370 Vaněk Pavel PrahapůlmaratonMC
372 Vedral Jan půlmaratonMB
373 Vejdělková Miluše Rungo pro ženypůlmaratonZC
375 Veselý Jan PrahapůlmaratonMA
376 Vlasáková Libuše KalňácipůlmaratonZC
377 Vochoc Petr VlašimpůlmaratonMA
378 Vojtěchovský Martin Chleaw TeampůlmaratonMB
381 Richter Jakub MirošovicepůlmaratonMA
382 Vostrá Mošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZB
383 Votypková Pavla Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZC
384 Vrlová Jana AC Praha 1890půlmaratonZC
385 Vynšová Monika BenešovpůlmaratonZB
386 Behenská Romana půlmaratonZA
387 Zadák Josef Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMB
388 Závorka Milan SDH ChabeřicepůlmaratonMA
389 Zachová Jana Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZC
390 Zapletal Petr PrahapůlmaratonMB
391 Zavadil Jonáš ChýněpůlmaratonMA
392 Zelenka Petr MezihořípůlmaratonMA
393 Zeman Petr BenešovpůlmaratonMB
394 Žák Jakub Horalka a TatrankapůlmaratonMA
395 Žalud Ladislav Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonMB
397 Žižková Veronika BenesovpůlmaratonZB
398 Behenský Jan Rozběháme ČeskopůlmaratonMA
399 Berná Eva Run4funpůlmaratonZB
400 Žák Jan BenešovpůlmaratonMA
401 Holeček Jiří Běžci ChomutovpůlmaratonMA
402 Malý Jiří PrahapůlmaratonMB
403 Šlejtr Zdenek TřeboninpůlmaratonMA
405 Zámyslický Martin půlmaratonMB
406 Hrabec Michal Running2.czpůlmaratonMB
407 Kotulková Soňa Running2.czpůlmaratonZB
409 Kříž František ChoceradypůlmaratonMA
410 Procházka Jiří TTK Slávia VŠ PlzeňpůlmaratonMC
412 Jankovský Aleš PrahapůlmaratonMA
413 Ledecký Ondřej BenešovpůlmaratonMA
414 Sovják Richard VlašimpůlmaratonMB
415 Vladyka Jan AC Praha 1890půlmaratonMD
416 Drábková Pavlína SepekovpůlmaratonZB
417 Míková Barbora půlmaratonZA
418 Markant Kryštof SRTG KolínpůlmaratonMA
420 Svoboda Vit PrahapůlmaratonMA
421 Zvěřina Radek BojeticepůlmaratonMA
422 Ondrůšek Libor Morové ŠlehypůlmaratonMC
423 Pelikán Karel Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMA
424 Šibravová Lenka kerteampůlmaratonZB
425 Koďousek Tomáš Pivo a myslivecpůlmaratonMA
426 Kopecká Magda VeletínpůlmaratonZA
427 Novotný Pavel Triatlon MBpůlmaratonMB
428 Bena Petr půlmaratonMB
429 Jindřich Josef Zlej senpůlmaratonMB
430 Morav Pavel Zlej senpůlmaratonMB
432 Karas Adam Havl BrodpůlmaratonMA
433 Titmanová Michaela ŘíčanypůlmaratonZB
435 Kolář František Rysy PrahapůlmaratonMA
436 Scheu Harald LMBpůlmaratonMB
437 Třasák Jan Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMA
438 Zemanová Jana půlmaratonZA
439 Jeřábková Alena Týnec nad Sázavou/EuthanasiapůlmaratonZB
440 Mikšík Josef VlašimpůlmaratonMA
441 Brandejs Stanislav VlašimpůlmaratonMC
442 Karella Michal VlašimpůlmaratonMB
443 Šmejkal Petr VoticepůlmaratonMA
444 Škarková Kateřina půlmaratonZA
445 Doubková Emma PpůlmaratonZA
446 Jelínek Karel PSK Olymp PrahapůlmaratonMD
447 Gono Michal SRTG KolínpůlmaratonMA
448 Michler Petr Liga 100 PrahapůlmaratonMD
449 Juhas Marek půlmaratonMA
450 Bufka Zdeněk půlmaratonMD
451 Kadláčová Petra Jdu běhatpůlmaratonZB
452 Maršálek Jiří půlmaratonMD
453 Dřízal Jiří půlmaratonMA
454 Kocián David Leopar TeampůlmaratonMB
455 Vančáková Magdalena GerontclubpůlmaratonZD
456 Březinová Renata Running LionspůlmaratonZA
457 Edr Pavel Kola LedečpůlmaratonMB
458 Šimek Milan Kola LedečpůlmaratonMB
459 Holeček Václav Kyšica 101půlmaratonMA
460 Nechvátal Jiří TřebíčpůlmaratonMC
461 Nečas Arnošt BystřicepůlmaratonMC
462 Kolouch Zdeněk Zbloudilej ZručákpůlmaratonMB
463 Fara Jan půlmaratonMA
464 Szabo David SK Nové ZámkypůlmaratonMB