Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

Počet přihlášených: 464

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Adamec Leonard ARTMEDICA CENTRUM14 kmM40
Adamík Jan Adamík cze14 kmM30
Adamík René RPR14 kmM40
Adamus Roman Praha14 kmM50
Addicott Elspeth Old Town Square Running14 kmZ30
Alacam Tolga Praha14 kmM40
Almasy Michael 14 kmM30
Andrade Telmo Terronská UTD14 kmM40
Antoš Jan Střížkov14 kmM40
Balson James Beroun Runkeeper Challenge14 kmM40
Banďouch Tomáš Praha14 kmM30
Baran Richard Praha14 kmM40
Barochovská Andrea 14 kmZ40
Bartáková Eva Praha14 kmZ30
Bartáková Markéta Ždírec nad Doubravou14 kmZ30
Bartoňová Gabriela Jílové u Prahy14 kmZ40
Bartošová Kateřina 14 kmZ40
Bártová Hana Havlíčkův Brod14 kmZ20
Basel Miroslav Kralupy nad Vltavou14 kmM50
Baštová Hana Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Baxa Simona 14 kmZ30
Bečvář Josef Plzeň14 kmM30
Bednář Petr Rezidence Vyšehrad14 kmM30
Benda Ondřej Rousinov14 kmM30
Benešová Kristýna Krakov14 kmZ30
Beran Martin 14 kmM30
Berkova Hana 14 kmZ30
Bittner Miroslav TTT14 kmM40
Bíza Jaroslav Hradec Králové14 kmM60
Bláhovec Tomáš 14 kmM30
Blahutová Barbora SVVAT14 kmZ20ne
Bogač Jaroslav Hájek u Uhříněvsi14 kmM40
Bouchnerová Alena Česká Lípa14 kmZ40
Brabcová Radmila 14 kmZ40
Brabec Jiří Ukaž Šárce záda ;)14 kmM40
Brasseur Francois Praha14 kmM20
Brenišin Ivan Praha 414 kmM50
Brůček Jiří 14 kmM20
Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká Lípa14 kmM60
Bulantová Klára 14 kmZ20
Candel Manuel PRAGUE14 kmM40
Celba Jiří Náchod14 kmM60
Cernakova Lenka Praha14 kmZ20
Correa Lorenzo Rocío Tuli14 kmZ20
Cretaro Davide DHL ITS Running Club14 kmM30
Crkva František TriKva14 kmM40
Crkvová Dana TriKva14 kmZ40
Culos Stefano Running Lions14 kmM40
Čech Martin Říčany14 kmM20
Čelikovská Petra Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ30
Čermák Pavel Jilemnice14 kmM50
Čermák Petr Pocemkamdeš14 kmM30
Černá Jana Humpolec14 kmZ40
Černý Jaroslav TT3 Sport Česká Lípa14 kmM30
Čihařová Jana 14 kmZ30
Dankó Nándor Praha14 kmM20
Daňková Pavla Ahsoka team14 kmZ30
De Burca Diarmaid 14 kmM40
Diblikova Petra 14 kmZ40
Diňa Dominik Dobřejovice14 kmM20
Dogaru Vasil Rungo.cz14 kmM30
Dohnalová Renáta Praha 1214 kmZ40
Dolejšková Jana 14 kmZ50
Domalípová Eva Mladá Boleslav14 kmZ30
Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad Sázavou14 kmM30
Drotárová Zuzana 14 kmZ40
Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou14 kmM40
Dubovský Petr SK Rapid Psáry14 kmM40
Dušek Tomáš 14 kmM30
Dvořák Jiří 14 kmM20
Dvořakova Lucie 14 kmZ30
Eichler Ivo USK Praha14 kmM50
Erben Ondřej Průhonice14 kmM30
Evans Glyn Praha14 kmM40
Fabianová Ivana Praha 1314 kmZ20
Fait Tomas Praha 414 kmM30
Fandelova Pavla Praha 714 kmZ30
Fejfar Aleš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí14 kmM40
Fialová Lucie Tačmud Run14 kmZ20
Fic Martin STS Chvojkovice-Brod B14 kmM40
Ficová Radka STS Chvojkovice-Brod B14 kmZ40
Fiedler Adam 14 kmM40
Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!14 kmM50
Fraňková Tereza To rozchodíš!14 kmZ20
Fryčová Lenka Psáry14 kmZ40
Gaisl Luboš ELEVEN RUN TEAM14 kmM30
Gazda Vítězslav Divišov14 kmM40
Gebrlínová Veronika Kamenice14 kmZ30
Gilányi Jan Křivý Nohy14 kmM30
Ginzel Petr Praha 9 - Letňany14 kmM40
Girlová Kristýna Brno14 kmZ20
Glaros Anastasios One Step Beyond - Endurance Team14 kmM30
Grasl Karel Postoloprty14 kmM40
Graslová Kateřina Postoloprty14 kmZ20
Graslová Kristýna Postoloprty14 kmZ20
Gregorová Kamila Mizuno team/PSK Olymp14 kmZ30
Gremlicová Lucie Olomouc14 kmZ40
Gurnik Stanislav Praha14 kmM30
Hák Jakub Kutná Hora14 kmM30
Hálek Jaroslav Je to v hlavě!14 kmM40
Halířová Eva KVK Nový Bor14 kmZ50
Haller Marek Praha14 kmM30
Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAX14 kmZ40
Hanousek Miroslav Veltrusy14 kmM40
Hanousková Martina Veltrusy14 kmZ40
Hanusová Alena Vestec14 kmZ30
Hanuš Petr Hanušovi Pankáči14 kmM40
Harrison Alexander Zvole14 kmM30
Hasa Martin Praha14 kmM30
Havlíčková Petra 14 kmZ20
Havlík Marek Rudolf Jemnice14 kmM20
Havlínová Dana Dangoogla14 kmZ30
Heisig Jan Adidas Runners Prague14 kmM40
Hejduk Ondřej 14 kmM30
Hejduk Ondřej 14 kmM20
Henych Martin SK Lacrosse Jižní Město14 kmM30
Herrman Marek 14 kmM20
Hildprandtová Simona SC Radotín14 kmZ20
Himl Marek Stará Boleslav14 kmM20
Hlava Milan Praha 1214 kmM60
Holá Barbora 14 kmZ20
Holan Petr Praha 414 kmM30
Holcman Aleš BK jeleni14 kmM40
Holcmanová Miroslava BK jeleni14 kmZ40
Honzáková Jiřina Břevnov14 kmZ50
Horák Jaroslav Běhám od zítra...14 kmM30
Horňáková Markéta 14 kmZ30
Hotovy Ivo Fakeer14 kmM30
Hradickova Jana Praha14 kmZ30
Hradil Vašek 14 kmM40
Hrubý Richard Praha 914 kmM30
Hruška Karel Differentsize14 kmM30
Hubená Eliška Rokytnice v Orlických horách14 kmZ30
Hulínská Renáta Spartan gym14 kmZ50
Hulínský Roman Spartan gym14 kmM40
Child Markéta Jdu běhat14 kmZ40
Cholenský David #běhnyjaxviňa14 kmM20
Chovancová Martina Praha, Horní Počernice14 kmZ40
Chvátal Marek Horoměřice14 kmM40
Chvátalová Markéta SDH Dolní Jirčany14 kmZ40
Ivančáková Sabina Kubánkov14 kmZ30
Jahodová Marie Jihlava14 kmZ50
Jancarek Tomas 14 kmM30
Janda Petr 14 kmM30
Jandíková Barbora Praha14 kmZ50
Jankovič Alexandra Praha14 kmZ30
Jankovič Radoslav Praha14 kmM30
Janku Ondrej Liboc14 kmM40
Jankůjová Lenka Praha 314 kmZ30
Janousek Martin Cernosice14 kmM20
Janovský Filip ATEX 00714 kmM30
Janů Jan Hvězda Pardubice/Mizuno team14 kmM20
Jarošová Zuzana Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ50
Jech Robert Borci od Botiče14 kmM40
Jelínek Jan Běh Kladno14 kmM40
Jelínek Lukáš Praha 514 kmM30
Jelínek Roman Praha14 kmM40
Jenčík Petr PRAHA14 kmM40
Ješátková Lucie 14 kmZ20
Ježek Jiří 14 kmM40
Ježek Michal Bjež Racing Team14 kmM40
Jirošová Barbora 14 kmZ20
Jonasova Blanka BK Jelení14 kmZ40
Jungová Lucie Praha 214 kmZ40
Junová Lenka Kladno14 kmZ40
Jurová Dagmar Třebíč14 kmZ20
Kábrtová Jana Prague Social Runners14 kmZ30
Kacíř Zdeněk LOUČNÁ 95614 kmM60
Kačírková Zdeňka Babky z Lužických hor14 kmZ50
Kálal Jan Praha14 kmM30
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina Praha 1314 kmZ30
Kalfusová Anna Praha14 kmZ20
Kalina Milan Plzeň14 kmM40
Karas Adam bkhb14 kmM20
Karas Milan HB14 kmM50
Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely14 kmM40
Karbulková Alice MÁKNISI14 kmZ40
Kašpar Jan Messer Runners14 kmM40
Kejla Jakub Káťa a Škubánek14 kmM20
Klásek Jan Reebok Run Crew14 kmM20
Klesal Tomáš Adidas Runners Prague14 kmM20
Klima Tomáš 14 kmM30
Klusák Lukáš Lu & Lu14 kmM30
Klusáková Lucie Ho V. N. O.14 kmZ30
Klusáková Lucie Lu & Lu14 kmZ30
Kmentová Olga 14 kmZ40
Knap Jan Průhonice14 kmM30
Kobylkina Natalia Praha14 kmZ20
Kocian David Leopard team14 kmM40
Kočí Petra Světice14 kmZ30
Kohout Michael Praha 314 kmM30
Kochová Barbora adidas runners Prague14 kmZ20
Konečná Marcela EKP14 kmZ40
Kopřiva Radim SK Lacrosse Jižní Město14 kmM30
Korecká Blanka Šneci v běhu14 kmZ40
Kosanová Hana Praha 2, Vinohrady14 kmZ30
Košata Rudolf Kounice14 kmM50
Koška Tomáš Praha14 kmM40
Koudelka David Praha 514 kmM40
Koudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting14 kmM40
Koutina Electra 14 kmZ40
Kovarikova Tereza Praha14 kmZ20
Kovář Myro BT14 kmM30
Krajčinovič Simona 14 kmZ40
Krajčová Veronika Prague14 kmZ30
Krajhanzlová Martina Run For Fun14 kmZ30
Krajicek Martin Sokol Veltez14 kmM30
Králik Petr Praha14 kmM30
Krasnoshchekova Ksenia Praha14 kmZ30
Krátká Lucie 14 kmZ40
Kratochvílová Helena Humpolec14 kmZ40
Krausová Lucie Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ30
Krejčí Jaroslav SILVINI MADSHUS team14 kmM50
Krejčí Václav ZAPOMNĚNKA MODŘANY14 kmM60
Krofta Jiří Liga 100 Praha14 kmM60
Krontorad Vitezslav Jesenice14 kmM30
Křivánek Martin Dolní Břežany14 kmM30
Kříž Tomáš Praha 614 kmM20
Kříž Zlatomír SK Kačleh14 kmM60
Kubelková Marcela Běhám od zítra14 kmZ30
Kučerová Blanka 14 kmZ40
Kudlíková Petra Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ30
Kudrnovská Zuzana SRTG Praha14 kmZ30
Kukačka Zdeněk Chýně14 kmM30
Kulhánek Miroslav Praha14 kmM30
Kváč Jan Barrandov14 kmM40
Kyselová Sylva 14 kmZ40
Lacyk David 14 kmM40
Lambert Jaroslav Sadská14 kmM30
Langer Stefan Vienna14 kmM50
Langšádl Jan HISPORT14 kmM40
Launder Enys Old Town Running Club14 kmM30
Lédlová Sylva Říčany14 kmZ30
Levý Miroslav Praha14 kmM40
Lhota Robert 14 kmM40
Lhotáková Kamila 14 kmZ40
Libovický Vít Praha 514 kmM50
Limberková Monika Praha 1014 kmZ40
Linhart Václav 14 kmM30
Linhart Václav 14 kmM30ne
Liška Samuel 14 kmM20
Lopez Yankoa 14 kmZ30
Lounkova Jana Praha 614 kmZ30
Lukáč Petr Praha 514 kmM40
Mahajan Vineet DHL ITS Running Club14 kmM30
Macháček Jiří #DigiZombie14 kmM30
Machalická Lubica Praha14 kmZ50
Málek Josef Zvole14 kmM50
Málek Josef umčo.cz14 kmM20
Malir Richard Praha 10 - Benice14 kmM40
Malý Ondra Siko koupelny14 kmM30
Marek Ondřej Brandýs nad Labem14 kmM40
Marek Rudolf 14 kmM60
Maric Marina Klanjec14 kmZ30
Mark Haskins 14 kmM30
Marková Veronika Jíloviště14 kmZ20
Márová Klára Adidas Runners Prague14 kmZ30
Martinová Jitka Kamýk14 kmZ40
Mašek Jiří Hořín14 kmM30
Matějka Josef Praha 914 kmM40
Matlocha Martin Jesenice14 kmM40
Matouš Vítězslav Praha-Karlín14 kmM40
Matthews Doug Prague14 kmM50
Mazáčová Zora Adventní běhání14 kmZ40
Mendez Leoncio Praha14 kmM30
Mendez Lucie Praha14 kmZ30
Mičkal Martin Praha 1314 kmM40
Migdau Jan HUDY14 kmM30
Migdauová Alena HUDY14 kmZ30
Mixa Vladislav Uhrineves14 kmM40
Mlčkovský Jiří Trailpoint14 kmM30
Mojžišová Jana 14 kmZ30
Motlová Tereza 14 kmZ30
Münich Lukáš 14 kmM20
Muras Petr MK Seitl Ostrava14 kmM20
Náhlík Jan Total Vital14 kmM30
Nava Olivier Cesky Maraton Klub14 kmM40
Navrátil Jan 14 kmM60
Navrátilová Iveta Praha14 kmZ20
Ncongwane Vivian 14 kmM40
Nižník Jiří Mukačevo14 kmM20
Nováček Jakub Praha14 kmM30
Novakova Lucia 14 kmZ40
Nováková Lucie 14 kmZ30
Novotná Jitka 14 kmZ20
Oberholzer Johan 14 kmM50
Ocariz Urtzi Vitoria14 kmM20
Omasta Matyas DEATH OR GLORY14 kmM30
Ondracek Adam Prague14 kmM20
Ondrůšek Libor Morové Šlehy14 kmM50
Oulehla Michal Beroun14 kmM30
Oulehlová Jana Nadace na ochranu zvířat14 kmZ30
Oumrtová Barbora 14 kmZ20
Ozorovsky Marian Nupaky14 kmM40
Pacalová Eva umčo.cz14 kmZ20
Palušeková Katarína 14 kmZ20
Papp Jozef Dobřejovice14 kmM40
Páralová Markéta PRAHA 514 kmZ40
Paszyc Matouš Čerčany14 kmM20
Patek Zdenek 14 kmM30
Patočková Lucie Black squirrels squad14 kmZ20
Patolánova Michaela Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Pavlica Marek Praha14 kmM30
Pechová Eliška Hlinsko v Čechách14 kmZ30
Pekárková Blanka Baječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Pěkná Jitka CS Praha14 kmZ30
Pelichovská Nikola Praha14 kmZ20
Petrusek Lukáš Sanasport team14 kmM20
Plešingerová Renata Babky z Lužických hor14 kmZ50
Polakova Kateřina praha1014 kmZ30
Polohová Renáta Rungo pro ženy14 kmZ30
Porkert Adam THUNDERBIRDS14 kmM30
Pospíchalová Renata 14 kmZ30
Pospíšil Marek Kobeřice u Brna14 kmM30
Prager Karel TJ Sokol Sojovice14 kmM20
Princ Aleš Praha14 kmM40
Pruša Michal Třebíč14 kmM20
Pulchart Roman Differentsize14 kmM40
Pultarová Adriena SRTG PRAHA14 kmZ30
Ráček Zbyněk 14 kmM40
Rada Jan Báječné Ženy v Běhu - Sportisimo Hvězdy14 kmM40
Rádr Jan Blatná14 kmM30
Rapcanova Anna Praha14 kmZ20
Reindl Aleš SIKO Koupelny14 kmM40
Rektor Antonín Praha 414 kmM40
Remešová Kristýna 14 kmZ30
Roštík Patrik Pivo a Myslivec14 kmM30
Rott Pavel Total Vital14 kmM40
Routová Tereza 14 kmZ20
Rutrle Josef 14 kmM40
Rychlá Linda Joudrs Praha14 kmZ40
Říha Jan Praha 414 kmM30
Samková Magdaléna 14 kmZ20
Samseli Veronika Lovosice14 kmZ30
Sandecki Mark Biko Adventures14 kmM30
Sazonova Anna 14 kmZ30
Scohier François PRAHA14 kmM20
Sečkár Alois Svobodní14 kmM30
Sedlák František Praha14 kmM50
Shvets Ievgeniia Old Town Running Prague14 kmZ30
Schimper Inge 14 kmZ40
Schorná Pavla Mizuno team14 kmZ30
Sicard Olivier 14 kmM30
Sláma Honza 14 kmM40
Slancova Dita Praha 614 kmZ40
Smetana Lukáš 14 kmM20
Smiková Jana Dolní Břežany14 kmZ20
Smítková Karolína Chomutov14 kmZ20
Smotlacha Pavel 14 kmM30
Smrčková Petra Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ40
Soldán Martin MTM Crew14 kmM30
Soldánová Michaela MTM Crew14 kmZ30
Spurný Jiří MotoDesná14 kmM20
Srb Jindřich Night Run Team14 kmM30
Staňková Ivana adidas Runners14 kmZ30
Staňková Pavla Krakov14 kmZ40
starek pavel prague14 kmM30ne
Steiner Michal Kostecké panství14 kmM40
Stiles Jitka Sunny and14 kmZ40
Stoklasa Ondřej Opava14 kmM30
Stránský Michal Kometa Bethlehem14 kmM20
Stránský Radek TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota14 kmM40
Suková Petra Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ30
Svoboda Miroslav Running Lions14 kmM40
Svoboda Petr RSáci14 kmM30
Svoboda Robert Praha14 kmM40
Svoboda Tomáš MTM Crew14 kmM30
Svobodova Veronika Revnice14 kmZ30
Synkule Martin 14 kmM30
Szilvásová Michaela 14 kmZ20
Šamberger Karel Gerlov14 kmM60
Šambergerová Anna PSK Olymp Praha14 kmZ20
Šambergerová Barbora PSK Olymp Praha14 kmZ20
Šantrůček Martin 14 kmM30
Šarochová Petra Kladno14 kmZ40
Šedivý Michal 14 kmM50
Šembera Jan Praha 414 kmM30
Šemberová Ivana Šneci v běhu14 kmZ50
Ševčík David Vltava Fund Craft Team14 kmM40
Šidlo Martin 14 kmM30
Šilhan Jiří Radimovice14 kmM40
Šimečková Barbora 14 kmZ30
Šimek David Pivo a Myslivec14 kmM20
Šinágl Viktor Kerteam / PSK Olymp Praha14 kmM20
Šíp Ondřej ASK Slavia Praha14 kmM20
Škrabálek Jan Praha 514 kmM40
Šmídová Petra Bobši14 kmZ40
Špaček Martin Praha14 kmM20
Špirk Karel Bobši14 kmM50
Šrámek Petr Differentsize14 kmM30
Šrámková Zdeňka 14 kmZ40
Šromovský Vojtěch Kladno14 kmM30
Šteffek František Stupava14 kmM40
Štěpánková Veronika SRTG Praha14 kmZ40
Štrunc Marek Nučice14 kmM30
Štumpf Anna Těhu v běhu14 kmZ30
Štumpf Ondřej Praha14 kmM30
Šup Radek Praha14 kmM40
Švagr Lukáš Mukačevo14 kmM20
Švejdová Anna 14 kmZ20
Švomová Veronika Mukačevo14 kmZ20
Taddei Valerio 14 kmM30
Tajdusova Martina 14 kmZ40
Tajzlerova Nikola 14 kmZ20
Tesarek Michal 14 kmM40
Tichá Věra Tábor14 kmZ40
Tichý Stanislav Červenobílá bojová síla14 kmM50
Toman Peter Hatatitla Bradlec14 kmM40
Tondlová Kateřina TTeam14 kmZ20
Tóthová Eva 3D FITNESS Žamberk14 kmZ20
Trešlová Hana Baláž Extreme-Team14 kmZ20
Trková Marie Praha14 kmZ40
Trn Miroslav Natur life14 kmM30
Třešňák Petr SlanyKobylky14 kmM30
Tučáková Olga Plzeň14 kmZ40
Turčínová Jitka Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ50
Tvrdy Dušan 14 kmM30
Urban Luboš Mnisek pod Brdy14 kmM30
Urban Lukáš Rungo.cz14 kmM30
Urbanová Jana Mníšek pod Brdy14 kmZ30
Vališ Radek 14 kmM30
Valouch Viktor Praha 514 kmM30
Valtrová Kateřina Praha14 kmZ30
Váňa Marek 14 kmM30
Vaněk Pavel Praha14 kmM50
Vaněk Petr Šneci v běhu14 kmM50
Vaníček Martin Pocemkamdeš14 kmM30
Vavrochová Jaroslava Praha 414 kmZ40
Vávrová Barbora Praha14 kmZ30
Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmM30
Vecková Hana Báječné ženy v běhu14 kmZ30
Vejmelka Daniel Corinthia hotel Prague14 kmM30
Verstraeten Frank Praha14 kmM20
Vilímová Sabina Praha14 kmZ20
Villigas Mariano 14 kmM30
Vladyka Jaromír Studio POLE Velké Popovice14 kmM60
Vlachova Eliska Praha14 kmZ30
Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva14 kmM30
Vokůrková Pavlína Slaný14 kmZ40
Volf Martin 14 kmM30
Vorlíček Petr Small Eagles club14 kmM30
Vorlíčková Alena 14 kmZ30
Vraný Lukáš Praha14 kmM20
Vrba Martin RUN magazine team14 kmM40
Vrsovska Marketa Praha 614 kmZ40
Watkins Ivana Praha14 kmZ30
Watkins Stuart Praha14 kmM40
Wendl Jan Kostelec nad Černými lesy14 kmM30
Zachova Dagmar Uhrineves14 kmZ30
Zamuda Slavko Klanjec14 kmM30
Zanozina Ekaterina Kerteam14 kmZ30
Zapletal Ondřej Praha14 kmM20
Zaremba Jan REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA14 kmM30
Závorka Milan SDH Chabeřice14 kmM20
Zbihlejová Alice Jesenice u Prahy14 kmZ30
Zelenka Petr Praha14 kmM30
Zelenková Kateřina Plzeň14 kmZ20
Zemánek Marián Praha14 kmM30
Zemánek Miroslav KBBS Turčianske Teplice14 kmM60
Zemková Helena BŽB14 kmZ40
Zoulová Radka 14 kmZ40
Zugar Robert 14 kmM40
Zvolankova Tereza Praha14 kmZ20
Žďárský Ondřej Městec Králové14 kmM30