Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

14 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 464

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Nováková Lucie Z30
Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaM30
Mark Haskins M30
Tučáková Olga PlzeňZ40
Vecková Hana Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Malir Richard Praha 10 - BeniceM40
Domalípová Eva Mladá BoleslavZ30
Almasy Michael M30
Berkova Hana Z30
Diblikova Petra Z40
Pavlica Marek PrahaM30
Kulhánek Miroslav PrahaM30
Pekárková Blanka Baječné ženy v běhuZ40
Kovář Myro BTM30
Švagr Lukáš MukačevoM20
Valouch Viktor Praha 5M30
Stránský Michal Kometa BethlehemM20
Brenišin Ivan Praha 4M50
Ježek Michal Bjež Racing TeamM40
Vaněk Petr Šneci v běhuM50
Dogaru Vasil Rungo.czM30
Stránský Radek TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotaM40
Tajdusova Martina Z40
Roštík Patrik Pivo a MyslivecM30
Krontorad Vitezslav JeseniceM30
Sazonova Anna Z30
Ševčík David Vltava Fund Craft TeamM40
Remešová Kristýna Z30
Špaček Martin PrahaM20
Štěpánková Veronika SRTG PrahaZ40
Marek Rudolf M60
Šamberger Karel GerlovM60
Šambergerová Anna PSK Olymp PrahaZ20
Švejdová Anna Z20
Šambergerová Barbora PSK Olymp PrahaZ20
Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAXZ40
Navrátil Jan M60
Mlčkovský Jiří TrailpointM30
Smrčková Petra Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Šantrůček Martin M30
Cernakova Lenka PrahaZ20
Baštová Hana Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Kukač Petr Ho V. N. O.M50
Erben Ondřej PrůhoniceM30
Matlocha Martin JeseniceM40
Ivančáková Sabina KubánkovZ30
Junová Lenka KladnoZ40
Šromovský Vojtěch KladnoM30
Karbulková Alice MÁKNISIZ40
Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL KbelyM40
Krejčí Jaroslav SILVINI MADSHUS teamM50
Halířová Eva KVK Nový BorZ50
Dubovský Petr SK Rapid PsáryM40
Chvátalová Markéta SDH Dolní JirčanyZ40
Eichler Ivo USK PrahaM50
Janku Ondrej LibocM40
Rada Jan Báječné Ženy v Běhu - Sportisimo HvězdyM40
Szilvásová Michaela Z20
Hlava Milan Praha 12M60
Hanuš Petr Hanušovi PankáčiM40
Štrunc Marek NučiceM30
Váňa Marek M30
Novakova Lucia Z40
Bečvář Josef PlzeňM30
Kalina Milan PlzeňM40
Čermák Pavel JilemniceM50
Čermák Petr PocemkamdešM30
Šimek David Pivo a MyslivecM20
Vaníček Martin PocemkamdešM30
Limberková Monika Praha 10Z40
Matouš Vítězslav Praha-KarlínM40
Šmídová Petra BobšiZ40
Honzáková Jiřina BřevnovZ50
Márová Klára Adidas Runners PragueZ30
Hálek Jaroslav Je to v hlavě!M40
Koška Tomáš PrahaM40
Vališ Radek M30
Jankovič Radoslav PrahaM30
Jankovič Alexandra PrahaZ30
Gurnik Stanislav PrahaM30
Martinová Jitka KamýkZ40
Matthews Doug PragueM50
Kačírková Zdeňka Babky z Lužických horZ50
Zelenka Petr PrahaM30
Plešingerová Renata Babky z Lužických horZ50
Zapletal Ondřej PrahaM20
Krátká Lucie Z40
Smetana Lukáš M20
Šrámková Zdeňka Z40
Krausová Lucie Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Taddei Valerio M30
Kejla Jakub Káťa a ŠkubánekM20
Lopez Yankoa Z30
Child Markéta Jdu běhatZ40
Pechová Eliška Hlinsko v ČecháchZ30
Hubená Eliška Rokytnice v Orlických horáchZ30
Jarošová Zuzana Rungo pro ženyZ50
Polohová Renáta Rungo pro ženyZ30
Machalická Lubica PrahaZ50
Fialová Lucie Tačmud RunZ20
Valtrová Kateřina PrahaZ30
Rychlá Linda Joudrs PrahaZ40
Kudlíková Petra Rungo pro ženyZ30
Čelikovská Petra Rungo pro ženyZ30
Janda Petr M30
Suková Petra Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Marková Veronika JílovištěZ20
Lédlová Sylva ŘíčanyZ30
Jandíková Barbora PrahaZ50
Kosanová Hana Praha 2, VinohradyZ30
Daňková Pavla Ahsoka teamZ30
Jelínek Roman PrahaM40
Tondlová Kateřina TTeamZ20
Ježek Jiří M40
Toman Peter Hatatitla BradlecM40
Švomová Veronika MukačevoZ20
Nižník Jiří MukačevoM20
Balson James Beroun Runkeeper ChallengeM40
Brabec Jiří Ukaž Šárce záda ;)M40
Liška Samuel M20
Jirošová Barbora Z20
Zugar Robert M40
Štumpf Anna Těhu v běhuZ30
Štumpf Ondřej PrahaM30
Klusák Lukáš Lu & LuM30
Klusáková Lucie Lu & LuZ30
Samseli Veronika LovosiceZ30
Pospíchalová Renata Z30
Bittner Miroslav TTTM40
Haller Marek PrahaM30
Šup Radek PrahaM40
Černá Jana HumpolecZ40
Kratochvílová Helena HumpolecZ40
Urbanová Jana Mníšek pod BrdyZ30
Šimečková Barbora Z30
Malý Ondra Siko koupelnyM30
Reindl Aleš SIKO KoupelnyM40
Ginzel Petr Praha 9 - LetňanyM40
Krofta Jiří Liga 100 PrahaM60
Jelínek Jan Běh KladnoM40
Krejčí Václav ZAPOMNĚNKA MODŘANYM60
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina Praha 13Z30
Kálal Jan PrahaM30
Bouchnerová Alena Česká LípaZ40
Kacíř Zdeněk LOUČNÁ 956M60
Šembera Jan Praha 4M30
Páralová Markéta PRAHA 5Z40
Šteffek František StupavaM40
Pěkná Jitka CS PrahaZ30
Gilányi Jan Křivý NohyM30
Bartáková Markéta Ždírec nad DoubravouZ30
Trková Marie PrahaZ40
Brabcová Radmila Z40
Oulehlová Jana Nadace na ochranu zvířatZ30
Oulehla Michal BerounM30
Havlíčková Petra Z20
Klima Tomáš M30
Holcmanová Miroslava BK jeleniZ40
Holcman Aleš BK jeleniM40
Zemková Helena BŽBZ40
Kyselová Sylva Z40
Smítková Karolína ChomutovZ20
Linhart Václav M30
Hanusová Alena VestecZ30
Jungová Lucie Praha 2Z40
Jankůjová Lenka Praha 3Z30
Pultarová Adriena SRTG PRAHAZ30
Bíza Jaroslav Hradec KrálovéM60
Zachova Dagmar UhrinevesZ30
Gazda Vítězslav DivišovM40
Matějka Josef Praha 9M40
Celba Jiří NáchodM60
Hejduk Ondřej M30
Hejduk Ondřej M20
Steiner Michal Kostecké panstvíM40
Říha Jan Praha 4M30
Mahajan Vineet DHL ITS Running ClubM30
Benda Ondřej RousinovM30
Ondracek Adam PragueM20
Bartáková Eva PrahaZ30
Vrba Martin RUN magazine teamM40
Ješátková Lucie Z20
Košata Rudolf KouniceM50
Macháček Jiří #DigiZombieM30
Brůček Jiří M20
Zemánek Miroslav KBBS Turčianske TepliceM60
Jech Robert Borci od BotičeM40
Kostka Petr Praha 5M40
Zemánek Marián PrahaM30
Levý Miroslav PrahaM40
Tajzlerova Nikola Z20
Konečná Marcela EKPZ40
Králik Petr PrahaM30
Adamík René RPRM40
Mixa Vladislav UhrinevesM40
Cholenský David #běhnyjaxviňaM20
Černý Jaroslav TT3 Sport Česká LípaM30
Pelichovská Nikola PrahaZ20
Antoš Jan StřížkovM40
Patek Zdenek M30
Correa Lorenzo Rocío TuliZ20
Bulantová Klára Z20
Knap Jan PrůhoniceM30
Ficová Radka STS Chvojkovice-Brod BZ40
Fic Martin STS Chvojkovice-Brod BM40
Muras Petr MK Seitl OstravaM20
Sandecki Mark Biko AdventuresM30
Verstraeten Frank PrahaM20
Krajčová Veronika PragueZ30
Spurný Jiří MotoDesnáM20
Třešňák Petr SlanyKobylkyM30
Andrade Telmo Terronská UTDM40
Hotovy Ivo FakeerM30
Chovancová Martina Praha, Horní PočerniceZ40
Stoklasa Ondřej OpavaM30
Wendl Jan Kostelec nad Černými lesyM30
Zanozina Ekaterina KerteamZ30
Vladyka Jaromír Studio POLE Velké PopoviceM60
Lacyk David M40
Hradickova Jana PrahaZ30
Horňáková Markéta Z30
Evans Glyn PrahaM40
Urban Lukáš Rungo.czM30
Basel Miroslav Kralupy nad VltavouM50
Koudelka Drahomir Meixner ConsultingM40
Girlová Kristýna BrnoZ20
Pruša Michal TřebíčM20
Fabianová Ivana Praha 13Z20
Šíp Ondřej ASK Slavia PrahaM20
Bartoňová Gabriela Jílové u PrahyZ40
Grasl Karel PostoloprtyM40
Graslová Kristýna PostoloprtyZ20
Graslová Kateřina PostoloprtyZ20
Vraný Lukáš PrahaM20
Hruška Karel DifferentsizeM30
Pulchart Roman DifferentsizeM40
Šrámek Petr DifferentsizeM30
Pospíšil Marek Kobeřice u BrnaM30
Patočková Lucie Black squirrels squadZ20
Vaněk Pavel PrahaM50
Zvolankova Tereza PrahaZ20
Chvátal Marek HoroměřiceM40
Trn Miroslav Natur lifeM30
Dvořakova Lucie Z30
Dvořák Jiří M20
Fejfar Aleš TJ Spartak VrchlabíM40
Beran Martin M30
Paszyc Matouš ČerčanyM20
De Burca Diarmaid M40
Fiedler Adam M40
Münich Lukáš M20
Šarochová Petra KladnoZ40
Sečkár Alois SvobodníM30
Zamuda Slavko KlanjecM30
Maric Marina KlanjecZ30
Tichý Stanislav Červenobílá bojová sílaM50
Papp Jozef DobřejoviceM40
Karas Milan HBM50
Karas Adam bkhbM20
Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhuM30
Kalfusová Anna PrahaZ20
Routová Tereza Z20
Synkule Martin M30
Turčínová Jitka Báječné ženy v běhuZ50
Sláma Honza M40
Hradil Vašek M40
Jelínek Lukáš Praha 5M30
Rádr Jan BlatnáM30
Hulínský Roman Spartan gymM40
Vorlíček Petr Small Eagles clubM30
Hulínská Renáta Spartan gymZ50
Svoboda Miroslav Running LionsM40
Culos Stefano Running LionsM40
Scohier François PRAHAM20
Glaros Anastasios One Step Beyond - Endurance TeamM30
Tesarek Michal M40
Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká LípaM60
Janousek Martin CernosiceM20
Ocariz Urtzi VitoriaM20
Kovarikova Tereza PrahaZ20
Bártová Hana Havlíčkův BrodZ20
Kukačka Zdeněk ChýněM30
Mendez Lucie PrahaZ30
Lukáč Petr Praha 5M40
Mendez Leoncio PrahaM30
Lambert Jaroslav SadskáM30
Novotná Jitka Z20
Fait Tomas Praha 4M30
Barochovská Andrea Z40
Vlachova Eliska PrahaZ30
Jahodová Marie JihlavaZ50
Náhlík Jan Total VitalM30
Rutrle Josef M40
Hrubý Richard Praha 9M30
Vrsovska Marketa Praha 6Z40
Slancova Dita Praha 6Z40
Kocian David Leopard teamM40
Palušeková Katarína Z20
Šemberová Ivana Šneci v běhuZ50
Brasseur Francois PrahaM20
Rapcanova Anna PrahaZ20
Staňková Pavla KrakovZ40
Málek Josef ZvoleM50
Málek Josef umčo.czM20
Pacalová Eva umčo.czZ20
Patolánova Michaela Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Jenčík Petr PRAHAM40
Nováček Jakub PrahaM30
Omasta Matyas DEATH OR GLORYM30
Hasa Martin PrahaM30
Fandelova Pavla Praha 7Z30
Bogač Jaroslav Hájek u UhříněvsiM40
Prager Karel TJ Sokol SojoviceM20
Trešlová Hana Baláž Extreme-TeamZ20
Baran Richard PrahaM40
Kříž Tomáš Praha 6M20
Kočí Petra SvěticeZ30
Dohnalová Renáta Praha 12Z40
Bartošová Kateřina Z40
Janovský Filip ATEX 007M30
Klesal Tomáš Adidas Runners PragueM20
Kudrnovská Zuzana SRTG PrahaZ30
Ondrůšek Libor Morové ŠlehyM50
Kříž Zlatomír SK KačlehM60
Dankó Nándor PrahaM20
Urban Luboš Mnisek pod BrdyM30
Holá Barbora Z20
Volf Martin M30
Smotlacha Pavel M30
Marek Ondřej Brandýs nad LabemM40
Holan Petr Praha 4M30
Banďouch Tomáš PrahaM30
Harrison Alexander ZvoleM30
Addicott Elspeth Old Town Square RunningZ30
Oumrtová Barbora Z20
Janů Jan Hvězda Pardubice/Mizuno teamM20
Gregorová Kamila Mizuno team/PSK OlympZ30
Schorná Pavla Mizuno teamZ30
Tóthová Eva 3D FITNESS ŽamberkZ20
Dolejšková Jana Z50
Baxa Simona Z30
Ráček Zbyněk M40
Ozorovsky Marian NupakyM40
Tichá Věra TáborZ40
Hák Jakub Kutná HoraM30
Motlová Tereza Z30
Mazáčová Zora Adventní běháníZ40
Vorlíčková Alena Z30
Žďárský Ondřej Městec KrálovéM30
Vejmelka Daniel Corinthia hotel PragueM30
Langšádl Jan HISPORTM40
Polakova Kateřina praha10Z30
Tvrdy Dušan M30
Navrátilová Iveta PrahaZ20
Zbihlejová Alice Jesenice u PrahyZ30
Vokůrková Pavlína SlanýZ40
Rott Pavel Total VitalM40
Hanousek Miroslav VeltrusyM40
Srb Jindřich Night Run TeamM30
Diňa Dominik DobřejoviceM20
Kohout Michael Praha 3M30
Hanousková Martina VeltrusyZ40
Zaremba Jan REEBOK RUN CREW PRAHAM30
Divišová Kristýna Z20
Jurová Dagmar TřebíčZ20
Krajčinovič Simona Z40
Vávrová Barbora PrahaZ30
Kobylkina Natalia PrahaZ20
Krasnoshchekova Ksenia PrahaZ30
Čihařová Jana Z30
Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!M50
Soldánová Michaela MTM CrewZ30
Soldán Martin MTM CrewM30
Svoboda Tomáš MTM CrewM30
Nava Olivier Cesky Maraton KlubM40
Kváč Jan BarrandovM40
Alacam Tolga PrahaM40
Lounkova Jana Praha 6Z30
Adamík Jan Adamík czeM30
Langova Marketa Z40
Havlík Marek Rudolf JemniceM20
Zoulová Radka Z40
Kučerová Blanka Z40
Kašpar Jan Messer RunnersM40
Šidlo Martin M30
Fraňková Tereza To rozchodíš!Z20
Gebrlínová Veronika KameniceZ30
Gaisl Luboš ELEVEN RUN TEAMM30
Svoboda Petr RSáciM30
Zelenková Kateřina PlzeňZ20
Svoboda Robert PrahaM40
Princ Aleš PrahaM40
Krajhanzlová Martina Run For FunZ30
Adamec Leonard ARTMEDICA CENTRUMM40
Koudelka David Praha 5M40
Svobodova Veronika RevniceZ30
Gremlicová Lucie OlomoucZ40
Vavrochová Jaroslava Praha 4Z40
Herrman Marek M20
Lhota Robert M40
Heisig Jan Adidas Runners PragueM40
Fryčová Lenka PsáryZ40
Stiles Jitka Sunny andZ40
Čech Martin ŘíčanyM20
Mašek Jiří HořínM30
Rektor Antonín Praha 4M40
Kochová Barbora adidas runners PragueZ20
Sedlák František PrahaM50
Klásek Jan Reebok Run CrewM20
Dušek Tomáš M30
Libovický Vít Praha 5M50
Langer Stefan ViennaM50
Crkva František TriKvaM40
Crkvová Dana TriKvaZ40
Porkert Adam THUNDERBIRDSM30
Šedivý Michal M50
Havlínová Dana DangooglaZ30
Mičkal Martin Praha 13M40
Křivánek Martin Dolní BřežanyM30
Smiková Jana Dolní BřežanyZ20
Hildprandtová Simona SC RadotínZ20
Adamus Roman PrahaM50
Mojžišová Jana Z30
Candel Manuel PRAGUEM40
Špirk Karel BobšiM50
Shvets Ievgeniia Old Town Running PragueZ30
Launder Enys Old Town Running ClubM30
Jonasova Blanka BK JeleníZ40
Korecká Blanka Šneci v běhuZ40
Bednář Petr Rezidence VyšehradM30
Šilhan Jiří RadimoviceM40
Oberholzer Johan M50
Koutina Electra Z40
Ncongwane Vivian M40
Kopřiva Radim SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoM30
Drotárová Zuzana Z40
Krajicek Martin Sokol VeltezM30
Sicard Olivier M30
Vilímová Sabina PrahaZ20
Závorka Milan SDH ChabeřiceM20
Himl Marek Stará BoleslavM20
Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad SázavouM30
Kábrtová Jana Prague Social RunnersZ30
Horák Jaroslav Běhám od zítra...M30
Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouM40
Henych Martin SK Lacrosse Jižní MěstoM30
Lhotáková Kamila Z40
Benešová Kristýna KrakovZ30
Jancarek Tomas M30
Kubelková Marcela Běhám od zítraZ30
Schimper Inge Z40
Samková Magdaléna Z20
Cretaro Davide DHL ITS Running ClubM30
Watkins Ivana PrahaZ30
Watkins Stuart PrahaM40
Bláhovec Tomáš M30
Petrusek Lukáš Sanasport teamM20
Šinágl Viktor Kerteam / PSK Olymp PrahaM20
Kmentová Olga Z40
Migdau Jan HUDYM30
Migdauová Alena HUDYZ30
Blahutová Barbora SVVATZ20ne
Linhart Václav M30ne
starek pavel pragueM30ne