Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2018

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 215

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Šílová Vendula Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35
Homola Prokop PardubiceMdo40
Klička Jaroslav Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50
Khýrová Aneta Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35
Pešek Milan Carla kup kolo Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo60
Fenďová Zuzana PeckaZdo35
Suchý Jan PlzeňMdo40
Spíchal Luděk TrutnovMdo50ne
Aubrechtova Erika KolinZ35plusano
Balák Jiří Aeroklub ZbraslaviceMdo50ano
Balcar Jaroslav VysokovMdo50ano
Baškovská Kateřina Holky z VršovkyZdo35ano
Beneš Martin Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Beránková Eva Z35plusano
Bezděková Iveta Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Bezděková Kristýna Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bezděková Natalie Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bláha Milan AF KřoviceM60plusano
Blažek Martin Svoboda n.U.Mdo50ano
Borůvka Tomáš HořiceMdo50ano
Bošák Daniel VápennáMdo40ano
Brádle Petr Dobrá Voda u HořicMdo60ano
Bryknerová Ilona PřeloučZ35plusano
Bryknerová Michaela PřeloučZdo35ano
Buřil František VidochovMdo60ano
Bydžovský Jakub TrutnovMdo40ano
Cogan Rudolf Nová PakaMdo50ano
Čeloud Patrik PřibyslavMdo40ano
Čeloudová Šárka PřibyslavZdo35ano
Čepelka Petr Lázně BělohradMdo40ano
Černý Martin DknLMdo40ano
Červený Jakub TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Dekoj Viktor Mdo40ano
Dušková Iveta KnedlíšciZdo35ano
Felgr Zdeněk Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Figera Michal VlčiceMdo40ano
Fischer Samuel Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Friebelová Eva Z35plusano
Geislerová Ester PrahaZdo35ano
Glos Petr Nová PakaMdo40ano
Groh Stanislav AC VrchlabíM60plusano
Grúňová Markéta Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéZdo35ano
Guniš Ondřej LudgeřoviceMdo40ano
Habr Martin Kluk holky z veterinyMdo40ano
Hajnyš Tomáš Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Hak Tomáš VítěznáMdo50ano
Halas Milan Loučka - Lipník nad BečvouMdo50ano
Harkabuz Ondrej Martin, SRMdo50ano
Havránková Daniela KerteamZ35plusano
Havrdová Zuzana MostekZdo35ano
Henclová Petra Třebechovice pod OrebemZdo35ano
Hladík Josef Mdo50ano
Holeček Mirek Nové Město nad MetujíMdo50ano
Horák Jiří Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Hornych Milan KnedlíšciMdo40ano
Hořejší Martin Třebechovice pod OrebemMdo40ano
Hovorka Martin Lhota pod LibčanyMdo40ano
Hovorková Jana fitMAMIZ35plusano
Hrdinka Jirka Run4funMdo40ano
Hrneček Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Hrneček Pavel Crnci z DKnLMdo50ano
Hřebíčková Dana Ústí nad OrlicíZ35plusano
Hyjánek Jaroslav Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Chmelař Lukáš www.chaloupkydestne.czMdo40ano
Chrisstoffels Eric Mdo60ano
Christoph David AC Sparta PrahaMdo50ano
Jakl Petr Šneci v běhuMdo50ano
Javůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav ÚpiceM60plusano
Ježek Tomáš Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Judová Petra Běhna z TraučeZ35plusano
Kameníček Michal CerhýnkyMdo40ano
Kameníková Miroslava TrutnovZ35plusano
Kasper Jakub TrutnovMdo40ano
Kdoulová Mirka SověticeZdo35ano
Kilianova Dagmar Čistá u Horek Z35plusano
Kirsch Radomír Triatlon Team TrutnovMdo50ano
Klimeš Martin Dvůr Kralové n-LMdo50ano
Klimešová Monika Dvůr Kralové n-LZ35plusano
Knap Jan Dvur Kralove nad LabemMdo50ano
Koblasa David Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Košťálová Olga HořiceZ35plusano
Kotrbatý Petr Svoboda nad ÚpouMdo50ano
Koudelka Drahomir Meixner ConsultingMdo50ano
Koudelková Bára Bílsko u HořicZdo35ano
Koutková Adéla NymburkZ35plusano
Koutník Lumír TJ Spartak VrchlabíMdo60ano
Králíček Vojtěch VlčiceMdo40ano
Krejčová Lucie SobčiceZdo35ano
Krunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40ano
Krupička František KrupičáciMdo50ano
Krupička František KrupičáciMdo40ano
Kubica Dušan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kubů Jaroslav Never give upMdo40ano
Kuchta Tomáš Mdo40ano
Kvapilová Iveta Albrechtice v JHZ35plusano
Lahtinen Michal running Golden Gate CZMdo40ano
Laušman Jakub VřesníkMdo40ano
Lenhartová Adéla AC GoMango HögnerZdo35ano
Luběna Martin BřestMdo40ano
Lukes Tomáš Lukes FamilyMdo40ano
Lukes Veronika Lukes FamilyZdo35ano
Marel Petr Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Marková Jana Zdo35ano
Matušková Veronika Milovice u Hořic 93,50801Z35plusano
Medikus Štěpán Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Metelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Mlčáková Michaela RajhradZdo35ano
Moravec Petr Svoboda nad ÚpouMdo40ano
Mráček Pavel DK-NLMdo50ano
Munzar Jan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Nedělková Iva PřeloučZdo35ano
Novák Martin SkřivanyMdo50ano
Novotný David HKMdo40ano
Novotný Luděk Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Otta Roman Q Sport VrchlabíMdo60ano
Pajer Jan SDH Velký TebešovMdo40ano
Páv Michal SVVATMdo40ano
Pavel Jiří SověticeMdo50ano
Pavelková Anna Zdo35ano
Pechanová Sandra TrutnovZdo35ano
Pešek Michal Atelier technik Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Peštuková Ivana CerhýnkyZdo35ano
Petráčková Adéla SVVATZdo35ano
Petrová Kateřina Hořice v PodkrkonošíZ35plusano
Pospíšil Jaroslav Nový BydžovMdo50ano
Pražák Radovan Rtyně v PodkrkonošíMdo60ano
Pražáková Veronika Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZdo35ano
Rincon Txema Mdo40ano
Rohlík Václav PardubiceMdo40ano
Roll Michal Velké PřílepyMdo40ano
Rudelová Petra ÚpiceZ35plusano
Rutrle Josef Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Samek Ondřej ZdobínMdo40ano
Samková Lenka Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Semecký Martin Chlumec nad CidlinouMdo40ano
Skálová Gabriela JaroměřZdo35ano
Slovák Jiří CHDP Sport DivisionMdo40ano
Stejskal Jan Safari Park HarrachovMdo50ano
Stránská Martina Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Suchánek Bohdan ČSOB PrahaMdo50ano
Suchánková Marcela ČSOB PrahaZ35plusano
Svoboda Štěpán Hostinné Mdo40ano
Svobodova Leona VrchlabiZ35plusano
Svobodova Monika VrchlabiZdo35ano
Svobodová Tereza TrutnovZdo35ano
Synek Jan Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Šara Pavel AC Praha 1890Mdo50ano
Hejtíková Gabriela Z35plusano
Šimek Milan Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Šperka Vladimír PrahaM60plusano
Šperková Lenka PrahaZdo35ano
Štěrbová Lucie VěcovZdo35ano
Šternerová Hana Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Šusrová Sylva SovoluskyZ35plusano
Toman Lukáš Carla. Kupkolo DK. n.L.Mdo40ano
Tomek Petr DKMdo50ano
Tomková Veronika DKZdo35ano
Trousil David AC GoMango HögnerMdo40ano
Trousilová Pavlína AC GoMango Hö́gnerZ35plusano
Vagenknecht František Aster JičínMdo50ano
Valenta Martin NymburkMdo50ano
Valeš Pavel Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Vančura Václav PřeloučMdo50ano
Vančurová Michaela PřeloučZdo35ano
Vančurová Šárka PřeloučZ35plusano
Vašíček Martin TJ Maratonstav ÚpiceMdo50ano
Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhuMdo40ano
Vecková Hana Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Vít Jiří Tonda Sport PrušánkyMdo40ano
Vondra Vaclav RudníkMdo60ano
Vrba Martin RUN magazine teamMdo50ano
Vydra Josef Rudník u VrchlabíMdo40ano
Záruba Martin MěÚ Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Zbořil Jan Pardubice 2Mdo40ano
Zemanova Šárka Zdo35ano
Žilková Jaroslava TrutnovZ35plusano
Žižková Eliška Never give upZdo35ano
Vacková Hana Sokol StarkočZ35plusano
Karadzos Michal Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Čivrný Jiří SemilyMdo40
Gaisl Luboš Eleven Run TeamMdo40
Seneta Libor Dvůr KrálovéMdo50
Jedlička Jiří Pardubice DL PonorkaMdo50
Švejdarová Gabriela Triatelt Karlovy VaryZ35plus
Stibor Petr Pupkani KVMdo50
Doležalová Libuše Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35
Trnka Milan Kasper- swix team TrutnovM60plus
Hanuš Jiří VellateamMdo50
Veigertová Gabriela SK Slavia JičínZdo35
Sláma Martin Sportvisio Team HKMdo60
Samek Petr OÚ Zábřeží-ŘečiceMdo60
Jára Daniel JarcekBrosMdo40
Jára Lukáš JarcekBrosMdo40
Vavrouš Petr Mdo60
Hlavatá Michaela PrahaZdo35
Hlavsová Kamila Zdo35
Hlavatá Markéta PrahaZdo35
Vanta Josef Triclub DobruškaMdo60ne
Mejsnar Lubor Mdo40
Holubová Antonie LibotovZdo35
Baudyš Robin EDONMdo40
Jirák Vojtěch MostekMdo40
Hrčka Jan KřížliceMdo40ano
Bulan Jjri TestMdo40
Dlabáčková Miroslava Zdravka teamZ35plusne
Fiala Milan Kachna a ZelíMdo40ne
Hellerová Hana Hradec KrálovéZ35plusne
Christoph David LBC Nové Město nad MetujiMdo50ne
Kacer Miroslav Jumbo Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ne
Knap Jan Dvur Kralove nad LabemMdo50ne
Kocková Natálie Česká LípaZdo35ne
Merhoutová Jarmila PardubiceZ35plusne
Suchomel Lubos Usti nad orliciMdo50ne
Veigertova Gabriela SobotkaZdo35ne
Žižková Eliška Never give upZdo35ne