Startovní listina Čendův Běh v Petrově 83. ročník

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 190

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Procházka Tomáš Atipic1000 mkluci
Procházková Helena Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Procházková Zdeňka Atipic100 mholky 100 m
Balvín Radovan Pexeso Zbraslavmuži 6 kmMC
Phillips Monika Běhat umí každýženyZB
Vrba Petr Hřebenamuži 6 kmMB
Phillips Chloe Běhat umí každý - Sloup100 mholky 100 m
Hubínek Matyáš Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Misera Vojtěch Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Petráň Tomáš Hřebenka500 mkluci 500 m
Petráň Lukáš Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Křesťan Tomáš SK Jeseniova500 mkluci 500 m
Menclová Michaela Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Synek David Bojanovice500 mkluci 500 m
Miserová Adéla Hřebena100 mholky 100 m
Oborný Tomáš Atipic, Libeř1000 mkluci
Vodička Josef TJ Zentivamuži 12 km
Schreiber Adam Silver Foxesmuži 6 km dorost+
Brennova Lenka ženyZB
Černá Zuzana Petrov1000 mholky
Dědeček Miloš Pijavkymuži 6 kmMB
Mareček Petr muži 12 km
Bradáčová Martina Maratón Klub KladnoženyZB
Picková Jana ChramištěženyZB
Požgayová Jana Bonbon PrahaženyZC
Schwarzová Erika Praha 1ženyZA
Schwarzová Hedvika PetrovženyZA
Schreiberová Karolína Silver FoxesženyZB
Fridrich Martin ČAFC Praha1000 mkluci
Babczynská Zita Petrov1000 mholky
Babczynski Dan Petrov1000 mkluci
Černá Veronika Petrov500 mholky 500 m
Riegelová Matylda Petrov1000 mholky
Phillips Alex Běhat umí každý100 mkluci 100 m
Trejbalová Eliška 500 mholky 500 m
Nová Karolína Úsvit500 mholky 500 m
Křesťan Kryštof SK Jeseniova500 mkluci 500 m
Písařík Patrik LOK100 mkluci 100 m
Hubínek Tobiáš 100 mkluci 100 m
Hubínková Nikol Davle100 mholky 100 m
Štěpánek Viktor 500 mkluci 500 m
Procházka Jiří Atipicmuži 12 km
Benedikt Tobiáš muži 6 km dorost+
Benedikt Šimon muži 6 km dorost+
Hessingová Sophie ženyZD
Průchová Veronika ženyZD
Holický Milan Pardubicemuži 6 kmMC
Balek Bronislav muži 12 km
Vlasák Jakub Petrovmuži 6 km dorost+
Flegrová Frederika Petrov1000 mholky
Dědečková Anna ženyZD
Vojtěchová Klára 100 mholky 100 m
Vojtěch Lukáš 500 mkluci 500 m
Kocourek Thymián 100 mkluci 100 m
Lacek Jan Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Bartoš Lukáš Praha 8500 mkluci 500 m
Teršl Adam Kamenice500 mkluci 500 m
Vojtěchová Tereza Mokropsy100 mholky 100 m
Teršl Anna Kamenice1000 mholky
Řežábek Petr Praha 5muži 6 kmMD
Tyllner David T-Teammuži 12 km
Mencl Miroslav Hřebenamuži 6 kmMB
Nágl Rudolf Davlemuži 6 kmMC
Vykopal Přemek Záhořanská klikamuži 6 kmMC
Štverák Martin muži 12 km
Vaněk Pavel muži 6 kmMC
Marek Libor muži 12 km
Dufek Jakub muži 12 km
Muráň Benjamín muži 12 km
Sobotka Petr Petrovmuži 6 kmMB
Ajm Matouš LOK500 mkluci 500 m
Ajm Marek LOK500 mkluci 500 m
Motlová Julie LOK500 mholky 500 m
Motlová Amálie LOK500 mholky 500 m
Pavliščová Marie ATIPIC 500 mholky 500 m
Pavliščová Anna ATIPIC 100 mholky 100 m
Kodym Filip Atipic, z.s. Jílové u Prahy500 mkluci 500 m
Zdechovska Eliska Sparta Praha500 mholky 500 m
Zdechovsky Jakub Sparta Praha500 mkluci 500 m
Macak Filip Sparta Praha500 mkluci 500 m
Macak David Praha100 mkluci 100 m
Cibulka Dalibor Křenice500 mkluci 500 m
Jelen Lukáš SSK Újezd nad Lesy500 mkluci 500 m
Hubínek Kimi Praha 31000 mkluci
Bílý Tobiáš Zodyhyd Snow100 mkluci 100 m
Bílý Matyáš Zodyhyd Snowmuži 6 km dorost+
Bílá Eliška Zodyhyd Snow1000 mholky
Šípková Eliška Petrov-Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Milcová Karolína Hřebena1000 mholky
Milec Štěpán Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Palušáková Stela
Palušák Hugo Bubovice100 mkluci 100 m
Menclová Pavlína HřebenaženyZB
Lípa Václav Dobřichovicemuži 6 kmMD
Neuman Jiří KLM Prahamuži 6 kmMB
Mančal Jan muži 6 kmMD
Kolbaba Pavel Lucky Familymuži 6 kmMC
Bříza František muži 12 km
Gregor Jaroslav AC OH Prahamuži 6 kmMD
Matula Štěpán Olympia Kladnomuži 6 kmMB
Wohlmuth Otakar Bikepark Hradištko #sXsmuži 12 km
Kopecká Iveta ženyZA
Tondlová Kateřina ženyZA
Páralová Markéta ženyZB
Frantová Andrea Loko BerounženyZA
Kočňáková Miloslava ženyZC
Valentová Květa ženyZC
Jelínek Karel PSK Olymp Prahamuži 6 kmMD
Nová Ina ÚsvitženyZC
Flegrová Andrea PetrovženyZC
Nováková Lenka Dobříš ženyZB
Zeidlerová Jarmila BBK BenešovženyZC
Bláha Ondřej Silver Foxesmuži 6 kmMB
Cukrová Barbora ženyZB
Nováková Lucie TJ ZentivaženyZA
Štěpánek Petr Spartak Praha 4muži 6 kmMC
Minchev Ivan Prahamuži 6 kmMD
Hotový Ivo Fakeer Teammuži 12 km
Havel Daniel Messengermuži 6 kmMB
Šafránková Klara JenštejnženyZB
Kuptová Eliška ženyZD
Rektor Antonín Praha 4muži 6 kmMB
Pulec Karel AC Letnámuži 12 km
Třísková Katarína ženyZB
Vavrušová Helena TJ Liga 100ženyZC
Havlíčková Barbora SvojeticeženyZB
Šnajdr Martin Lokomotiv Robousymuži 12 km
Holub Jaroslav L100 Prahamuži 6 kmMC
Pavlišče Štěpán Atipic100 mkluci 100 m
Vechoutek Jonáš Petrov500 mkluci 500 m
Štola Roman Petrov500 mkluci 500 m
Cibulka Ales muži 6 kmMB
Vinecký Matyáš Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Vinecká Johana Petrov500 mholky 500 m
Kutlák Filip 100 mkluci 100 m
Kutlák Ondřej 100 mkluci 100 m
Kaše Kryštof Petrov1000 mkluci
Suchardová Eliška LOK100 mholky 100 m
Braunová Lea Jílové u Prahy100 mholky 100 m
Ajm Marek LOKmuži 6 kmMB
Bílý Michal ZODYHYD SNOWmuži 6 kmMB
Červenka Václav Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Červenková Anna Petrov100 mholky 100 m
Bláha Janek Silver Foxes500 mkluci 500 m
Jáč Filip ASK Elna Počeradymuži 6 km dorost+
Řápek Václav AVC Prahamuži 6 kmME
Mayer Jan Atletika Benešovmuži 6 kmMD
Nodulák Petr T. O. Dibaakidmuži 6 kmMC
Šíma Karel Měchenicemuži 6 kmMC
Rychecký Tomáš Prahamuži 6 kmMC
Dědeček Dušan muži 6 kmMB
Novák Lukáš SK Sprorting PB500 mkluci 500 m
Zímová Jana Maratón Klub KladnoženyZA
Stejskal Jan Transbrodymuži 12 km
Pavliščová Josefína Atipic100 mholky 100 m
Lasage Radek 500 mkluci 500 m
Frycová Karolunk Petrov-Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Smutna Magdalena Davle500 mholky 500 m
Dvořáková Kateřina Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Lesage Martin Záhořanská klikamuži 6 kmMB
Vávra Radomír Kerteammuži 6 kmMC
Gladiš David muži 12 km
Čeřovský Pavel muži 12 km
Chvosta Adam muži 12 km
Pechek Petr Kerteammuži 12 km
Nevlida Ladislav muži 6 kmMB
Kaše Filip muži 6 km dorost+
Novák Pavel Sabzomuži 6 kmMD
Soukup Petr muži 6 kmMC
Hais Edvard 100 mkluci 100 m
Haisová Katrin 100 mholky 100 m
Doležalová Tereza ženyZB
Bálek Bronislav TJ SOKOL LIONSmuži 12 km
Dvořáková Lucie ženyZB
Gololobovová Blanka AVC PrahaženyZB
Hájková Jitka PetrovženyZB
Hájková Jitka PetrovženyZB
Mališová Karla SabzoženyZC
Mančal Jan muži 6 kmMD
Menclová Markéta Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Menclová Michaela Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Míková Barbora Smraďoši Hýskov1000 mholky
Míková Barbora Hýskov1000 mholky
Míková Viktorka Hýskov100 mholky 100 m
Nasser Samir Postřižín500 mkluci 500 m
Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Prahamuži 6 kmMB
Slámová Oborná Petra LibeřženyZB
Šíma Karel muži 6 kmMC
Ungerová Eliška Atipic1000 mholky
Vít Novák Dobříš 100 mkluci 100 m