Počet přihlášených: 189
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Procházka | Tomáš | Atipic | 1000 m | kluci | |
Procházková | Helena | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Procházková | Zdeňka | Atipic | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Balvín | Radovan | Pexeso Zbraslav | muži 6 km | MC | |
Phillips | Monika | Běhat umí každý | ženy | ZB | |
Vrba | Petr | Hřebena | muži 6 km | MB | |
Phillips | Chloe | Běhat umí každý - Sloup | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Hubínek | Matyáš | Petrov | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Misera | Vojtěch | Hřebena | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Petráň | Tomáš | Hřebenka | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Petráň | Lukáš | Hřebena | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Křesťan | Tomáš | SK Jeseniova | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Menclová | Michaela | Hřebena | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Synek | David | Bojanovice | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Miserová | Adéla | Hřebena | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Oborný | Tomáš | Atipic, Libeř | 1000 m | kluci | |
Vodička | Josef | TJ Zentiva | muži 12 km | ||
Schreiber | Adam | Silver Foxes | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Brennova | Lenka | ženy | ZB | ||
Černá | Zuzana | Petrov | 1000 m | holky | |
Dědeček | Miloš | Pijavky | muži 6 km | MB | |
Mareček | Petr | muži 12 km | |||
Bradáčová | Martina | Maratón Klub Kladno | ženy | ZB | |
Picková | Jana | Chramiště | ženy | ZB | |
Požgayová | Jana | Bonbon Praha | ženy | ZC | |
Schwarzová | Erika | Praha 1 | ženy | ZA | |
Schwarzová | Hedvika | Petrov | ženy | ZA | |
Schreiberová | Karolína | Silver Foxes | ženy | ZB | |
Fridrich | Martin | ČAFC Praha | 1000 m | kluci | |
Babczynská | Zita | Petrov | 1000 m | holky | |
Babczynski | Dan | Petrov | 1000 m | kluci | |
Černá | Veronika | Petrov | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Riegelová | Matylda | Petrov | 1000 m | holky | |
Phillips | Alex | Běhat umí každý | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Trejbalová | Eliška | 500 m | holky 500 m | ||
Nová | Karolína | Úsvit | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Křesťan | Kryštof | SK Jeseniova | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Písařík | Patrik | LOK | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Hubínek | Tobiáš | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Hubínková | Nikol | Davle | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Štěpánek | Viktor | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Procházka | Jiří | Atipic | muži 12 km | ||
Benedikt | Tobiáš | muži 6 km dorost+ | |||
Benedikt | Šimon | muži 6 km dorost+ | |||
Hessingová | Sophie | ženy | ZD | ||
Průchová | Veronika | ženy | ZD | ||
Holický | Milan | Pardubice | muži 6 km | MC | |
Balek | Bronislav | muži 12 km | |||
Vlasák | Jakub | Petrov | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Flegrová | Frederika | Petrov | 1000 m | holky | |
Dědečková | Anna | ženy | ZD | ||
Vojtěchová | Klára | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Vojtěch | Lukáš | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Kocourek | Thymián | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Lacek | Jan | Petrov | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Bartoš | Lukáš | Praha 8 | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Teršl | Adam | Kamenice | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Vojtěchová | Tereza | Mokropsy | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Teršl | Anna | Kamenice | 1000 m | holky | |
Řežábek | Petr | Praha 5 | muži 6 km | MD | |
Tyllner | David | T-Team | muži 12 km | ||
Mencl | Miroslav | Hřebena | muži 6 km | MB | |
Nágl | Rudolf | Davle | muži 6 km | MC | |
Vykopal | Přemek | Záhořanská klika | muži 6 km | MC | |
Štverák | Martin | muži 12 km | |||
Vaněk | Pavel | muži 6 km | MC | ||
Marek | Libor | muži 12 km | |||
Dufek | Jakub | muži 12 km | |||
Muráň | Benjamín | muži 12 km | |||
Sobotka | Petr | Petrov | muži 6 km | MB | |
Ajm | Matouš | LOK | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Ajm | Marek | LOK | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Motlová | Julie | LOK | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Motlová | Amálie | LOK | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Pavliščová | Marie | ATIPIC | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Pavliščová | Anna | ATIPIC | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Kodym | Filip | Atipic, z.s. Jílové u Prahy | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Zdechovska | Eliska | Sparta Praha | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Zdechovsky | Jakub | Sparta Praha | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Macak | Filip | Sparta Praha | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Macak | David | Praha | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Cibulka | Dalibor | Křenice | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Jelen | Lukáš | SSK Újezd nad Lesy | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Hubínek | Kimi | Praha 3 | 1000 m | kluci | |
Bílý | Tobiáš | Zodyhyd Snow | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Bílý | Matyáš | Zodyhyd Snow | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Bílá | Eliška | Zodyhyd Snow | 1000 m | holky | |
Šípková | Eliška | Petrov-Chlomek | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Milcová | Karolína | Hřebena | 1000 m | holky | |
Milec | Štěpán | Hřebena | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Palušák | Hugo | Bubovice | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Menclová | Pavlína | Hřebena | ženy | ZB | |
Lípa | Václav | Dobřichovice | muži 6 km | MD | |
Neuman | Jiří | KLM Praha | muži 6 km | MB | |
Mančal | Jan | muži 6 km | MD | ||
Kolbaba | Pavel | Lucky Family | muži 6 km | MC | |
Bříza | František | muži 12 km | |||
Gregor | Jaroslav | AC OH Praha | muži 6 km | MD | |
Matula | Štěpán | Olympia Kladno | muži 6 km | MB | |
Wohlmuth | Otakar | Bikepark Hradištko #sXs | muži 12 km | ||
Kopecká | Iveta | ženy | ZA | ||
Tondlová | Kateřina | ženy | ZA | ||
Páralová | Markéta | ženy | ZB | ||
Frantová | Andrea | Loko Beroun | ženy | ZA | |
Kočňáková | Miloslava | ženy | ZC | ||
Valentová | Květa | ženy | ZC | ||
Jelínek | Karel | PSK Olymp Praha | muži 6 km | MD | |
Nová | Ina | Úsvit | ženy | ZC | |
Flegrová | Andrea | Petrov | ženy | ZC | |
Nováková | Lenka | Dobříš | ženy | ZB | |
Zeidlerová | Jarmila | BBK Benešov | ženy | ZC | |
Bláha | Ondřej | Silver Foxes | muži 6 km | MB | |
Cukrová | Barbora | ženy | ZB | ||
Nováková | Lucie | TJ Zentiva | ženy | ZA | |
Štěpánek | Petr | Spartak Praha 4 | muži 6 km | MC | |
Minchev | Ivan | Praha | muži 6 km | MD | |
Hotový | Ivo | Fakeer Team | muži 12 km | ||
Havel | Daniel | Messenger | muži 6 km | MB | |
Šafránková | Klara | Jenštejn | ženy | ZB | |
Kuptová | Eliška | ženy | ZD | ||
Rektor | Antonín | Praha 4 | muži 6 km | MB | |
Pulec | Karel | AC Letná | muži 12 km | ||
Třísková | Katarína | ženy | ZB | ||
Vavrušová | Helena | TJ Liga 100 | ženy | ZC | |
Havlíčková | Barbora | Svojetice | ženy | ZB | |
Šnajdr | Martin | Lokomotiv Robousy | muži 12 km | ||
Holub | Jaroslav | L100 Praha | muži 6 km | MC | |
Pavlišče | Štěpán | Atipic | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Vechoutek | Jonáš | Petrov | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Štola | Roman | Petrov | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Cibulka | Ales | muži 6 km | MB | ||
Vinecký | Matyáš | Petrov | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Vinecká | Johana | Petrov | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Kutlák | Filip | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Kutlák | Ondřej | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Kaše | Kryštof | Petrov | 1000 m | kluci | |
Suchardová | Eliška | LOK | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Braunová | Lea | Jílové u Prahy | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Ajm | Marek | LOK | muži 6 km | MB | |
Bílý | Michal | ZODYHYD SNOW | muži 6 km | MB | |
Červenka | Václav | Petrov | 100 m | kluci 100 m | |
Červenková | Anna | Petrov | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Bláha | Janek | Silver Foxes | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Jáč | Filip | ASK Elna Počerady | muži 6 km dorost+ | ||
Řápek | Václav | AVC Praha | muži 6 km | ME | |
Mayer | Jan | Atletika Benešov | muži 6 km | MD | |
Nodulák | Petr | T. O. Dibaakid | muži 6 km | MC | |
Šíma | Karel | Měchenice | muži 6 km | MC | |
Rychecký | Tomáš | Praha | muži 6 km | MC | |
Dědeček | Dušan | muži 6 km | MB | ||
Novák | Lukáš | SK Sprorting PB | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Zímová | Jana | Maratón Klub Kladno | ženy | ZA | |
Stejskal | Jan | Transbrody | muži 12 km | ||
Pavliščová | Josefína | Atipic | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Lasage | Radek | 500 m | kluci 500 m | ||
Frycová | Karolunk | Petrov-Chlomek | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Smutna | Magdalena | Davle | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Dvořáková | Kateřina | Atipic | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Lesage | Martin | Záhořanská klika | muži 6 km | MB | |
Vávra | Radomír | Kerteam | muži 6 km | MC | |
Gladiš | David | muži 12 km | |||
Čeřovský | Pavel | muži 12 km | |||
Chvosta | Adam | muži 12 km | |||
Pechek | Petr | Kerteam | muži 12 km | ||
Nevlida | Ladislav | muži 6 km | MB | ||
Kaše | Filip | muži 6 km dorost+ | |||
Novák | Pavel | Sabzo | muži 6 km | MD | |
Soukup | Petr | muži 6 km | MC | ||
Hais | Edvard | 100 m | kluci 100 m | ||
Haisová | Katrin | 100 m | holky 100 m | ||
Doležalová | Tereza | ženy | ZB | ||
Bálek | Bronislav | TJ SOKOL LIONS | muži 12 km | ||
Dvořáková | Lucie | ženy | ZB | ||
Gololobovová | Blanka | AVC Praha | ženy | ZB | |
Hájková | Jitka | Petrov | ženy | ZB | |
Hájková | Jitka | Petrov | ženy | ZB | |
Mališová | Karla | Sabzo | ženy | ZC | |
Mančal | Jan | muži 6 km | MD | ||
Menclová | Markéta | Hřebena | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Menclová | Michaela | Hřebena | 500 m | holky 500 m | |
Míková | Barbora | Smraďoši Hýskov | 1000 m | holky | |
Míková | Barbora | Hýskov | 1000 m | holky | |
Míková | Viktorka | Hýskov | 100 m | holky 100 m | |
Nasser | Samir | Postřižín | 500 m | kluci 500 m | |
Pangrác | Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | muži 6 km | MB | |
Slámová Oborná | Petra | Libeř | ženy | ZB | |
Šíma | Karel | muži 6 km | MC | ||
Ungerová | Eliška | Atipic | 1000 m | holky | |
Vít | Novák | Dobříš | 100 m | kluci 100 m |