Startovní listina Jaroměřský kros

Mladší žákyně

Počet přihlášených: 38

PříjmeníJménoKlubSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
Ducháčová Ema TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBORano
Dvořáková Tereza TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady 11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Havlíčková Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBORano
Hejsková Tereza TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Hejzlarová Aneta TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Hochsteigerová Aneta TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Hübnerová Karolína TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Jindřišková Lucie Sokol Velké Hamry11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Klimeková Tereza TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Kondrátová Natálie Sokol Kolín-Atletika11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Kopelentová Adéla Sokol Kolín-Atletika11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Kudrnáčová Linda TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Luňáková Viktorie TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Mrštíková Aneta TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Pokorná Klára Sokol Kolín-Atletika11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Pražáková Daniela TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Součková Jana TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Štefanová Markéta Sokol Studenec/SK Studenec11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Thiele Ema TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Tynková Kateřina TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Voborníková Marie TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSano
Novotná Lucie TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Chudá Eliška TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBOR
Machková Marianna TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSMl. žákyně PŘEBOR
Hořejší Daniela TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Regentová Emily TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Machová Jolana TJ Sokol Jaroměř11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Krouželová Lucie TJ Sokol HK11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Picková Anna Sokol Hradec Králová11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Novotná Nella TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Součková Elena TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Hálová Sabina TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Šmídová Jana TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Hudousková Barbora TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Mičánková Veronika TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Ducháčová Ema TJ Sokol Hradec Králové11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOSne
Hübnerová Karolína TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS
Tynková Kateřina TJ Sokol Skuhrov11.00 Mladší žákyně ČOS