Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

Počet přihlášených: 509

PříjmeníJménoKlubzávodKategoriePlatba
Dudkova Lucie Utinni8 kmženyano
Šebestová Jitka Rozběháme Česko8 kmženyano
Štěrba Michal ŠtěrbojcRUN8 kmmužiano
Šťovíčková Zdislava Litomyšl8 kmženyano
Tomanicová Lenka Šneci v běhu8 kmženyano
Jelínková Barbora Rozběháme Česko8 kmženyano
Pospíšilová Adéla Kladno8 kmženyano
Kaštovská Martina Jílové u Prahy8 kmženyano
Roznětinský Ondřej Buštěhrad8 kmmužiano
Vojtíšek Michal Praha 48 kmmužiano
Kleisnerová Lucie 8 kmženyano
Kolátorová Pavlína MTB MEL Jihlava8 kmženyano
Talash Anna 8 kmženyano
Trnková Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Šimeček Lukáš Praha8 kmmužiano
Hora Michal Praha 4 - Nusle8 kmmužiano
Espinosa Milena Nupaky8 kmženyano
Espinoza Shirly Prague8 kmženyano
Malá Michaela Králíky8 kmženyano
Ošmerová Kateřina Prostě běž!8 kmženyano
Žatecká Jitka Hovorčovice8 kmženyano
Strnadová Lucie Praha 98 kmženyano
Pešková Klára 8 kmženyano
Miková Martina 8 kmženyano
Jansa Petr 8 kmmužiano
Mareth Lucie 8 kmženyano
Onderková Adéla 8 kmženyano
Štajerová Kateřina Praha8 kmženyano
Kašpárková Tereza Praha8 kmženyano
Otrubová Hana Praha8 kmženyano
Řebíček Martin Leňoši8 kmmužiano
Kadlec 79 Václav Leňoši8 kmmužiano
Král Jiří Pardubice 8 kmmužiano
Vobejdová Alena Praha8 kmženyano
Hrbáčová Kamila Praha8 kmženyano
Nerudová Karolína Praha8 kmženyano
Kadleček Martin Varnsdorf8 kmmužiano
Tušlová Jana PPR team8 kmženyano
Pelak Martin Strančice 8 kmmužiano
Peláková Andrea Strancice8 kmženyano
Tuček Martin Praha14 kmM40ano
Pokorný Martin RunnersPoky14 kmM40ano
Brchel Jan Vrané nad Vltavou14 kmM30ano
Plášilová Jindřiška Kraslice14 kmZ40ano
Beck Zdeněk BK Jevany14 kmM50ano
Šebesta Marek Rozběháme Česko14 kmM40ano
Sústriková Ivana Slovensko14 kmZ30ano
Moylett Rebecca 14 kmZ30ano
Beneš Michal Roztoky14 kmM40ano
Marková Jana Praha 214 kmZ30ano
Mattich Christian Praha 214 kmM40ano
Hloušek Jan ALUNAD.. I will never give up...14 kmM30ano
Malina Miroslav Praha14 kmM40ano
Kožušníková Adéla Průhonice14 kmZ40ano
Jirsová Lucie Průhonice8 kmženyano
Šolta Marcel X3M14 kmM50ano
Šolta Michal X3M14 kmM20ano
Klečková Libuše X3M14 kmZ40ano
Dal Ben Matteo 14 kmM30ano
Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora14 kmZ50pano
Ret Michal Praha 514 kmM40ano
Prager Karel TJ Sokol Sojovice14 kmM20ano
Košťál Daniel Praha 1214 kmM30ano
Jilg Petr CAMINO14 kmM30ano
Hamerská Jaroslava Úvaly14 kmZ30ano
Šlehůbr Iveta Šneci v běhu 14 kmZ40ano
Kuna Jiří Praha14 kmM40ano
Velehradský Petr Nučice14 kmM60pano
Hudec Tomáš Inov-8 team14 kmM30ano
Zoufalá Stáňa Kutná Hora14 kmZ40ano
Netíková Eliška CrossFit Tabata Poděbrady14 kmZ30ano
Pilná Alena Rozběháme České Velenice14 kmZ30ano
Popova Barbora Praha14 kmZ30ano
Bouberlova Jana Praha14 kmZ30ano
Flodr Jiří Klatovy14 kmM20ano
Kolátor Aleš MTB MEL Jihlava14 kmM50ano
Svejkovsky Marta 14 kmZ40ano
Millan Rob Praha14 kmM40ano
Marek Jiří Praha14 kmM40ano
Dvořák Richard Průhonice14 kmM30ano
Čánský Jiří Praha 514 kmM40ano
Meliš-Čuga Patrik Šmrupa Running Club14 kmM30ano
Němeček Petr Praha14 kmM30ano
Ostrýt Jiří Praha14 kmM50ano
Kuczik Tamás Praha 414 kmM20ano
Vajdová Katarína Sokoľ14 kmZ20ano
Kroc Miloslav Brandýsek14 kmM50ano
Čermák Jakub Praha - Stodůlky14 kmM30ano
Kukačka Zdeněk Chýně14 kmM30ano
Ruault Vanessa 14 kmZ40ano
Jirmanová Eliška Jaroměř8 kmženyano
Hálek Jaroslav Je to v hlavě!14 kmM40ano
Martinková Terezie 14 kmZ20ano
Prchlík Tomáš Hrádek nad Nisou 14 kmM30ano
Chloupková Petra BLOCK14 kmZ30ano
Holubec Lukáš Praha 414 kmM30ano
Krajhanzlová Martina Run For Fun14 kmZ30ano
Studničková Alena Praha8 kmženyano
Do Daniel Masečín14 kmM30ano
Myšičková Alena Praha14 kmZ30ano
Jungová Lucie 14 kmZ50pano
Hloušek Jiří Krupka14 kmM40ano
Hloušková Květoslava Krupka14 kmZ40ano
Kučera Vojtěch Sokolíci Praha-Venkov14 kmM40ano
Dudášová Monika Obořiště14 kmZ50pano
Fencl Radek Obořiště14 kmM50ano
Kadeřábková Dominika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Rydlo Michal 14 kmM30ano
Onderka Radim 14 kmM30ano
Vlachynská Kristýna HaKi-Run14 kmZ40ano
Le Martina 14 kmZ30ano
Vejtasová Ilona HaKi Run 14 kmZ40ano
Králík Aleš Benešov14 kmM60pano
Pražák Ladislav BOX klub Jičín14 kmM40ano
Procházka Aleš Drahelčice14 kmM30ano
Hermansky Katerina Praha14 kmZ40ano
Princ Aleš Praha 514 kmM50ano
Kohoutek Michal Rolníci CZU14 kmM40ano
Jandová Lenka Most 14 kmZ50pano
Vyšín Stanislav SpeedyPugs14 kmM50ano
Vyšínová Markéta SpeedyPugs14 kmZ40ano
Hubená Eliška Praha14 kmZ30ano
Tittelbach Václav Praha14 kmM30ano
Moskva Radovan 14 kmM30ano
Fráňa Pavel Průhonice14 kmM50ano
Jadlovská Petra Praha8 kmženyano
Ballýová Monika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Štyler Václav Hostomice14 kmM20ano
Janda Tomáš Praha14 kmM30ano
Bartoníček Josef Babice14 kmM30ano
Krejčí Adam Praha14 kmM20ano
Madron Miloš Rozběháme Česko14 kmM40ano
Markovský Karel 14 kmM20ano
Melkus Robert Praha14 kmM30ano
Bušil Michal 14 kmM40ano
Vamberová Lucie 8 kmženyano
Plachtovičová Aneta 8 kmženyano
Hofírková Lenka 8 kmženyano
Gilányi Jan Křivý Nohy14 kmM30ano
Tomeš Jiří Bohém team - Votice14 kmM40ano
Rejcha Milan OÚ Velká Hleďsebe8 kmmužiano
Pelikán Tomáš Rozběháme Prahu 14 kmM40ano
Mihaescu Serban 14 kmM40ano
Pupík Jan Praha14 kmM40ano
Lapčík Jan Praha14 kmM40ano
Barták Vojtěch Praha14 kmM30ano
Foglova Blanka 14 kmZ40ano
Matoušková Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Matoušek Tomáš 8 kmmužiano
Matoušek Sebastian Atletika JM8 kmmužiano
Talaváňa Jan 8 kmmužiano
Čečák Ondřej Praha Dubeč14 kmM30ano
Vambera Michael Příbram8 kmmužiano
Švadlenka Václav Sokol Bukovno14 kmM40ano
Táborská Hana 14 kmZ40ano
Štědroňová Jitka 14 kmZ30ano
Pietri Alessandro Praha14 kmM40ano
Kožoušek Vít Boskovice14 kmM20ano
Dostálová Pavla Praha8 kmženyano
Šup Radek Praha14 kmM40ano
Fausková Petra Praha8 kmženyano
Böhmová Lenka 14 kmZ30ano
Havlíček Martin Praha14 kmM40ano
Sajdl Jakub ČBK14 kmM30ano
Nosek Jan Svobodná republika Žižkov14 kmM30ano
Hvižď Leoš Příbram14 kmM30ano
Quinn Steven Praha 5 - Stodůlky14 kmM30ano
Hlavacova Anna Praha 5 - Stodůlky14 kmZ30ano
Klusák Lukáš Lu&Lu&Ba14 kmM30ano
Klusáková Lucie Lu&Lu&Ba14 kmZ40ano
Kopečná Dana Strmilov8 kmženyano
Vopat Jiří Praha14 kmM40ano
Čílová Veronika Liberec14 kmZ50pano
Pelichovský Libor Komárov8 kmmužiano
Pelichovská Nikola Praha8 kmženyano
Mášová Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Langerová Hana Brno14 kmZ20ano
Bajerová Petra 8 kmženyano
Jerie Marek TJ Magla8 kmmužiano
Petr Jindřich 8 kmmužiano
Crkvová Kristýna Trikva14 kmZ20ano
Crkva František Trikva14 kmM50ano
Smutná Lenka Trikva8 kmženyano
Sunkova Sona Praha 8 kmženyano
Kňapová Dana Milovice8 kmženyano
Hameršmíd Vladimír Pardubice 28 kmmužiano
Cihlář Robin 14 kmM40ano
Rucký Jaroslav Praha14 kmM30ano
Kleibl Michal Nymburk 14 kmM40ano
Kočí Petra Světice 14 kmZ40ano
Moudrý Míra Bohém team8 kmmužiano
Moudrá Eva Bohém team8 kmženyano
Svobodová Jaroslava Mladá Boleslav 14 kmZ40ano
Doubková Petra Cvičírna - Mělník8 kmženyano
Doubek Martin Cvičírna - Mělník8 kmmužiano
Sekerová Andrea Mladá Boleslav14 kmZ40ano
Janatova Zuzana BCHD8 kmženyano
Horáčková Kristýna Praha14 kmZ30ano
Svědík Radek 8 kmmužiano
Šuraba Jan Praha 14 kmM30ano
Plicová Lucie Praha 88 kmženyano
Mašek Michal 8 kmmužiano
Kohlíček Josef Praha 414 kmM60pano
Číla Martin Basketbal Lokomotiva Liberec8 kmmužiano
Dvořáčková Aneta Praha14 kmZ20ano
Čáslavková Barbora Sky4run14 kmZ50pano
Šťastný Radim Praha 9 - Vysočany14 kmM40ano
Volná Kristina Sky4run14 kmZ40ano
Skácelová Marcela 14 kmZ40ano
Zikešová Jitka Sky4run14 kmZ50pano
De Liso Giorgio Leggin's Stalkers Praha14 kmM40ano
Sucharda Pavel ISK Levínská Olešnice14 kmM20ano
Tichý Stanislav SKS Praha 14 kmM60pano
Frühaufová Lucie Krnsko14 kmZ40ano
Sokyra Peter 14 kmM40ano
Ginzel Petr 14 kmM50ano
Catteau Aurelien 14 kmM30ano
Ladzianska Gabriela Sky4run14 kmZ40ano
Marková Vendula Utinni!14 kmZ30ano
Hrdinová Tereza Plzeň8 kmženyano
Tziokas Ioannis Praha14 kmM30ano
Pupík Jiří PupenDoIt14 kmM40ano
Pupík František PupenDoIt14 kmM20ano
Hreha Stanislav Praha14 kmM50ano
Soukupová Karolína Škvorec8 kmženyano
Brychtová Veronika Praha14 kmZ30ano
Misino Marco 8 kmmužiano
Jaroš Michal Praha 9 - Čakovice8 kmmužiano
Poločková Eliška Praha8 kmženyano
Slesinský Josef Rakovník 8 kmmužiano
Ehlová Lucie Praha 10 - Záběhlice14 kmZ30ano
Gibson Barrie Prague14 kmM60pano
Grossmannnova Lenka Praha8 kmženyano
Kuchyňková Radka 8 kmženyano
Anh Tran Tuan Vrchlabí14 kmM20ano
Fifik Robert SPK Český Těšín 14 kmM40ano
Turková Barbora 8 kmženyano
Hančar Jaroslav 14 kmM30ano
Mattison Brian Praha8 kmmužiano
Mattison Max Praha8 kmmužiano
Šámalová Tereza 8 kmženyano
Kotvalová Hanka Sky4run14 kmZ20ano
Nováková Lenka Praha8 kmženyano
Fedáková Anna Struhařov14 kmZ20ano
Bulant Tomáš 14 kmM20ano
Dohnalová Renata Jesenice14 kmZ40ano
Shevanau Daniil Mattoni Freerun Most14 kmM30ano
Světlíková Barbora Beroun8 kmženyano
Berdechnikov Aleksei 14 kmM40ano
Víšková Lenka Kladno8 kmženyano
Vanclová Irena Jilemnice14 kmZ30ano
Vancl Jindřich Jilemnice14 kmM40ano
Husár Matúš Praha8 kmmužiano
Blazek Premysl Vlasim8 kmmužiano
Reznikova Sofya Praha14 kmZ30ano
Pěkná Jitka 14 kmZ40ano
Vasilišin Ľubomír 14 kmM30ano
Papp Jozef Dobřejovice14 kmM50ano
Šrámková Jana Praha 48 kmženyano
Jandel Maroš Praha14 kmM30ano
Kulíček Ondřej 14 kmM30ano
Van Dijk Nico Hilversum (Holandsko)14 kmM40ano
Zanozina Ekaterina Kerteam14 kmZ30ano
Řičařová Aneta 14 kmZ40ano
Krahulcová Milena Jesenice14 kmZ40ano
Pragrová Lucie LINDE14 kmZ30ano
Dundychová Alena Praha 48 kmženyano
Tlustá Jitka Best:Time14 kmZ30ano
Seifert Michal 14 kmM30ano
Kuželová Veronika Best: Time14 kmZ50pano
Kacíř Jan BEST:TIME14 kmM30ano
Kacířová Jana BEST:TIME14 kmZ30ano
Castro Fulara Beata Praha 214 kmZ40ano
Špindlerová Věra Miláčci8 kmženyano
Říha Jindřich miláčci8 kmmužiano
Hasoňová Ivana Kladno8 kmženyano
Jedlička Stanislav Družec8 kmmužiano
Vítková Zuzana Rozbeháme Most14 kmZ50pano
Zhang Ze prague8 kmženyano
Kučera Ondřej Velká Ohrada8 kmmužiano
Kučerová Martina Praha8 kmženyano
Mrazek Zdenek Poděbrady 14 kmM30ano
Rada Jan Štefko Running Team14 kmM50ano
Radová Barbora Štefko running team14 kmZ50pano
Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!14 kmM60pano
Tichá Šárka Praha8 kmženyano
Segl Jaroslav KL sport Most14 kmM50ano
Dana Pavla BEST:TIME14 kmZ40ano
Kašparec Petr LASVIT AJETO RUNNING TEAM14 kmM60pano
Brtnová Lucie Jesenice8 kmženyano
Baer Jaroslav Benešov 8 kmmužiano
Myslivec Jan Most14 kmM60pano
Kubišta Martin To rozchodíš!14 kmM30ano
Bednářová Kateřina Kladno8 kmženyano
Podlipská Eliška Praha Uhříněves8 kmženyano
Pop Tomáš Praha14 kmM30ano
Vrba Martin 14 kmM40ano
Vodičková Nikola Mattoni Free Run Jablonec14 kmZ40ano
Veselá Markéta Praha 714 kmZ30ano
Hora Jakub Praha14 kmM20ano
Brandýský Petr 8 kmmužiano
Novotný Martin 14 kmM20ano
Fraňková Tereza To rozchodíš!14 kmZ30ano
Třísková Katarína Praha14 kmZ50pano
Nava Olivier 14 kmM40ano
Dorn Michal Rozbehame Cesko14 kmM30ano
Volf Milan Best:Time14 kmM50ano
Hrubá Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kaňk 14 kmM30ano
Beneš Petr 14 kmM30ano
Raticová Aneta 8 kmženyano
Buryán Josef OCR Čelákovice 14 kmM40ano
Dovičín Michal Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora14 kmM30ano
Bažantová Hanka Český Brod14 kmZ40ano
Caines Sarah 8 kmženyano
Přeučilová Lucie 8 kmženyano
Choleva Lukáš Slepá veverka14 kmM30ano
Šrejmová Petra 8 kmženyano
Myslivcová Pavla 14 kmZ30ano
Myška Radek 14 kmM40ano
Formankova Dana 8 kmženyano
Györi Csaba šmrp14 kmM30ano
Kotková Lea Říčany14 kmZ40ano
Jančíková Markéta Říčany14 kmZ50pano
Lokaj Miroslav Jinočany14 kmM40ano
Koutský Josef Chomutov8 kmmužiano
Mrajca Michal Třinec 14 kmM40ano
Paur Michal 8 kmmužiano
Paurová Jana 8 kmženyano
Kymla Petr Green Avengers14 kmM40ano
Šantrůček Martin Praha 614 kmM30ano
Kadlec 82 Vaclav Smolnice14 kmM40ano
Štěpánková Anna Klobuky8 kmženyano
Prajs Tomáš Praha 8 kmmužiano
Uhrin Roman DecathlonTeam Chodov14 kmM20ano
Kavalírová Natálie Hlinsko14 kmZ20ano
Kavalír Petr Hlinsko14 kmM50ano
Jindrová Alisa Praha8 kmženyano
Dvořáková Dominika Hybrid Training8 kmženyano
Kinter Martin Zlončice (okres Mělník)14 kmM30ano
Lexa Radek Běžecký klub České Spořitelny14 kmM40ano
Bořek Radek Sparta14 kmM40ano
Mijailovic Nemanja 8 kmmužiano
Pašková Monika Rozběháme Třemošnou8 kmženyano
Petržíková Jana Praha 914 kmZ40ano
Stránský David 8 kmmužiano
Kašparová Iveta IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Pírková Linda IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Peabody Hana IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Majorová Lenka IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Malinovská Kateřina IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Košťálová Jana IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Slancová Tereza Praha14 kmZ40ano
Svobodová Nela Praha14 kmZ20ano
Wojnar Aleš Rudná14 kmM40ano
Jakubíčková Hanka PSK Olymp8 kmženyano
Jakubíček Honza Kerberos14 kmM40ano
Trojková Darina Praha 814 kmZ30ano
Holdova Kamila Šneci v běhu14 kmZ40ano
Hurdová Linda Praha14 kmZ40ano
Lipšová Dana Kladno14 kmZ40ano
Mašl Jan Kladno14 kmM40ano
Hrůzová Iva Copy General8 kmženyano
Stodolová Veronika Copy General14 kmZ30ano
Vogel Lukáš Copy General14 kmM30ano
Pavlík Jan Copy General14 kmM40ano
Málek Ondřej Copy General14 kmM40ano
Cafourek Vojtěch Copy General8 kmmužiano
Podoláková Michaela Copy General8 kmženyano
Čvančara Ivan Copy General14 kmM20ano
Exner Jiří Copy General8 kmmužiano
Lupač Jakub Copy General8 kmmužiano
Kica Petr Copy General8 kmmužiano
Weinlich Karel Copy General8 kmmužiano
Petr Roman Copy General8 kmmužiano
Vogel Jaroslav Copy General8 kmmužiano
Vránová Denisa Praha14 kmZ30ano
Liskovský Ondřej Copy General8 kmmužiano
Erben Ondřej Průhonice14 kmM30ano
Erbenová Iva Průhonice14 kmZ40ano
Blažej Kryštof Nové Jirny14 kmM30ano
Kulhánek Ivo Jesenice8 kmmužiano
Kulhánek Radim Jesenice8 kmmužiano
Pánková Jana Běžci Chomutov14 kmZ30ano
Diňa Dominik Dobřejovice14 kmM20ano
Lešek Vratislav Poběžovice14 kmM50ano
Hejdová Katarína 14 kmZ40ano
Orlovičová Magdalena Praha14 kmZ40ano
Bohuš Michal Rozběháme Pardubice8 kmmužiano
Hai An 14 kmM50ano
Zedníček Luboš Třeso Vice 8 kmmužiano
Studnička Václav 14 kmM30ano
Kunz Tomáš Praha 314 kmM30ano
Šedý Jiří CFSTR14 kmM20ano
Doubek Lukáš FIDOBAR14 kmM40ano
Luijckx Jille Pruhonice14 kmM40ano
Šaštinská Světlana Praha 314 kmZ30ano
Šaštinský Petr Praha 314 kmM40ano
Štyndl Rostislav Praha14 kmM20ano
Švihlík Petr Podbořany14 kmM30ano
Wojda Hubert Praha 214 kmM30ano
Švábová Karolína 8 kmženyano
Rálková Lucie Praha 108 kmženyano
Kolmhofer Martin Union Linz14 kmM40ano
Thraumb Jaroslav 14 kmM30ano
Malý Jan PPR team14 kmM30ano
Novotná Tereza PPR team14 kmZ20ano
Fuchs František Český Brod8 kmmužiano
Watzke Petr Teplice14 kmM50ano
Kavánek Jiří Fidobar14 kmM40ano
Švigar Patrik Svigi-Goli8 kmmužiano
Šlais Jakub Běžci Chomutov8 kmmužiano
Hlaváček Otakar Říčany8 kmmužiano
Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva14 kmM40ano
Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva8 kmženyano
Čihák Zdeněk Starý Kolín14 kmM30ano
Valentová Lenka Praha Kbely14 kmZ40ano
Doseděl Jan Praha8 kmmužiano
Manoudis Giorgos Elpradro14 kmM40ano
Korandová Petra 2BWINNER team14 kmZ30ano
Česenková Karolína Praha14 kmZ20ano
Podstatná Karolína Rozbehame Cesko8 kmženyano
Vašíčková Renata 14 kmZ30ano
Vörösová Romana Líbeznice14 kmZ20ano
Červená Lucie 8 kmženyano
Čihák Jiří 14 kmM20ano
Márovcová Šárka Čerčany8 kmženyano
Gehlert Petr Louny14 kmM30ano
Musilová Kamila 8 kmženyano
Kadlec Petr KuK8 kmmužiano
Rendla Michal SAP Concur8 kmmužiano
Barcello Andrea SAP Concur8 kmmužiano
Barath Richard SAP Concur8 kmmužiano
Franklin Miguel Slazar Costas SAP Concur8 kmmužiano
Maneika Hanna SAP Concur8 kmženyano
Nykodym Barbora SAP Concur14 kmZ30ano
Hausteinová Iveta SAP Concur8 kmženyano
Dinu Monica SAP Concur8 kmženyano
Thornton Monika Mattoni freerun Braník 8 kmženyano
Neuhauselová Martina Říčany - Pacov14 kmZ30ano
Sedlák František Pivnice Bílý Beránek14 kmM50ano
Tourková Simona IK-SPORTUJ8 kmženyano
Mareš Jan Praha14 kmM40ano
Červená Petra 8 kmženyano
Skopalík Jaromír Running Ďáblice8 kmmužiano
Daňková Pavla 14 kmZ30ano
Vokůrková Vladimíra PPR team14 kmZ30ano
Žáčková Eva Černá Hora14 kmZ20ano
Toth Julian Šmrupa14 kmM30ano
Hofmannova Katerina Prezletice14 kmZ40ano
Vrablicová Jana Prostě běž 8 kmženyano
Karas Milan Havlíčkův Brod8 kmmužiano
Šeiner Kamil ILL14 kmM30ano
Kříž Zlatomír SK Kačlehy8 kmmužiano
Nováková Petra Rozběháme Bašť14 kmZ30ano
Hocky Daniel Kounice14 kmM20ano
Oudová Sandra Příbram8 kmženyano
Oudová Theodora Příbram8 kmženyano
Sleza David Sedlčany14 kmM20ano
Křížek Vít Sedlčany14 kmM20ano
Mihalik Josef Jablonecke matonky 14 kmM30ano
Marek Vojtěch Utinni!14 kmM30ano
Šlechtová Ester Praha14 kmZ30ano
Linhart Václav 14 kmM30ano
Poneszová Viktorie 8 kmženyano
Zehrerová Adéla Praha 128 kmženyano
López Yankoa Old Town Running14 kmZ30ano
Mateńczuk Lesław Benešov 14 kmM30ano
Šafránková Johanka Loko Beroun8 kmženyano
Čermák Pavel Jilemnice14 kmM50ano
Čermáková Kamila Jilemnice8 kmženyano
Macháček Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno14 kmM20ano
Komanov Alexey Praha14 kmM30ano
Čermák Tomáš VRCHLABÍ14 kmM50ano
Palíšek Tomáš KROMĚŘÍŽ14 kmM20ano
Hladíková Iveta ROZBĚHÁME ČESKO14 kmZ40ano
Novotný Lukáš Praha14 kmM20ano
Balážová Sabina adidas Runners Prague14 kmZ20ano
Havlíček Ivo Lánov -Krkonoše14 kmM50ano
Nykodym Josef 14 kmM50ano
Kubicová Lydie adidas Runners Prague14 kmZ30ano
Stavik Jaroslav Don't Panic!14 kmM30ano
Simonová Daniela adidas Runners Prague8 kmženyano
Čermák Štěpán Praha14 kmM30ano
Božková Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Rešl David Praha 14 kmM30ano
Frumarová Michaela Olomouc8 kmženyano
Šigut Martin 8 kmmužiano
Zimová Sandra Praha14 kmZ20ano
Sedláčková Kateřina 8 kmženyano
Jelínek Martin Milovice8 kmmužiano
Hricov Radoslav Rozběháme Prahu8 kmmužiano
Karas Adam Praha8 kmmužiano
Brejcha Michal Praha14 kmM40ano
Drevenák Marek Praha8 kmmužiano
Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCO14 kmM60pano
Svoboda Robert Průhonice14 kmM40ano
Hynková Adéla Praha 14 kmZ30ano
Richter Michael TT ASTRA KONOPIŠTĚ14 kmM50ano
Laža Filip 14 kmM30
Zachová Dagmar 14 kmZ40
Steiger Marek 14 kmM40
Dufforc Emilie 8 kmženy
Robertrano A. 8 kmmuži
Kučera Václav 14 kmM60p
Marsac Mare 14 kmM40
Duffourc Emilie Praha8 kmženyne
Rabetrano Ayrton Levallois-Perret8 kmmužine
van Veen Eva Prague 8 kmženyne