Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

ženy

Počet přihlášených: 204

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubKategoriePlatba
4 Welnerová Nicola Z20
5 Piotrowská Nikola Z30
6 Havlínová Dana Jdu běhatZ30
7 Ouvalska Lucie Potkali se u KolinaZ30
8 Tondlová Kateřina DH CyclingZ20
9 Tyllnerová Lenka DH CyclingZ40
18 Vostrá Mošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
19 Pitrová Zuzana HejniceZ30
20 Rabhi Blanka Z30
21 Typltová Hana Z30
22 Věchtíková Monika Z40
25 Pekárková Blanka Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
26 Skřivanová Vladimíra Z40
27 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
28 Koťová Iva Bajecne zeny v behuZ30
29 Šalátová Jindra SOS dětské vesničkyZ40
30 Machalická Lubica Z50
31 Zanozina Ekaterina KerteamZ30
33 Nováková Lucie Z30
34 Pokorná Jana SobotkaZ50
35 Kristenová Michaela KosořiceZ30
39 Ciprová Dita SrníZ30
40 Procházková Bára LiberecZ30
42 Strnadová Dagmar Z40
43 Rybas Ekaterina Race Pruhonicky park 14 kZ40
44 Gittlerová Jana BK ManušiceZ40
45 Havlová Barbora Z40
48 Janatová Zuzana Z30
49 Froncová Dita Z30
50 Hanzaliusová Martina Z40
51 Vyšanská Jana Z40
52 Elisová Barbora Z40
55 Šmídová Petra BobšiZ40
57 Grusová Adéla PrahaZ30
63 Egrešiová Lenka LitoměřiceZ50
65 Štumpf Anna PrahaZ30
68 Hrstková Veronika PrahaZ40
70 Marková Veronika Z20
72 Mozgóvá Martina Z20
73 Rylková Kateřina AFPointZ30
75 Machová Ivana KlatovyZ40
76 Lédlová Sylva ŘíčanyZ30
79 Kubelková Marcela Software602 a.s.Z30
82 Bielinova Petra Z40
84 Dostálová Kristina Praha 4 PodolíZ30
85 Lustigová Kateřina Z30
86 Domalípová Eva Mladá BoleslavZ30
88 Nováková Kateřina Z20
90 Kroužilová Iva PoděbradyZ40
91 Podoláková Milena Praha 4Z50
94 Zděnková Zuzana ZuZZ30
95 Percifull Jessica Z30
102 Wesolowska Maja PrahaZ40
103 Štěpánová Petra Haná OrienteeringZ20
106 Baxa Simona PrahaZ30
107 Maršíková Pavla Z40
114 Krügerová Katarína Z30
116 Sabacka Petra Z20
117 Bartošová Lenka GerontclubZ40
118 Bartošová Petra GerontclubZ40
119 Kaslová Hana Atletiko šnekoZ50
121 Boumová Irena PrahaZ40
122 Salavcová Petra Total VitalZ30
123 Jarošová Zuzana Rungo pro ženyZ50
125 Sazonova Anna Z30
126 Nováková Eliška Z30
127 Vintrová Tereza Praha 4Z30
128 Mrázková Kateřina Z30
132 Blažková Denisa Z30
134 Opletal Pavlina Prazdrojské běhnyZ40
142 Paulisová Petra Z30
143 Krajcinovic Simona Z40
146 Gimunová Tereza BrnoZ30
147 Fabčinová Katarína Z30
148 Konvičková Jana Z30
152 Strnadová Lucie Zelení BaroniZ30
154 Hošková Kristýna PrahaZ20
157 Wohlrabová Jitka ŠumperkZ40
160 Houšková Alice Z40
162 Volakova Jarmila SRTG KolínZ30
163 Knobová Lucie ChrášťanyZ20
166 Kálal Kučerová Kateřina Z30
168 Štrosová Alice Super Slow MotionZ40
170 Malá Helena Roztoky u PrahyZ30
177 Kordová Pavla Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
178 Šafránková Jana Z50
186 Wolfová Markéta Z30
189 Meyer Petra Praha 4Z30
190 Kaštovská Martina Jílové u PrahyZ40
191 Hrdinová Jana Z30
193 Tajdušova Martina Z40
194 Klusáková Lucie JeseniceZ30
196 Vendelbergerová Lenka Ještě kousekZ30
197 Floryková Karolína BrnoZ30
199 Berkova Hana Z30
200 Plešingerová Renata MikulášoviceZ50
201 Kačírková Zdeňka Z50
205 Sanders Alena Praha 10Z40
206 Orzan Jana SambarZ30
208 Hessová Adelina Sokol KobylisyZ20
210 Obuszáková Simona Z30
212 Marvanová Kateřina #jedemobjempaktorysnemZ20
213 Matoušová Vlasta Z30
215 Barochovská Andrea Z40
216 Imrichová Marcela Z30
217 Jungová Lucie Praha 2Z40
218 Ševcová Simona Z20
223 Migdauová Alena 153. ženijní prapor OlomoucZ30
225 Galusová Marianna TJ Rapid PříkopyZ30
226 Bednářová Lenka Z20
227 Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAXZ40
228 Slotová Jarmila KOB TRETRA PrahaZ30
232 Šambergerová Anna GerlovZ20
234 Němcová Markéta Ponny Express FreiwaldauZ20
235 Němcová Zuzana Ponny Express FreiwaldauZ30
236 Rozinková Káťa Ponny Express FreiwaldauZ20
238 Krubová Dana Sudoměřice u TáboraZ20
239 Tyfova Michaela p-townZ30
240 Měchurová Dita Z30
242 Nováková Jitka Z30
248 Švábová Jana Z30
249 Raitrová Hana Z30
250 Kudrnová Eva BootcampyZ40
251 Kuševová Jitka Z40
254 Ticha Lucie Z30
256 Černá Daniela Z40
258 Čejková Magdalena Praha 10Z20
261 Tůmová Nikola SRTG PrahaZ30
265 Šidlová Lucie Z30
266 Vaňková Lucie Rungo pro ženyZ30
267 Janáčková Andrea Z30
268 Malá Sabine Velké PřílepyZ20
270 Týfová Monika Z20
271 Pokorná Kateřina OstravaZ30
272 Mokranova Veronika Z30
275 Child Markéta Jdu běhatZ40
276 Pashkova Veronika Z30
277 Burešová Andrea Z20
278 Macounová Lucie Jdu běhatZ30
279 Urbanová Jana Mníšek pod BrdyZ30
280 Radová Barbora Báječné ženy v běhuZ50
283 Raulová Radka Rungo pro ženyZ30
284 Pazderková Alena PragueZ20
285 Balounová Martina Z30
288 Péťová Jana tasovZ30
292 Novakova Gabriela Z30
295 Karbulková Alice ŠAKAL KbelyZ40
298 Limberková Monika Praha 10Z40
300 Machová Jana Praha - ZbraslavZ40
301 Nejedla Hana SataliceZ40
302 Nejedla Barbora SataliceZ20
303 Vokůrková Pavlína Z40
306 Novotná Markéta Hradec KrálovéZ20
313 Kadlecová Mirka UBM BohemiaZ50
314 Smažíková Kristýna Z20
318 Juřicová Anna Z20
319 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB TRETRA PrahaZ20
325 Kováčová Zuzana Z30
327 Klajmonová Veronika ČernošiceZ30
328 Vrbková Michala Z30
330 Phillips Monika DavleZ30
331 Braunová Veronika JiloveZ30
332 Brůžová Monika Bečov nad TeplouZ40
334 Neumann Barbara Běžecká škola Miloše ŠkorpilaZ30
339 Pappová Dominika DobřejoviceZ20
343 Dědková Klára Z30
346 Gernertová Lucie Z30
350 Pospíšilová Naďa Z40
351 Topinková Barbora Soukyho SvěřenciZ30
356 Dyedeková Jani Bečov nad TeplouZ40
359 Kocsisová Monika TT3 sportsZ40
369 Simondet Lindsey Z30
375 Barton KK Team smrtZ40
378 Bottomley Nicola Z20
379 Kaňovská Monika BrnoZ30
380 Hanfová Tereza Grapa SodaZ30
381 Salagean Andreea Vinohradská třídaZ20
382 Tesikova Svetlana PrahaZ40
386 Rusňáková Martina ŘíčanyZ50
388 Horáčková Kristýna Z30
389 Clark Emily Z20
391 Málková Lucie Potkali se u KolínaZ30
395 Brabcová Radmila Z40
400 Kochová Barbora Z20
404 Ksiazczak Eva UnhošťZ50
405 Bejšovcová Jana RPŽZ30
406 Dvořáková Lucie Z30
412 Kubelkova Eva Rungo pro ženyZ30
414 Plicova Lucie Praha 8Z40
416 Ficová Radka STS Chojkovice Brod B.Z40
419 Konečná Marcela Z40
420 Preibischová Monika AC Mariánské LázněZ30
422 Beránková Monika Praha 4 RunnersZ20
426 Prášilová Kateřina Z30
427 Novotná Hana DIUS PrahaZ30
435 Doušová Petra Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
436 Toušová Anna Z30
437 Štruplová Květa Z30
438 Dlouhá Natálie Praha 4 RunnersZ30
447 Schorná Pavla Mizuno teamZ30
448 Gregorová Kamila Mizuno teamZ30
451 Krajnakova Zaneta Z30
453 Šťastná Hedvika HudyZ40
454 Mäki Kristiina PSK Olymp PrahaZ20