Startovní listina DIOCHI Roštejnský kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 75

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bezděk Miroslav PrahaBěh 17 km
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 28 km
Singr Martin BezvaBĚH.czBěh 8 km
Hulík Pavel AC BUKBěh 17 km
Dubský Roman PřibyslavBěh 17 km
Tůmová Jana KunžakBěh 17 km
Václavová / Merckx Linda Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 17 km
Košťálová Eliška Běh 17 km
Vrba Ondřej TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 28 km
Jahodová / Jimmy Barbora JihlavaBěh se psem 8 km
Pflug / Tobi Petr Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 17 km
Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečBěh 28 km
Eremka Libor HumpolecBěh 28 km
Chmelařová Lenka BlažoviceBěh se psem 17 km
Kaláb David BlažoviceBěh 8 km
Oberreiter Martin PolnáBěh 28 km
Pachutová Tereza ObornáBěh se psem 8 km
Svobodová / Lina Petra Běh se psem 28 km
Zborníková Eva TJ Sokol UnhošťBěh se psem 28 km
Zichová Tereza SlavoniceBěh 28 km
Pauser Miroslav JihlavaBěh 17 km
Nenadalova Hanka Revitbuild MTB teamBěh 17 km
Farárik / Flash Vojtěch Team FLASHBěh se psem 8 km
Grausamová Hana Báječné ženy v běhuBěh 8 km
Jaklová Iva TáborBěh 17 km
Jílková Zuzana SK Děti SeveruBěh se psem 8 km
Latal Jaromir Dlouhá míle Ládi KřížkaBěh 17 km
Vrbová Komárková Jana TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 28 km
Bulíček Leoš Běh 17 km
Nehodová Veronika Běh 17 km
Houšková Šárka Běh 17 km
Sedláčková Martina Běh 17 km
Melecha Jiří Běh se psem 17 km
Krndl Michal Běh 8 km
Kulovaná Alena Běh 8 km
Kulovaná Kateřina Běh se psem 8 km
Zemanová Iveta Běh 17 km
Smrčka Jan MTB 28 km
Mezera Pavel Běh 17 km
Kuchyňka Martin MTB 28 km
Šimek Pavel Polenský teamBěh 17 km
Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 17 km
Neděla Štěpán Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 km
Neděla Šimon Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 km
Krčálová Olga Polenský teamBěh 17 km
Janíček Radek BehejBrno.comBěh 17 km
Hrubec / Aiko Tomáš Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 km
Hrubcová / Jack Dana Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 17 km
Kratochvíl / Buck Jaroslav TřebíčBěh se psem 17 km
Mandelíková Jitka DačiceBěh 8 km
Marek Miloš PelhřimovBěh 17 km
Mezerová / Docent Anežka Černá a bíláBěh se psem 8 km
Trýb Vláďa Kola LedečBěh 28 km
Vávrů Vladimíra DačiceBěh se psem 8 km
Bártová Hana Havlíčkův BrodBěh 28 km
Blažková Lenka TřebíčBěh 28 km
Brumovský Jiří BrnoBěh 17 km
Čaněk Petr Havlíčkův BrodBěh 28 km
Čapková Barča ValečBěh 17 km
Čížek Martin Praha ŘepyBěh 28 km
Doležal Jan RunFórFunBěh 28 km
Doležalová Irena BrtníciBěh 8 km
Dostál Zdeněk Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovBěh 17 km
Erbák Peter KřemžeBěh se psem 8 km
Hladíková Jana JihlavaBěh se psem 8 km
Kincl Ladislav FC Ondry VeseckéhoBěh 17 km
Kučerová Jana PrahaBěh 8 km
Miklík Marek Běh 28 km
Pěkný Petr JihlavaBěh se psem 8 km
Svozilík Josef Ke Kateřinkám 1396Běh 17 km
Šejc Jan Běh 17 km
Zbožínková Alena NučiceBěh se psem 17 km
Šimáňová Lucie Mladá BoleslavBěh se psem 17 km
Antoš Jan BČBBěh se psem 17 km
Milacek Petr Ledec n/SBěh 28 km