Startovní listina DIOCHI Roštejnský kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 75

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Antoš Jan BČBBěh se psem 17 km
Bártová Hana Havlíčkův BrodBěh 28 km
Bezděk Miroslav PrahaBěh 17 km
Blažková Lenka TřebíčBěh 28 km
Brumovský Jiří BrnoBěh 17 km
Bulíček Leoš Běh 17 km
Čaněk Petr Havlíčkův BrodBěh 28 km
Čapková Barča ValečBěh 17 km
Čížek Martin Praha ŘepyBěh 28 km
Doležal Jan RunFórFunBěh 28 km
Doležalová Irena BrtníciBěh 8 km
Dostál Zdeněk Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovBěh 17 km
Dubský Roman PřibyslavBěh 17 km
Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečBěh 28 km
Erbák Peter KřemžeBěh se psem 8 km
Eremka Libor HumpolecBěh 28 km
Farárik / Flash Vojtěch Team FLASHBěh se psem 8 km
Grausamová Hana Báječné ženy v běhuBěh 8 km
Hladíková Jana JihlavaBěh se psem 8 km
Houšková Šárka Běh 17 km
Hrubcová / Jack Dana Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 17 km
Hrubec / Aiko Tomáš Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 km
Hulík Pavel AC BUKBěh 17 km
Chmelařová Lenka BlažoviceBěh se psem 17 km
Jahodová / Jimmy Barbora JihlavaBěh se psem 8 km
Jaklová Iva TáborBěh 17 km
Janíček Radek BehejBrno.comBěh 17 km
Jílková Zuzana SK Děti SeveruBěh se psem 8 km
Kaláb David BlažoviceBěh 8 km
Kincl Ladislav FC Ondry VeseckéhoBěh 17 km
Košťálová Eliška Běh 17 km
Kratochvíl / Buck Jaroslav TřebíčBěh se psem 17 km
Krčálová Olga Polenský teamBěh 17 km
Krndl Michal Běh 8 km
Kučerová Jana PrahaBěh 8 km
Kuchyňka Martin MTB 28 km
Kulovaná Alena Běh 8 km
Kulovaná Kateřina Běh se psem 8 km
Latal Jaromir Dlouhá míle Ládi KřížkaBěh 17 km
Mandelíková Jitka DačiceBěh 8 km
Marek Miloš PelhřimovBěh 17 km
Melecha Jiří Běh se psem 17 km
Mezera Pavel Běh 17 km
Mezerová / Docent Anežka Černá a bíláBěh se psem 8 km
Miklík Marek Běh 28 km
Milacek Petr Ledec n/SBěh 28 km
Neděla Šimon Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 km
Neděla Štěpán Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 km
Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 17 km
Nehodová Veronika Běh 17 km
Nenadalova Hanka Revitbuild MTB teamBěh 17 km
Oberreiter Martin PolnáBěh 28 km
Pachutová Tereza ObornáBěh se psem 8 km
Pauser Miroslav JihlavaBěh 17 km
Pěkný Petr JihlavaBěh se psem 8 km
Pflug / Tobi Petr Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 17 km
Sedláčková Martina Běh 17 km
Singr Martin BezvaBĚH.czBěh 8 km
Smrčka Jan MTB 28 km
Svobodová / Lina Petra Běh se psem 28 km
Svozilík Josef Ke Kateřinkám 1396Běh 17 km
Šejc Jan Běh 17 km
Šimáňová Lucie Mladá BoleslavBěh se psem 17 km
Šimek Pavel Polenský teamBěh 17 km
Trýb Vláďa Kola LedečBěh 28 km
Tůmová Jana KunžakBěh 17 km
Václavová / Merckx Linda Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 17 km
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 28 km
Vávrů Vladimíra DačiceBěh se psem 8 km
Vrba Ondřej TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 28 km
Vrbová Komárková Jana TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 28 km
Zborníková Eva TJ Sokol UnhošťBěh se psem 28 km
Zbožínková Alena NučiceBěh se psem 17 km
Zemanová Iveta Běh 17 km
Zichová Tereza SlavoniceBěh 28 km