Počet přihlášených: 137
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pizinger | Patrik | ŠAK Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Soukup | Luděk | ŠAK Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Hloušková | Monika | AC Mariánské Lázně | ženy | Z1 | |
Lang | Tomáš | ŠAK Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Maliňák | Martin | ŠAK Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Provazník | David | ŠAK Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Vachrlon | Václav | ŠAK Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Čekan | Miroslav | Ostrov | muži | M3 | |
Hampejsová | Martina | Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z1 | |
Bartůňková | Miluška | Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Holeček | František | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | muži | M3 | |
Hovorková | Barbora | USK Akademik z.s. | ženy | Z1 | |
Hertl | Tomáš | Rozběháme KV | muži | M2 | |
Kareš | Ladislav | Chomutov | muži | M3 | |
Karešová | Zdeňka | Chomutov | ženy | Z2 | |
Korellusová | Markéta | Aces Team Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z1 | |
Kováčová | Eliška | Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z1 | |
Lichner | Martin | Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Malý | Lubomír | Karlovy Vary | muži | M3 | |
Pravcová | Věra | Run team Ostrov/Rozběháme Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Stuchl | Jindřich | Run team Ostrov | muži | M2 | |
Veselá | Lucie | ACES Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Havlíček | Michal | ACES Team K.Vary | muži | M2 | |
Bartoš | Martin | Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Bartošova | Martina | Chodov | ženy | Z2 | |
Bauer | Sandy | Oelsnitz | muži | M2 | |
Bock | Jens | Oelsnitz | muži | M3 | |
Göpfert | Olaf | Oelsnitz | muži | M3 | |
Hojenski | Cristian | Oelsnitz | muži | M1 | |
Hojenski | Jens | Oelsnitz | muži | M2 | |
Hojenski | Manuel | Oelsnitz | muži | M1 | |
Kaden | Dietmar | Oelsnitz | muži | M3 | |
Vogel | Marcel | Oelsnitz | muži | M1 | |
Bašus | Lubomír | Kolová | muži | M1 | |
Bechiňský | Václav | New Roll Runners | muži | M1 | |
Böhm | Petr | Mičurinka-net | muži | M3 | |
Grosser | Tomáš | Karlovarský vegetarián | muži | M2 | |
Hloušek | Adam | ASK Slavia Praha | muži | M1 | |
Janík | Tomáš | Habartov | muži | M1 | |
Kasal | Jan | AK Sokolov | muži | M1 | |
Kiss | Jiří | Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Kožák | Jan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | muži | M1 | |
Kožák | Milan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | muži | M3 | |
Královec | Jiří | AK Sokolov | muži | M3 | |
Krummer | Radek | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | muži | M1 | |
Kubálek | Petr | Korejský sršni KV | muži | M2 | |
Pešan | Radek | Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Kuneš | Adam | Korejský sršni KV | muži | M1 | |
Mikeš | Václav | Sport Josefov | muži | M3 | |
Motlík | Pavel | SOHV Abertamy | muži | M3 | |
Nehyba | Jindřich | Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Oplt | Michal | New Roll Runners | muži | M1 | |
Palubjak | Robert | Chodov | muži | M1 | |
toman | jaroslav | živé sokolovsko | muži | M1 | |
Tvaroužek | Tomáš | New Roll Runners | muži | M1 | |
Vodrážka | Tomáš | Samurai Fight Club Chodov | muži | M2 | |
Vrba | Karel | Ak Habartov | muži | M3 | |
Wystrach | Marek | Loučky | muži | M2 | |
Zalovič | Marek | Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Zelenka | Stanislav | Kadaň | muži | M2 | |
Fousová | Eva | ACES team K.V. | ženy | Z2 | |
havlíčková | michaela | triatlet karlovy vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Havlová | Zdenka | Sokolov | ženy | Z2 | |
Hrušková | Martina | Chodov | ženy | Z2 | |
Chytrá | Martina | New Roll Runners | ženy | Z1 | |
Kristenová | Nela | Triatlet KV | ženy | Z1 | |
Krummer | Markéta | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z1 | |
Staňková | Hana | klub Goofy | ženy | Z2 | |
Lipnická | Věra | Chodov | ženy | Z2 | |
Lubinová | Romana | SC Start Karlovy vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Mojtková | Blanka | Ostrov | ženy | Z2 | |
Nehybová | Ilona | Chodov | ženy | Z2 | |
Pizingerová | Magdalena | Chodov | ženy | Z2 | |
Pospíšilová | Alžběta | New Roll runners | ženy | Z2 | |
Riesová | Michaela | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Šaray | Simona | OSTROV | ženy | Z1 | |
Šatavová | Soňa | ženy | Z2 | ||
Veselý | Jan | NRR | muži | M1 | |
Štěpánková | Martina | ženy | Z2 | ||
Gregorová | Petra | Rozběháme Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Hocek | Jakub | muži | M1 | ||
Živnůstka | Martin | Karlovy Vary | muži | M1 | |
Hataš | Jiří | Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Svozilík | Josef | Praha | muži | M3 | |
Kučerová | Jana | Praha | ženy | Z2 | |
Žlutický | Lukáš | Živé Sokolovsko | muži | M1 | |
Hanzlíčková | Lucie | Žlutice | ženy | Z1 | |
Novotná | Alena | Žlutice | ženy | Z1 | |
Mrvíková | Kristýna | Chodov | ženy | Z1 | |
Hrdlička | David | Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Hrdlička | Lukáš | Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Huleš | Adam | TJ Batesta Chodov | muži | M1 | |
Rouča | Karel | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | muži | M3 | |
Lelková | Radka | TJ Slavia K.Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Kabilová | Martina | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Sokol | Jan | AK Sokolov | muži | M1 | |
Štěpánková | Jana | ženy | Z1 | ||
Kvasnička | Dominik | KV Arena Team | muži | M1 | |
Kulhánek | Michal | KV Arena Team | muži | M1 | |
Vaja | Jan | KV Arena Team | muži | M1 | |
Jelínková | Veronika | ženy | Z1 | ||
Pavlinská | Jana | KV Arena Team | ženy | Z1 | |
Kuchválková | Jana | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | ženy | Z2 | |
Mandzaková | Monika | Libavské údolí | ženy | Z2 | |
Mandzáková | Stanislava | Kynšperk nad Ohří | ženy | Z1 | |
Müllerová | Monika | Praha 8 | ženy | Z1 | |
Hochmal | Karel | Praha | muži | M1 | |
Knoblochová | Denisa | Kynšperk | ženy | Z1 | |
Šarasová | Markéta | ženy | Z1 | ||
Vrána | Kamil | Vykmanov | muži | M2 | |
Hozák | Pavel | Bochov | muži | M3 | |
Procházka | Jiří | Canicross Karlovy Vary | muži | M1 | |
Odl | Jakub | Witte Bike Team | muži | M1 | |
Pacourek | Petr | Chodov | muži | M3 | |
Jirkovský | Libor | WITTE bike team | muži | M2 | |
Suchopár | Martin | Vitte Bike Team | muži | M2 | |
Prokop | Lukáš | Nová Role | muži | M1 | |
Bureš | Petr | Rozběháme Vary | muži | M2 | |
Šlingrová | Soňa | Carsfolie Chodov | ženy | Z2 | |
Kalfař | Jaroslav | muži | M1 | ||
Fišer | Radovan | Team Bike Březová | muži | M1 | |
Kule | Martin | Pupkani-KV | muži | M2 | |
Seifert, Zábojníková | Daniel, Petra | štafeta | |||
Cimprichová, Satýnová | Ivana, Vladimíra | Samurai gym | štafeta | ||
Vackovi | Jiří, Ivana | Plamen Chodov | štafeta | ||
Kantnerová, Procházka | Marcela, Milan | štafeta | |||
Janoušová, Cvingerová | Blanka, Tereza | SAMURAI GYM | štafeta | ||
Němcová, Schreková | Nikola, Kateřina | SAMURAI GYM | štafeta | ||
Kolářovi | Jan, Václav | SAMURAI GYM | štafeta | ||
Pavelková, Hendrych | Miroslava, Ondřej | Loučky | štafeta | ||
Zápotocká, Starý | Hana, Jiří | ŠAK Chodov | štafeta | ||
Zelenkovi | Alena, Zuzana | Kadaň | štafeta | ||
Šimůnkovi | Štěpánka, Eliška | Kadaň | štafeta | ||
Uratt, Havlínová | Lukáš, Míša | štafeta | |||
Vinterová, Cheměnová | Lenka, Adéla | Chodov | štafeta | ||
Braunfuchsová, Válek | Dagmar, Michal | Chodov | štafeta | ||
Majerová, Bendová | Monika | Sokolov | štafeta |