Startovní listina Zimní běh na Blaník

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 462

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
1 Eremka Libor Jiskra HumpolecpůlmaratonMAano
2 Churaňová Radka TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovpůlmaratonZBano
3 Lukášová Mirka PrahapůlmaratonZDano
4 Rambová Marcela Gomango HÖGNER půlmaratonZCano
5 Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká LípapůlmaratonMDano
8 Kožušník Eda www.prostebez.czpůlmaratonMBano
9 Anton Michal PEKASSpůlmaratonMAano
11 Ardamica David BĚŽÍMPRO.CZ CENTRUM BAZALKApůlmaratonMBano
12 Bodláková Kamila půlmaratonZAano
13 Babka Tomáš TisempůlmaratonMBano
14 Balajka Martin HoršicepůlmaratonMBano
15 Bálek Bronislav DIVOKÝ ČU*ÁCIpůlmaratonMAano
16 Bálik Štefan půlmaratonMAano
17 Bareš Michal Running Club LetypůlmaratonMBano
18 Bartošovská Hana NeveklovpůlmaratonZAano
19 Bártová Hana Run fór FunpůlmaratonZAano
20 Beck Zdeněk No LimitpůlmaratonMBano
21 Belej Lukáš půlmaratonMAano
22 Beňasová Veronika Triexpert běžecký klub České BudějovicepůlmaratonZAano
23 Bendova Andrea ASK Slavia PrahapůlmaratonZAano
24 Beneš Petr PrahapůlmaratonMAano
25 Bezděk Miroslav půlmaratonMBano
26 Bicelli Raphael půlmaratonMAano
27 Bilek Tomas BrnopůlmaratonMAano
28 Bittner Miroslav TTTpůlmaratonMBano
29 Blažek Vladimír Dukla LiberecpůlmaratonMCano
31 Brenišin Ivan půlmaratonMCano
32 Broža Vojtěch TáborpůlmaratonMAano
33 Brožík František VlašimpůlmaratonMCano
34 Břicháček Miloš adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
35 Burianová Jana Praha 9půlmaratonZBano
36 Cinka Ivan Atletika BenešovpůlmaratonMDano
38 Crkva František TriKvapůlmaratonMBano
39 Crkvová Dana TriKvapůlmaratonZCano
40 Čechura Jiří Čistý sportpůlmaratonMCano
41 Černohlávek Vít KamenecpůlmaratonMBano
42 Černý Milan Rebel Team BlovicepůlmaratonMBano
43 Černý Ondřej HK PardubicepůlmaratonMBano
44 Červený Václav Zručskej PlzeňákpůlmaratonMCano
45 Danešová Martina SázavapůlmaratonZAano
46 David Luboš SRTG KolínpůlmaratonMAano
47 Šanovec Jiří VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
49 Dogaru Vasil Česká LípapůlmaratonMAano
50 Doležalová Monika 100—KlaßapůlmaratonZAano
51 Dolejš Martin Poříčí nad SázavoupůlmaratonMBano
53 Döme Radek KamberkpůlmaratonMAano
56 Dostál Zdeněk Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovpůlmaratonMBano
57 Doucha Jiří Hvězda PardubicepůlmaratonMBano
58 Drahokoupil Jakub půlmaratonMAano
59 Drastík Jakub KIWIpůlmaratonMBano
60 Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
61 Dubjel Robert BKBpůlmaratonMAano
62 Dumský Ondřej BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
63 Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečpůlmaratonMBano
64 Heřmánková Pavla KladrubypůlmaratonZBano
66 Edr Josef SDH Řendějov půlmaratonMAano
67 Edr Pavel Melechovan KoutypůlmaratonMBano
68 Eichler Ivo USK PrahapůlmaratonMCano
69 Fafejta Václav TJ. Liga 100 PrahapůlmaratonMBano
70 Fait Tomas GRADUS s.r.o půlmaratonMAano
71 Fara Jan Triatlon Mladá Boleslav půlmaratonMAano
72 Fialka František Běžci ChomutovpůlmaratonMBano
73 Fialka Ondřej adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
74 Filip Jiří VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
75 Foller Miroslav EFA VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
76 Foottit Denisa PrahapůlmaratonZCano
77 Franc Petr Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonMBano
79 Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCOpůlmaratonMDano
80 Gazda Vítězslav DivišovpůlmaratonMBano
82 Grusz Filip Podej mi pivopůlmaratonMAano
83 Hach Lukáš Štefko Running TeampůlmaratonMAano
84 Hák Jakub Kutná HorapůlmaratonMAano
86 Hálová Petra BBK BenešovpůlmaratonZAano
87 Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAXpůlmaratonZCano
88 Hanák Marek M+PpůlmaratonMAano
89 Hanzlík Martin Maraton Club PřeborovpůlmaratonMAano
90 Haruda Lukáš Kojčice půlmaratonMAano
91 Havel Jan Maraton tým Pavla NovákapůlmaratonMBano
92 Havlínová Dana DangooglapůlmaratonZBano
93 Helwig Daniel MSDpůlmaratonMAano
94 Jelínek Pavel KC Slavia PrahapůlmaratonMA
95 Hlaváč Jiří adidas Runners Prague půlmaratonMBano
96 Hnízdil Jan SOFTIM.CZ RunnerspůlmaratonMAano
97 Holiš Hynek BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
98 Holub Pavel Plzeň atcpůlmaratonMCano
99 Holubec Tomáš Run Magazine TeampůlmaratonMAano
100 Hoskovec Lukáš SDH Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
101 Hosnedl Marek Café RacerspůlmaratonMAano
102 Hošek Daniel GYMKC.czpůlmaratonMAano
103 Houdek Karel AFK KacovpůlmaratonMAano
104 Hrabec Michal Running2.czpůlmaratonMBano
105 Hrabec Kotulková Soňa Running2.czpůlmaratonZBano
107 Hroneš Michael JosefovpůlmaratonMBano
108 Hruška Pavel Sokol VáclavicepůlmaratonMBano
109 Hruška Tomáš Kbelští sokolipůlmaratonMBano
110 Hubatová-Vacková Jana Štefko running teampůlmaratonZAano
111 Hubená Tereza Praha Staré MěstopůlmaratonZBano
112 Hujňáková Petra M+PpůlmaratonZAano
113 Hulmák Pavel VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
115 Chmátal Martin Pij A BehejpůlmaratonMBano
116 Jahoda Vít Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMAano
117 Jakubczak Konrad debeściak ARpůlmaratonMBano
118 Janíček Jan půlmaratonMAano
119 Jankovský Aleš Praha 13půlmaratonMAano
120 Janoušek Libor GIANT.CZpůlmaratonMBano
121 Janový Petr AC-Trial PlzeňpůlmaratonMEano
122 Jedličková Veronika půlmaratonZBano
123 Jelínek Aleš Praha 6půlmaratonMAano
125 Jindřich Josef Zlej senpůlmaratonMBano
126 Jirásek Jiří K.O. Poděbrady půlmaratonMCano
127 Jirásek Tomáš Running Stones PrahapůlmaratonMAano
129 Jiroušková Hana ZnosimpůlmaratonZCano
130 Kadlec Jiří Praha 7půlmaratonMAano
131 Kahoun Jan Louňovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonMAano
132 Kapko David půlmaratonMBano
133 Kaprálek Martin BK ChýněpůlmaratonMCano
134 Kára Vladimír AC-PATŘÍNpůlmaratonMCano
136 Karč Jakub SK BabicepůlmaratonMBano
137 Kašpar Tomáš VeltrubypůlmaratonMBano
140 Kleiner Tomas PrahapůlmaratonMAano
141 Klouček Martin Šneci v běhupůlmaratonMBano
143 Klusák Lukáš JesenicepůlmaratonMAano
144 Štys Pavel RetiapůlmaratonMBano
145 Kněžourová Nikola PrahapůlmaratonZAano
146 Knobová Lucie ARpůlmaratonZAano
147 Kocík Vojtěch Kamenolomy PrahapůlmaratonMAano
148 Kočová Alena KPOpůlmaratonZDano
149 Kočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol SenohrabypůlmaratonMBano
150 Koldovský Martin ZelenečpůlmaratonMBano
151 Kopecka Jaroslava VeletínpůlmaratonZCano
152 Korábik Michal TáborpůlmaratonMAano
153 Korn David Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMAano
154 Kortus Jakub To rozchodis!půlmaratonMAano
155 Kořánová Zuzana Havlíčkův BrodpůlmaratonZBano
156 Koscielniak Zdeněk Žďár nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
157 Kostka Petr ARpůlmaratonMBano
158 Kot Jiří HumpolecpůlmaratonMBano
159 Kotačka Vít FireflypůlmaratonMBano
160 Exner Jakub P team JihlavapůlmaratonMAano
161 Kotěra Ladislav SC Zmaštěný StrojepůlmaratonMCano
162 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HorapůlmaratonMBano
163 Koudelka Drahomír Meixner ConsultingpůlmaratonMBano
164 Kouklik Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub půlmaratonMCano
165 Kouklík Tomáš TJ Sokol NeveklovpůlmaratonMAano
166 Krajči Ján Krajanda VětrovypůlmaratonMBano
167 Král Zdeněk Velké PřílepypůlmaratonMCano
168 Krejča Tomáš Prádelna Kyselý, a.s.půlmaratonMAano
169 Krejdl Michal LounypůlmaratonMAano
170 Krejzar Pavel Két AgárokpůlmaratonMBano
171 Kroc Miloslav BrandýsekpůlmaratonMCano
172 Kroček Tomáš Trušok tym!!!půlmaratonMAano
173 Krupička Martin Iron Sport ELPOpůlmaratonMAano
176 Křivánek Petr PelhřimovpůlmaratonMAano
177 Kortan František SOKOL PočepicepůlmaratonMCano
178 Kubelková Eva Eskadra Puňta a AlíkpůlmaratonZBano
179 Brabec Tomáš 100—KlaßapůlmaratonMAano
180 Kubik Jiri Morfeovy tenisky půlmaratonMBano
181 Kubista Josef Running LionspůlmaratonMAano
182 Kučerová Blanka Rozběháme VoticepůlmaratonZBano
183 Kuchař Karel PrahapůlmaratonMAano
184 Kulhánek Jan PrahapůlmaratonMAano
185 Kuna Alois TáborpůlmaratonMAano
186 Kurz Matouš Sk PragapůlmaratonMAano
188 Kvapil Milan KonicepůlmaratonMAano
189 Kymr Jakub Odolena VodapůlmaratonMAano
190 Landštof David Pij a běhejpůlmaratonMAano
191 Lavický Petr Kutná HorapůlmaratonMCano
192 Ledecký Ondřej BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
193 Linhart Martin Praha 7půlmaratonMBano
194 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn půlmaratonMAano
195 Liška Samuel Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
196 Lojková Romana půlmaratonZAano
198 Máca Lukáš PelhřimovpůlmaratonMAano
199 Máca Tomáš PelhřimovpůlmaratonMAano
200 Mačenková Karolína KamberkpůlmaratonZAano
201 Machová Ivana KlatovypůlmaratonZCano
202 Malčík Pavel HumpolecpůlmaratonMCano
203 Maleček Petr TJ Sokol SuchdolpůlmaratonMBano
204 Malíková Klára ANONE!půlmaratonZBano
205 Malina Petr Borek - DivišovpůlmaratonMCano
206 Malínský Bronislav Rozběháme Česko půlmaratonMBano
207 Malý Jiří Praha 6půlmaratonMBano
208 Mareček Petr DIVOKÝ ČU*ÁCIpůlmaratonMAano
209 Marek Jan půlmaratonMAano
210 Marek Miloš PelhřimovpůlmaratonMAano
211 Markant Kryštof půlmaratonMAano
212 Markvart Jan půlmaratonMAano
214 Mašek Radek PEKASS running teampůlmaratonMBano
215 Matějka Josef Park Café /ČAU půlmaratonMBano
216 Matuškova Marie RFSKpůlmaratonZAano
218 Mazáčová Zora Rozběháme VoticepůlmaratonZBano
219 Medek Jan Rychlí MedvědipůlmaratonMAano
220 Mejzlík Vojtěch BřezníkpůlmaratonMAano
221 Michajlov Vlastimil BernarticepůlmaratonMBano
222 Michler Petr Liga 100 PrahapůlmaratonMDano
223 Mikeš Filip CK Vinohradské šlapkypůlmaratonMBano
224 Mikšátko Petr RC PístpůlmaratonMBano
225 Míšek Jan BONBONpůlmaratonMCano
226 Mitterwald Martin LetypůlmaratonMBano
227 Mokráňová Veronika půlmaratonZAano
228 Mooren Rob SK Gym HumpolecpůlmaratonMBano
229 Morav Pavel Zlej senpůlmaratonMBano
230 Mošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZCano
231 Mrva Pavel BBK - PopovicepůlmaratonMCano
232 Mück Vladimir VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
233 Nádhera Petr Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonMCano
234 Nečas Arnošt BystřicepůlmaratonMCano
235 Nehasil Vít SOFTIM.CZ RunnerspůlmaratonMAano
236 Němec Arnošt KolínpůlmaratonMCano
237 Němec Jan KolínpůlmaratonMBano
238 Nesvadba Michal půlmaratonMAano
239 Nevoral Jiří Cyklo GalíkpůlmaratonMAano
241 Novák Pavel Dub u KondracepůlmaratonMBano
243 Novotný Pavel PoříčanypůlmaratonMBano
245 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonMBano
246 Omrai Jan Tj slavoj Becov nad TeploupůlmaratonMBano
247 Ondruš Petr Velké PrílepypůlmaratonMBano
248 Ondrůšek Libor Morové ŠlehypůlmaratonMCano
249 Opočenský Jaroslav Kutná HorapůlmaratonMDano
250 Ošmera Radim NebovidypůlmaratonMAano
251 Pála Roman Médea boxing teampůlmaratonMAano
252 Palír Vojtěch adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
253 Palírová Tereza adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonZAano
254 Němec Kamil HBS VlašimpůlmaratonMB
255 Pálka Pavel Hitrádio CitypůlmaratonMBano
256 Pavingerová Miluše Adidas runners PraguepůlmaratonZCano
257 Pavlíček Martin AC SPARTA PRAHApůlmaratonMAano
258 Pazdera Lukáš TT PříbrampůlmaratonMAano
259 Pěčková Zdeňka AF TEAM PLZEŇpůlmaratonZBano
260 Pekárková Blanka Báječně ženy v běhu půlmaratonZCano
261 Pěnkava Petr DrnekpůlmaratonMBano
262 Pertlík Martin BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
263 Peřinka Filip TTTpůlmaratonMAano
264 Picek Roman FBK VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
265 Pína Jaroslav AB ŘežpůlmaratonMCano
266 Pípal Petr Kamenice nad LipoupůlmaratonMAano
267 Pitelka Roman půlmaratonMAano
268 Plecháček Andrej AB ŘežpůlmaratonMDano
269 Plhák Jan Ultimate SurvivalpůlmaratonMAano
270 Polák Marek HCT AtletpůlmaratonMAano
271 Pospíšil Marek adidas runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
273 Pospíšil Pavel Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonMAano
274 Prchal Pavel GP KolínpůlmaratonMDano
275 Prikner Rostislav PrahapůlmaratonMAano
276 Prochazka David Pekass Running teampůlmaratonMAano
277 Procházka Michal NebovidypůlmaratonMAano
278 Procházková Irena TJ HájepůlmaratonZDano
279 Pšenička Viktor Praha 9 půlmaratonMAano
281 Račanský Luboš ZvěstovpůlmaratonMAano
282 Radonský Tomáš Running LionspůlmaratonMBano
283 Raulová Radka Rungo pro ženypůlmaratonZBano
284 Reindl Aleš SIKOpůlmaratonMBano
285 Rejdova Katerina MUVKO - kruhove treninkypůlmaratonZAano
286 Riedl Vladimír půlmaratonMBano
287 Rieger Jan Progress cyclepůlmaratonMBano
288 Rataj Jindřich HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMBano
289 Rohr Petr Praha 6půlmaratonMCano
290 Romanov Yury Running LionspůlmaratonMAano
292 Rudolf Jan půlmaratonMAano
293 Růt Jiří KrokstadørapůlmaratonMAano
294 Růžek Pavel GladiatorspůlmaratonMAano
295 Růžek Vojtěch GladiatorspůlmaratonMAano
296 Růžičková Lucie Slo(W)Mo/Slabej odvarpůlmaratonZAano
297 Rýdl Vladimír půlmaratonMCano
298 Rylka Antonín ToniCzech Runners ClubpůlmaratonMBano
299 Ryšavý Zdeněk Run fór FunpůlmaratonMAano
300 Řezníčková Lucie TJ Sokol JankovpůlmaratonZAano
301 Říha Jan PrahapůlmaratonMAano
302 Říha Karel BK BenešovpůlmaratonMCano
303 Seidl Jan SIKO KoupelnypůlmaratonMAano
304 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom PrahapůlmaratonMBano
305 Shoniya Alexander Run Lepra RunpůlmaratonMBano
306 Skála Radek joskatelpůlmaratonMCano
307 Skalinová Kamila SK BabicepůlmaratonZCano
308 Skálová Michaela VonoklasypůlmaratonZAano
309 Skelton Jamie půlmaratonMAano
310 Sláviková Lujza PrahapůlmaratonZAano
311 Slunečko Jindřich Benešovský běžecký klub půlmaratonMBano
313 Sůsa Jakub Bezimpro.cz Centrum BAZALKApůlmaratonMAano
314 Součková Jana 3HSpůlmaratonZBano
315 Srbová Leona PísekpůlmaratonZAano
316 Stárková Alena SK BabicepůlmaratonZBano
317 Sterc Jiri BrnopůlmaratonMAano
318 Stránský Radek Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonMBano
319 Stuchlíková Kateřina Doběhnout a přežítpůlmaratonZAano
320 Suda Martin adidas runners praguepůlmaratonMAano
321 Suchan Milan YamanpůlmaratonMAano
322 Svozil Daniel VŠCHTpůlmaratonMBano
323 Szonda Istvan půlmaratonMBano
324 Nousek Lukáš Rozběháme VoticepůlmaratonMAano
325 Šeflová Adélka Horalka a TatrankapůlmaratonZAano
326 Šerý Drahoslav JihlavapůlmaratonMBano
327 Ševčík David TišnovpůlmaratonMBano
328 Šimeček Tomáš www.prostebeham.czpůlmaratonMBano
329 Šimečková Angelika www.prostebeham.czpůlmaratonZBano
330 Šináglová Lenka Benešovský běžecký klubpůlmaratonZBano
331 Šindelářová Blanka Rebel Team BlovicepůlmaratonZCano
332 Šíp Ondřej ASK Slavia PrahapůlmaratonMAano
333 Šístek Jan Proti alkoholismupůlmaratonMBano
334 Šlampa Martin PrahapůlmaratonMAano
335 Šlechta Evžen Šneci v běhupůlmaratonMBano
337 Šmída Pavel PrahapůlmaratonMAano
338 Šmídová Petra Rebel Team BlovicepůlmaratonZCano
339 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czpůlmaratonMBano
342 Šůcha Václav SV StříbropůlmaratonMEano
343 Šulc Miroslav Divišov půlmaratonMCano
346 Tejkal Šimon PrahapůlmaratonMAano
347 Teplárek Lukáš T. PřimdapůlmaratonMAano
348 Teplý Ondřej ÚvalypůlmaratonMBano
350 Tichý František Louňovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonMAano
351 Tichý Stanislav Červenobílá bojová sílapůlmaratonMCano
352 Titmanová Michaela ŘíčanypůlmaratonZBano
353 Trýb Vláďa Kola LedečpůlmaratonMAano
354 Třísková Katarína PrahapůlmaratonZCano
355 Třasák Jan adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
356 Tůma Ladislav DubovskopůlmaratonMCano
357 Tvrdá Markéta PrahapůlmaratonZBano
358 Tvrz Jakub SmarttechpůlmaratonMAano
359 Uhlíř Tomáš RK OlšinapůlmaratonMBano
360 Ungerman Antonín TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKYpůlmaratonMBano
361 Urban Lukáš půlmaratonMAano
362 Valda David Odolena VodapůlmaratonMAano
363 Valenta David Velosport Valenta Scott teampůlmaratonMBano
364 Valentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott teampůlmaratonZBano
365 Valihrach Lukáš půlmaratonMAano
366 Vaněk Pavel PrahapůlmaratonMCano
367 Vaněk Petr Šneci v běhu půlmaratonMCano
368 Vašíček Martin PrahapůlmaratonMCano
369 Vavrečka Martin půlmaratonMAano
370 Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonMAano
371 Vejvodova Kristyna Kanoistika SedlčanypůlmaratonZAano
372 Vencová Magdalena Running LionspůlmaratonZAano
373 Veselý Lukáš VestecpůlmaratonMAano
374 Vítová Kamilka Šneci v běhupůlmaratonZBano
375 Vojtěchovský Martin Forrest Run TeampůlmaratonMBano
376 Vojtíšek Radovan Moon Kil Sun TeampůlmaratonMBano
377 Voplakal Libor Équipe SL HumpolecpůlmaratonMAano
378 Voříšková Klára Obydlená ZatáčkapůlmaratonZAano
379 Vošahlík Honza Adventní běhánípůlmaratonMAano
381 Všetičková Simona PrahapůlmaratonZAano
382 Vymlátilová Petra MENZOpůlmaratonZBano
383 Wachtarczyk Tomáš NoDNF.czpůlmaratonMBano
384 Werner Lukáš Zelená liškapůlmaratonMAano
385 Zanozina Ekaterina KerteampůlmaratonZAano
386 Zaremba Jan PrahapůlmaratonMAano
387 Závorka Milan SDH ChabeřicepůlmaratonMAano
388 Zahálka Tomáš Kilt po českupůlmaratonMBano
389 Zeman Petr BenešovpůlmaratonMBano
390 Zientek Jan JesenicepůlmaratonMBano
391 Zítková Katerina PrahapůlmaratonZBano
392 Zvěřina Radek BojeticepůlmaratonMAano
393 Žák Jakub Horalka a TatrankapůlmaratonMAano
394 Žák Jan BenešovpůlmaratonMAano
395 Žalud Ladislav Triatlon Mladá BoleslavpůlmaratonMBano
397 Zelenka Petr MezihořípůlmaratonMBano
398 Vynšová Monika Benešov půlmaratonZBano
399 Bělák Vít Havlíčkův BrodpůlmaratonMAano
400 Čermák Jan Elite Sport TeampůlmaratonMAano
401 Eliáš Petr PrahapůlmaratonMAano
402 Fabianová Ivana půlmaratonZAano
403 Hromek Lukáš PrahapůlmaratonMAano
404 Hrubý Richard FbC Spartak ŽebrákpůlmaratonMAano
405 Toupal Václav VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
407 Jelínek Tomáš Praha 6půlmaratonMAano
408 Kašpárková Marcela Frenštát pod RadhoštěmpůlmaratonZAano
409 Kehárová Kateřina SušicepůlmaratonZCano
410 Lörinc Ján Ústí nad LabempůlmaratonMBano
411 Merenus Luboš Pot a krevpůlmaratonMAano
412 Miláček Petr Ledeč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
414 Náhlík Jan Total VitalpůlmaratonMAano
415 Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMBano
416 Phillis Monika Běhat umí každýpůlmaratonZBano
417 Pichlík Roman Pot a krevpůlmaratonMBano
418 Růžička Jan Světlá nad SázavoupůlmaratonMBano
419 Rybka Vlastik Praha půlmaratonMCano
420 Srnová Terezie půlmaratonZAano
422 Šimon Juraj PrahapůlmaratonMAano
423 Šoltés Filip Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMBano
425 Vrbková Pavla LedečrunpůlmaratonZAano
426 Fedáková Anička StruhařovpůlmaratonZAano
427 Lhotak Zdenek Pot a KrevpůlmaratonMAano
428 Přibyl Josef PrahapůlmaratonMAano
429 Sedlák Josef StruhařovpůlmaratonMCano
430 Vála Vojtěch HradištkopůlmaratonMAano
431 Zajíčková Dáša StruhařovpůlmaratonZCano
432 Korecka Blanka Šneci v běhupůlmaratonZCano
433 Mihalik Josef Fresh Kruháč HarfapůlmaratonMAano
434 Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahapůlmaratonZDano
435 Berenguer Santiago Adidas Runners PraguepůlmaratonMAano
436 Jakub Lukáš půlmaratonMA
437 Samek Kamil Kostelní HlavnopůlmaratonMB
438 Vajskesr Michal Praha 6půlmaratonMB
439 Dvořák Ivan Praha 6půlmaratonMB
440 Jareš Tomáš VoticepůlmaratonMA
441 Panec Jiří půlmaratonMB
442 Seidlová Alice VlašimpůlmaratonZA
443 Bedi Tomáš VlašimpůlmaratonMA
444 Blecha Lukáš VlašimpůlmaratonMA
445 Helus Milan půlmaratonMB
446 Hulmák Petr VlašimpůlmaratonMC
447 Horváth Zdeněk půlmaratonMA
448 Frýdl Saito Tomoko půlmaratonZB
449 Gladiš David Svetbehu.czpůlmaratonMB
450 Adam David MiličínpůlmaratonMA
451 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci SlanýpůlmaratonZC
452 Maršálek Jiří Newline BrnopůlmaratonMD
453 Příhara Ondřej Running LionspůlmaratonMA
454 Dragoun Radek půlmaratonMA
455 Jánošík Rudolf VlašimpůlmaratonMB
456 Hronová Markéta Czech Tri K. TeampůlmaratonZA
457 Nedbal Jan KrhanicepůlmaratonMB
458 Černý Lukáš Tým Romana ČernéhopůlmaratonMA
459 Brožek Miroslav Spolkový dům VlašimpůlmaratonMB
460 Černý Michal Tým Romana ČernéhopůlmaratonMA
461 Černá Gabriela Tým Romana ČernéhopůlmaratonZA
462 Malisova Karla SabzopůlmaratonZDano
463 Szabo David SK Nové ZámkypůlmaratonMB
464 Kramářová Vladimíra RsácipůlmaratonZA
465 Jenšík Jiří Hobby Run Team Mladá VožicepůlmaratonMA
466 Polák Dušan HumpolecpůlmaratonMB
467 Mareček Jan Kladiva PardubicepůlmaratonMB
468 Zámyslický Martin MnichovicepůlmaratonMB
469 Moravec Karel půlmaratonMA
601 Balajková Tereza Rebel Team BlovicepůlmaratonZAano
602 Bartoš Vít Louňovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonMAano
603 Beran Lukáš půlmaratonMAano
604 Berná Eva Run4funpůlmaratonZBano
605 Borowiak Fabien půlmaratonMAano
606 Bresan Vlastimil VlašimpůlmaratonMBano
607 Bursíková Tereza PrahapůlmaratonZAano
608 Čapek Martin ZásmukypůlmaratonMAano
609 Dudová Kateřina SDH Býkovice pod BlaníkempůlmaratonZAano
610 Gonda Petr HC DC XCpůlmaratonMAano
611 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonMAano
612 Havel Milan Zdouň HrádekpůlmaratonMCano
613 Hrdlička Libor HrobpůlmaratonMBano
614 Janoušek Vladimír VlašimpůlmaratonMEano
618 Krátký Josef Hvězda PardubicepůlmaratonMCano
619 Kudlíková Petra Rungo pro ženypůlmaratonZAano
620 Macháčková Jana půlmaratonZDano
621 Martínková Veronika ZnosimpůlmaratonZAano
622 Matasova Katerina SmilkovpůlmaratonZAano
623 Matějková Jana Báječné ženy v běhupůlmaratonZAano
624 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech RepublicpůlmaratonZDano
625 Mordová Markéta PrahapůlmaratonZAano
626 Nádherová Hana Hradec KrálovépůlmaratonZCano
629 Petrásková Nikol TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavoupůlmaratonZAano
630 Procházka Josef PomalonožkypůlmaratonMAano
631 Rederer Zbyněk BrnopůlmaratonMAano
632 Smrčka Jaroslav TáborpůlmaratonMAano
633 Staňková Veronika TJ Sokol PodlázkypůlmaratonZAano
634 Strakoš Tomáš půlmaratonMAano
635 Strakošová Zuzana půlmaratonZAano
636 Svatoň Michal VlašimpůlmaratonMAano
637 Šolc Pavel HradištkopůlmaratonMBano
638 Novotná Andrea PoříčanypůlmaratonZBano
639 Vorlíček Jiří Bonbon KladnopůlmaratonMBano
640 Votypková Pavla Run4FunpůlmaratonZCano
642 Zadák Josef Trhový ŠtěpánovpůlmaratonMBano
643 Zajíc František KopidlnopůlmaratonMBano
644 Zápotočný Ondra RadňovpůlmaratonMAano
645 Paulovič Daniel VlašimpůlmaratonMBano