Startovní listina Zimní běh na Blaník

půlmaraton

Počet přihlášených: 462

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
1 Eremka Libor Jiskra HumpolecMAano
2 Churaňová Radka TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovZBano
3 Lukášová Mirka PrahaZDano
4 Rambová Marcela Gomango HÖGNER ZCano
5 Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká LípaMDano
8 Kožušník Eda www.prostebez.czMBano
9 Anton Michal PEKASSMAano
11 Ardamica David BĚŽÍMPRO.CZ CENTRUM BAZALKAMBano
12 Bodláková Kamila ZAano
13 Babka Tomáš TisemMBano
14 Balajka Martin HoršiceMBano
15 Bálek Bronislav DIVOKÝ ČU*ÁCIMAano
16 Bálik Štefan MAano
17 Bareš Michal Running Club LetyMBano
18 Bartošovská Hana NeveklovZAano
19 Bártová Hana Run fór FunZAano
20 Beck Zdeněk No LimitMBano
21 Belej Lukáš MAano
22 Beňasová Veronika Triexpert běžecký klub České BudějoviceZAano
23 Bendova Andrea ASK Slavia PrahaZAano
24 Beneš Petr PrahaMAano
25 Bezděk Miroslav MBano
26 Bicelli Raphael MAano
27 Bilek Tomas BrnoMAano
28 Bittner Miroslav TTTMBano
29 Blažek Vladimír Dukla LiberecMCano
31 Brenišin Ivan MCano
32 Broža Vojtěch TáborMAano
33 Brožík František VlašimMCano
34 Břicháček Miloš adidas Runners PragueMAano
35 Burianová Jana Praha 9ZBano
36 Cinka Ivan Atletika BenešovMDano
38 Crkva František TriKvaMBano
39 Crkvová Dana TriKvaZCano
40 Čechura Jiří Čistý sportMCano
41 Černohlávek Vít KamenecMBano
42 Černý Milan Rebel Team BloviceMBano
43 Černý Ondřej HK PardubiceMBano
44 Červený Václav Zručskej PlzeňákMCano
45 Danešová Martina SázavaZAano
46 David Luboš SRTG KolínMAano
47 Šanovec Jiří VlašimMAano
49 Dogaru Vasil Česká LípaMAano
50 Doležalová Monika 100—KlaßaZAano
51 Dolejš Martin Poříčí nad SázavouMBano
53 Döme Radek KamberkMAano
56 Dostál Zdeněk Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovMBano
57 Doucha Jiří Hvězda PardubiceMBano
58 Drahokoupil Jakub MAano
59 Drastík Jakub KIWIMBano
60 Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad SázavouMAano
61 Dubjel Robert BKBMAano
62 Dumský Ondřej BenešovMAano
63 Dvořák Tomáš Kola LedečMBano
64 Heřmánková Pavla KladrubyZBano
66 Edr Josef SDH Řendějov MAano
67 Edr Pavel Melechovan KoutyMBano
68 Eichler Ivo USK PrahaMCano
69 Fafejta Václav TJ. Liga 100 PrahaMBano
70 Fait Tomas GRADUS s.r.o MAano
71 Fara Jan Triatlon Mladá Boleslav MAano
72 Fialka František Běžci ChomutovMBano
73 Fialka Ondřej adidas Runners PragueMAano
74 Filip Jiří VlašimMAano
75 Foller Miroslav EFA VlašimMBano
76 Foottit Denisa PrahaZCano
77 Franc Petr Triatlon Mladá BoleslavMBano
79 Frič Pavel CHECOMACOCOMDano
80 Gazda Vítězslav DivišovMBano
82 Grusz Filip Podej mi pivoMAano
83 Hach Lukáš Štefko Running TeamMAano
84 Hák Jakub Kutná HoraMAano
86 Hálová Petra BBK BenešovZAano
87 Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAXZCano
88 Hanák Marek M+PMAano
89 Hanzlík Martin Maraton Club PřeborovMAano
90 Haruda Lukáš Kojčice MAano
91 Havel Jan Maraton tým Pavla NovákaMBano
92 Havlínová Dana DangooglaZBano
93 Helwig Daniel MSDMAano
94 Jelínek Pavel KC Slavia PrahaMA
95 Hlaváč Jiří adidas Runners Prague MBano
96 Hnízdil Jan SOFTIM.CZ RunnersMAano
97 Holiš Hynek BenešovMBano
98 Holub Pavel Plzeň atcMCano
99 Holubec Tomáš Run Magazine TeamMAano
100 Hoskovec Lukáš SDH Zruč nad SázavouMAano
101 Hosnedl Marek Café RacersMAano
102 Hošek Daniel GYMKC.czMAano
103 Houdek Karel AFK KacovMAano
104 Hrabec Michal Running2.czMBano
105 Hrabec Kotulková Soňa Running2.czZBano
107 Hroneš Michael JosefovMBano
108 Hruška Pavel Sokol VáclaviceMBano
109 Hruška Tomáš Kbelští sokoliMBano
110 Hubatová-Vacková Jana Štefko running teamZAano
111 Hubená Tereza Praha Staré MěstoZBano
112 Hujňáková Petra M+PZAano
113 Hulmák Pavel VlašimMBano
115 Chmátal Martin Pij A BehejMBano
116 Jahoda Vít Benešovský běžecký klubMAano
117 Jakubczak Konrad debeściak ARMBano
118 Janíček Jan MAano
119 Jankovský Aleš Praha 13MAano
120 Janoušek Libor GIANT.CZMBano
121 Janový Petr AC-Trial PlzeňMEano
122 Jedličková Veronika ZBano
123 Jelínek Aleš Praha 6MAano
125 Jindřich Josef Zlej senMBano
126 Jirásek Jiří K.O. Poděbrady MCano
127 Jirásek Tomáš Running Stones PrahaMAano
129 Jiroušková Hana ZnosimZCano
130 Kadlec Jiří Praha 7MAano
131 Kahoun Jan Louňovice pod BlaníkemMAano
132 Kapko David MBano
133 Kaprálek Martin BK ChýněMCano
134 Kára Vladimír AC-PATŘÍNMCano
136 Karč Jakub SK BabiceMBano
137 Kašpar Tomáš VeltrubyMBano
140 Kleiner Tomas PrahaMAano
141 Klouček Martin Šneci v běhuMBano
143 Klusák Lukáš JeseniceMAano
144 Štys Pavel RetiaMBano
145 Kněžourová Nikola PrahaZAano
146 Knobová Lucie ARZAano
147 Kocík Vojtěch Kamenolomy PrahaMAano
148 Kočová Alena KPOZDano
149 Kočovský Miroslav TJ Sokol SenohrabyMBano
150 Koldovský Martin ZelenečMBano
151 Kopecka Jaroslava VeletínZCano
152 Korábik Michal TáborMAano
153 Korn David Trhový ŠtěpánovMAano
154 Kortus Jakub To rozchodis!MAano
155 Kořánová Zuzana Havlíčkův BrodZBano
156 Koscielniak Zdeněk Žďár nad SázavouMAano
157 Kostka Petr ARMBano
158 Kot Jiří HumpolecMBano
159 Kotačka Vít FireflyMBano
160 Exner Jakub P team JihlavaMAano
161 Kotěra Ladislav SC Zmaštěný StrojeMCano
162 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HoraMBano
163 Koudelka Drahomír Meixner ConsultingMBano
164 Kouklik Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub MCano
165 Kouklík Tomáš TJ Sokol NeveklovMAano
166 Krajči Ján Krajanda VětrovyMBano
167 Král Zdeněk Velké PřílepyMCano
168 Krejča Tomáš Prádelna Kyselý, a.s.MAano
169 Krejdl Michal LounyMAano
170 Krejzar Pavel Két AgárokMBano
171 Kroc Miloslav BrandýsekMCano
172 Kroček Tomáš Trušok tym!!!MAano
173 Krupička Martin Iron Sport ELPOMAano
176 Křivánek Petr PelhřimovMAano
177 Kortan František SOKOL PočepiceMCano
178 Kubelková Eva Eskadra Puňta a AlíkZBano
179 Brabec Tomáš 100—KlaßaMAano
180 Kubik Jiri Morfeovy tenisky MBano
181 Kubista Josef Running LionsMAano
182 Kučerová Blanka Rozběháme VoticeZBano
183 Kuchař Karel PrahaMAano
184 Kulhánek Jan PrahaMAano
185 Kuna Alois TáborMAano
186 Kurz Matouš Sk PragaMAano
188 Kvapil Milan KoniceMAano
189 Kymr Jakub Odolena VodaMAano
190 Landštof David Pij a běhejMAano
191 Lavický Petr Kutná HoraMCano
192 Ledecký Ondřej BenešovMAano
193 Linhart Martin Praha 7MBano
194 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn MAano
195 Liška Samuel Adidas Runners PragueMAano
196 Lojková Romana ZAano
198 Máca Lukáš PelhřimovMAano
199 Máca Tomáš PelhřimovMAano
200 Mačenková Karolína KamberkZAano
201 Machová Ivana KlatovyZCano
202 Malčík Pavel HumpolecMCano
203 Maleček Petr TJ Sokol SuchdolMBano
204 Malíková Klára ANONE!ZBano
205 Malina Petr Borek - DivišovMCano
206 Malínský Bronislav Rozběháme Česko MBano
207 Malý Jiří Praha 6MBano
208 Mareček Petr DIVOKÝ ČU*ÁCIMAano
209 Marek Jan MAano
210 Marek Miloš PelhřimovMAano
211 Markant Kryštof MAano
212 Markvart Jan MAano
214 Mašek Radek PEKASS running teamMBano
215 Matějka Josef Park Café /ČAU MBano
216 Matuškova Marie RFSKZAano
218 Mazáčová Zora Rozběháme VoticeZBano
219 Medek Jan Rychlí MedvědiMAano
220 Mejzlík Vojtěch BřezníkMAano
221 Michajlov Vlastimil BernarticeMBano
222 Michler Petr Liga 100 PrahaMDano
223 Mikeš Filip CK Vinohradské šlapkyMBano
224 Mikšátko Petr RC PístMBano
225 Míšek Jan BONBONMCano
226 Mitterwald Martin LetyMBano
227 Mokráňová Veronika ZAano
228 Mooren Rob SK Gym HumpolecMBano
229 Morav Pavel Zlej senMBano
230 Mošovská Lucie Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
231 Mrva Pavel BBK - PopoviceMCano
232 Mück Vladimir VlašimMBano
233 Nádhera Petr Hradec KrálovéMCano
234 Nečas Arnošt BystřiceMCano
235 Nehasil Vít SOFTIM.CZ RunnersMAano
236 Němec Arnošt KolínMCano
237 Němec Jan KolínMBano
238 Nesvadba Michal MAano
239 Nevoral Jiří Cyklo GalíkMAano
241 Novák Pavel Dub u KondraceMBano
243 Novotný Pavel PoříčanyMBano
245 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavMBano
246 Omrai Jan Tj slavoj Becov nad TeplouMBano
247 Ondruš Petr Velké PrílepyMBano
248 Ondrůšek Libor Morové ŠlehyMCano
249 Opočenský Jaroslav Kutná HoraMDano
250 Ošmera Radim NebovidyMAano
251 Pála Roman Médea boxing teamMAano
252 Palír Vojtěch adidas Runners PragueMAano
253 Palírová Tereza adidas Runners PragueZAano
254 Němec Kamil HBS VlašimMB
255 Pálka Pavel Hitrádio CityMBano
256 Pavingerová Miluše Adidas runners PragueZCano
257 Pavlíček Martin AC SPARTA PRAHAMAano
258 Pazdera Lukáš TT PříbramMAano
259 Pěčková Zdeňka AF TEAM PLZEŇZBano
260 Pekárková Blanka Báječně ženy v běhu ZCano
261 Pěnkava Petr DrnekMBano
262 Pertlík Martin BenešovMAano
263 Peřinka Filip TTTMAano
264 Picek Roman FBK VlašimMBano
265 Pína Jaroslav AB ŘežMCano
266 Pípal Petr Kamenice nad LipouMAano
267 Pitelka Roman MAano
268 Plecháček Andrej AB ŘežMDano
269 Plhák Jan Ultimate SurvivalMAano
270 Polák Marek HCT AtletMAano
271 Pospíšil Marek adidas runners PragueMAano
273 Pospíšil Pavel Benešovský běžecký klubMAano
274 Prchal Pavel GP KolínMDano
275 Prikner Rostislav PrahaMAano
276 Prochazka David Pekass Running teamMAano
277 Procházka Michal NebovidyMAano
278 Procházková Irena TJ HájeZDano
279 Pšenička Viktor Praha 9 MAano
281 Račanský Luboš ZvěstovMAano
282 Radonský Tomáš Running LionsMBano
283 Raulová Radka Rungo pro ženyZBano
284 Reindl Aleš SIKOMBano
285 Rejdova Katerina MUVKO - kruhove treninkyZAano
286 Riedl Vladimír MBano
287 Rieger Jan Progress cycleMBano
288 Rataj Jindřich HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá VožiceMBano
289 Rohr Petr Praha 6MCano
290 Romanov Yury Running LionsMAano
292 Rudolf Jan MAano
293 Růt Jiří KrokstadøraMAano
294 Růžek Pavel GladiatorsMAano
295 Růžek Vojtěch GladiatorsMAano
296 Růžičková Lucie Slo(W)Mo/Slabej odvarZAano
297 Rýdl Vladimír MCano
298 Rylka Antonín ToniCzech Runners ClubMBano
299 Ryšavý Zdeněk Run fór FunMAano
300 Řezníčková Lucie TJ Sokol JankovZAano
301 Říha Jan PrahaMAano
302 Říha Karel BK BenešovMCano
303 Seidl Jan SIKO KoupelnyMAano
304 Seidl Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaMBano
305 Shoniya Alexander Run Lepra RunMBano
306 Skála Radek joskatelMCano
307 Skalinová Kamila SK BabiceZCano
308 Skálová Michaela VonoklasyZAano
309 Skelton Jamie MAano
310 Sláviková Lujza PrahaZAano
311 Slunečko Jindřich Benešovský běžecký klub MBano
313 Sůsa Jakub Bezimpro.cz Centrum BAZALKAMAano
314 Součková Jana 3HSZBano
315 Srbová Leona PísekZAano
316 Stárková Alena SK BabiceZBano
317 Sterc Jiri BrnoMAano
318 Stránský Radek Báječné ženy v běhuMBano
319 Stuchlíková Kateřina Doběhnout a přežítZAano
320 Suda Martin adidas runners pragueMAano
321 Suchan Milan YamanMAano
322 Svozil Daniel VŠCHTMBano
323 Szonda Istvan MBano
324 Nousek Lukáš Rozběháme VoticeMAano
325 Šeflová Adélka Horalka a TatrankaZAano
326 Šerý Drahoslav JihlavaMBano
327 Ševčík David TišnovMBano
328 Šimeček Tomáš www.prostebeham.czMBano
329 Šimečková Angelika www.prostebeham.czZBano
330 Šináglová Lenka Benešovský běžecký klubZBano
331 Šindelářová Blanka Rebel Team BloviceZCano
332 Šíp Ondřej ASK Slavia PrahaMAano
333 Šístek Jan Proti alkoholismuMBano
334 Šlampa Martin PrahaMAano
335 Šlechta Evžen Šneci v běhuMBano
337 Šmída Pavel PrahaMAano
338 Šmídová Petra Rebel Team BloviceZCano
339 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czMBano
342 Šůcha Václav SV StříbroMEano
343 Šulc Miroslav Divišov MCano
346 Tejkal Šimon PrahaMAano
347 Teplárek Lukáš T. PřimdaMAano
348 Teplý Ondřej ÚvalyMBano
350 Tichý František Louňovice pod BlaníkemMAano
351 Tichý Stanislav Červenobílá bojová sílaMCano
352 Titmanová Michaela ŘíčanyZBano
353 Trýb Vláďa Kola LedečMAano
354 Třísková Katarína PrahaZCano
355 Třasák Jan adidas Runners PragueMAano
356 Tůma Ladislav DubovskoMCano
357 Tvrdá Markéta PrahaZBano
358 Tvrz Jakub SmarttechMAano
359 Uhlíř Tomáš RK OlšinaMBano
360 Ungerman Antonín TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKYMBano
361 Urban Lukáš MAano
362 Valda David Odolena VodaMAano
363 Valenta David Velosport Valenta Scott teamMBano
364 Valentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott teamZBano
365 Valihrach Lukáš MAano
366 Vaněk Pavel PrahaMCano
367 Vaněk Petr Šneci v běhu MCano
368 Vašíček Martin PrahaMCano
369 Vavrečka Martin MAano
370 Vecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhuMAano
371 Vejvodova Kristyna Kanoistika SedlčanyZAano
372 Vencová Magdalena Running LionsZAano
373 Veselý Lukáš VestecMAano
374 Vítová Kamilka Šneci v běhuZBano
375 Vojtěchovský Martin Forrest Run TeamMBano
376 Vojtíšek Radovan Moon Kil Sun TeamMBano
377 Voplakal Libor Équipe SL HumpolecMAano
378 Voříšková Klára Obydlená ZatáčkaZAano
379 Vošahlík Honza Adventní běháníMAano
381 Všetičková Simona PrahaZAano
382 Vymlátilová Petra MENZOZBano
383 Wachtarczyk Tomáš NoDNF.czMBano
384 Werner Lukáš Zelená liškaMAano
385 Zanozina Ekaterina KerteamZAano
386 Zaremba Jan PrahaMAano
387 Závorka Milan SDH ChabeřiceMAano
388 Zahálka Tomáš Kilt po českuMBano
389 Zeman Petr BenešovMBano
390 Zientek Jan JeseniceMBano
391 Zítková Katerina PrahaZBano
392 Zvěřina Radek BojeticeMAano
393 Žák Jakub Horalka a TatrankaMAano
394 Žák Jan BenešovMAano
395 Žalud Ladislav Triatlon Mladá BoleslavMBano
397 Zelenka Petr MezihoříMBano
398 Vynšová Monika Benešov ZBano
399 Bělák Vít Havlíčkův BrodMAano
400 Čermák Jan Elite Sport TeamMAano
401 Eliáš Petr PrahaMAano
402 Fabianová Ivana ZAano
403 Hromek Lukáš PrahaMAano
404 Hrubý Richard FbC Spartak ŽebrákMAano
405 Toupal Václav VlašimMBano
407 Jelínek Tomáš Praha 6MAano
408 Kašpárková Marcela Frenštát pod RadhoštěmZAano
409 Kehárová Kateřina SušiceZCano
410 Lörinc Ján Ústí nad LabemMBano
411 Merenus Luboš Pot a krevMAano
412 Miláček Petr Ledeč nad SázavouMAano
414 Náhlík Jan Total VitalMAano
415 Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovMBano
416 Phillis Monika Běhat umí každýZBano
417 Pichlík Roman Pot a krevMBano
418 Růžička Jan Světlá nad SázavouMBano
419 Rybka Vlastik Praha MCano
420 Srnová Terezie ZAano
422 Šimon Juraj PrahaMAano
423 Šoltés Filip Mladá VožiceMBano
425 Vrbková Pavla LedečrunZAano
426 Fedáková Anička StruhařovZAano
427 Lhotak Zdenek Pot a KrevMAano
428 Přibyl Josef PrahaMAano
429 Sedlák Josef StruhařovMCano
430 Vála Vojtěch HradištkoMAano
431 Zajíčková Dáša StruhařovZCano
432 Korecka Blanka Šneci v běhuZCano
433 Mihalik Josef Fresh Kruháč HarfaMAano
434 Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZDano
435 Berenguer Santiago Adidas Runners PragueMAano
436 Jakub Lukáš MA
437 Samek Kamil Kostelní HlavnoMB
438 Vajskesr Michal Praha 6MB
439 Dvořák Ivan Praha 6MB
440 Jareš Tomáš VoticeMA
441 Panec Jiří MB
442 Seidlová Alice VlašimZA
443 Bedi Tomáš VlašimMA
444 Blecha Lukáš VlašimMA
445 Helus Milan MB
446 Hulmák Petr VlašimMC
447 Horváth Zdeněk MA
448 Frýdl Saito Tomoko ZB
449 Gladiš David Svetbehu.czMB
450 Adam David MiličínMA
451 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci SlanýZC
452 Maršálek Jiří Newline BrnoMD
453 Příhara Ondřej Running LionsMA
454 Dragoun Radek MA
455 Jánošík Rudolf VlašimMB
456 Hronová Markéta Czech Tri K. TeamZA
457 Nedbal Jan KrhaniceMB
458 Černý Lukáš Tým Romana ČernéhoMA
459 Brožek Miroslav Spolkový dům VlašimMB
460 Černý Michal Tým Romana ČernéhoMA
461 Černá Gabriela Tým Romana ČernéhoZA
462 Malisova Karla SabzoZDano
463 Szabo David SK Nové ZámkyMB
464 Kramářová Vladimíra RsáciZA
465 Jenšík Jiří Hobby Run Team Mladá VožiceMA
466 Polák Dušan HumpolecMB
467 Mareček Jan Kladiva PardubiceMB
468 Zámyslický Martin MnichoviceMB
469 Moravec Karel MA
601 Balajková Tereza Rebel Team BloviceZAano
602 Bartoš Vít Louňovice pod BlaníkemMAano
603 Beran Lukáš MAano
604 Berná Eva Run4funZBano
605 Borowiak Fabien MAano
606 Bresan Vlastimil VlašimMBano
607 Bursíková Tereza PrahaZAano
608 Čapek Martin ZásmukyMAano
609 Dudová Kateřina SDH Býkovice pod BlaníkemZAano
610 Gonda Petr HC DC XCMAano
611 Hájek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMAano
612 Havel Milan Zdouň HrádekMCano
613 Hrdlička Libor HrobMBano
614 Janoušek Vladimír VlašimMEano
618 Krátký Josef Hvězda PardubiceMCano
619 Kudlíková Petra Rungo pro ženyZAano
620 Macháčková Jana ZDano
621 Martínková Veronika ZnosimZAano
622 Matasova Katerina SmilkovZAano
623 Matějková Jana Báječné ženy v běhuZAano
624 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech RepublicZDano
625 Mordová Markéta PrahaZAano
626 Nádherová Hana Hradec KrálovéZCano
629 Petrásková Nikol TJ Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouZAano
630 Procházka Josef PomalonožkyMAano
631 Rederer Zbyněk BrnoMAano
632 Smrčka Jaroslav TáborMAano
633 Staňková Veronika TJ Sokol PodlázkyZAano
634 Strakoš Tomáš MAano
635 Strakošová Zuzana ZAano
636 Svatoň Michal VlašimMAano
637 Šolc Pavel HradištkoMBano
638 Novotná Andrea PoříčanyZBano
639 Vorlíček Jiří Bonbon KladnoMBano
640 Votypková Pavla Run4FunZCano
642 Zadák Josef Trhový ŠtěpánovMBano
643 Zajíc František KopidlnoMBano
644 Zápotočný Ondra RadňovMAano
645 Paulovič Daniel VlašimMBano