Startovní listina Kladenský maratón 2018

muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 295

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Hasoň Petr VarnsdorfM35ano
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub KladnoM50ano
Engliš Vít Kladenští šviháciM55
Veselý Pavel KladnoM45ano
Čapka František Brno/Minerva BoskoviceM50ano
Musil Petr KladnoM55ano
Dočekal František Maratón klub KladnoM40ano
Zaťko Milan ŽatecM55ano
Koníř Jan Maratón klub ČáslavskáM65ano
Kunrt Jaroslav SK Dolar HajniceM40ne
Kozák Jan PrahaM55ano
Pucholt Jiří T.J. Sokol UnhošťM55ano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5M40ano
Sivák Jakub PrahaM34ano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub KladnoM45ano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub KladnoM60ano
Zeman Pavel Traged teamM60ano
Groh Stanislav AC VrchlabíM70ano
Mikuláš Jan ČernýšoviceM35ano
Schalek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM45ano
Kucko Miroslav LiberecM60ano
Dejmal Radek AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouM40ano
Dejmal Karel AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouM40ano
Filippi Petr Az tým Světlá nad SázavouM40ano
Procházka Jaroslav AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouM55ano
Krumer Miroslav MK OstrovM65ano
Chirita Liviu PragueM35ano
Machnik Wojciech KatowiceM40ne
Chalupa Petr Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Štork Richard Oslík RakovníkM35ano
Mastný Martin ŘevniceM40ano
Lysenko Vladimír SBTS Praha - HolešoviceM45ano
Procházka Václav MK Seitl OstravaM70ano
Tlustý Tomáš Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM40ano
Jančář Stanislav MK Seitl OstravaM50ne
Davídek Miroslav ÚhoniceM40ano
Novák Michal CFC KladnoM55ano
Meszaros Dan PrahaM40ne
Firman Vlastimil NehvizdyM50ano
Výborný Michal CerheniceM35ano
Hanusek Martin Sabris CZM45ano
Kocian Luděk AVC PrahaM75ne
Pojsl Jan Intelis PísekM45ano
Dia Niclas Rolls-Royce IFM50ne
Gren Tony Friskis & SvettisM55ne
Sapoušek Miroslav MostM45ano
Svoboda Petr AC Moravská Slavia BrnoM50ano
Huml Miroslav KladnoM35
Hurych Jakub Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Rýpar Miloslav BKČS JihlavaM55ano
Scheu Harald PrahaM45ne
Šelicha Josef Běžci SlanýM35ano
Štreit Vladimir R2 týmM45ano
Pilík Stanislav Panský mlýn RakovníkM65ne
Sokol Jan AK SokolovM35ano
Hubený Josef AK SokolovM35ano
Szabó Ludvík KlínecM55ano
Schveinert Jiří SmečnoM40ano
Ulma Tomáš PrahaM50ne
Fritscher Adam TJ Liga stovkařů OlomoucM40ano
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM40ano
Ovčačík Tomáš BřeznoM45ano
Fiala Miloš Třináctka CB Praha 13M40ano
Bartoš Miroslav BK LounyM65ano
Havel Filip BK LounyM34ne
Patera Miroslav BK LounyM55ano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub KladnoM60ano
Korba Lukáš Nová Ves pod PlešíM35ano
Kratochvíl Miloslav Praha 10M50ano
Daníček Václav Maraton Klub KladnoM34
Pálka Pavel ChýněM40ano
Šimeček Pavel KladnoM65ano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub KladnoM50ano
Lorenčík Aleš ChrudimM45ano
Sedlák Pavel MK Seitl OstravaM45ano
Zejda Ivo MS BrnoM60ne
Ouředník Jaroslav SK DoksyM35ano
Šandera Martin BONBON, JičínM40ano
Votoček Ondřej M45ano
Kratochvíl Petr RakovníkM45ano
Sladecek Jakub P 6M40ano
Kyselý Petr TJ ZduchoviceM50ano
Kratochvíl Ladislav Loko RakovníkM70ano
Polívka Vladimír Loko RakovníkM60
Štíbal Martin Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Černý Martin PrahaM34ano
Hons Pavel ČAUM45ano
Plšek František AC Tepo KladnoM34ano
Drábek Matěj KladnoM34ano
Vaněček Michael Vlachovo BřezíM35
Vyšín Luděk KladnoM35ano
Zahrádka Petr T.J. Sokol UnhošťM40ano
Janků Petr TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM40ano
Kopečný Dušan Liga 100 OlomoucM45ano
Koupil Petr TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM40ano
Zatloukal Marek TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM50ano
Kubal Martin BuštěhradM55
Kopecký Zdeněk Budvar Č. BudějoviceM80ne
Florián Jan M34ano
Plašil Milan SC MlázoviceM55
Kunický Zdeněk M45ano
Hora Honza Aktuář HořoviceM45ano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ KladnoM40ano
Dvořáček Vlastimil Doudleby nad OrlicíM55ano
Lipert Martin StochovM50ano
Kozak Jan HostomiceM40ne
Čada Radim T.J. Sokol UnhošťM40ano
Kárník Jan T.J. Sokol UnhošťM35ano
Szentesi Jan SlanMenM35ano
Walla Tomáš M34ano
Linhart Milan KBA Grafitec DobruškaM50ne
Sedláček Jaroslav OK ROZTOKYM50ano
Rerych Jiří AC Moravská Slavia BrnoM55ano
Drahý Petr ChomutovM55ano
Hingar Miloš Ústí nad LabemM45ano
Ledvinka Josef PřibyslavM45ano
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni RoudniceM55ano
Schoř Jakub TJ Sokol UnhošťM35
Zámiš Lukáš KladnoM34ano
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub KladnoM45ano
Wiesner Konstantin RumningklapM50ano
Herejt Petr UWG PlzeňM40ano
Svoboda Martin PrahaM40ano
Rieger Jan Progress cycleM40ano
Rezek Michal PIM KingsM50ano
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Loněk Jan KladnoM34
Bartoš Miroslav BK LounyM65ano
Beránek Josef Maratón klub KladnoM60ano
Beránek Petr PrahaM55ne
Beránek Petr PrahaM55ne
Bílek Petr Praha 4-KamýkM50ne
Bílek Petr Praha 4-KamýkM50ne
Bodnar Pavel Maratón klub KladnoM40ano
Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká LípaM60ne
Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká LípaM60ne
Burger Martin KladnoM34ne
Burger Martin KladnoM34ne
Čada Radim T.J. Sokol UnhošťM40ano
Čapka František Brno/Minerva BoskoviceM50ano
Černý Antonín Maratón klub KladnoM50ano
Černý Jindřich PrahaM35ne
Černý Jindřich PrahaM35ne
Černý Martin PrahaM34ano
Čumpelík Jiří NymburkM40ne
Čumpelík Jiří NymburkM40ne
Davídek Miroslav ÚhoniceM40ano
Dejmal Karel AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouM40ano
Dejmal Radek AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouM40ano
Dia Niclas Rolls-Royce IFM50ne
Dlouhý Vladimír Dlouháni RoudniceM55ano
Dlubal Jan M34ne
Dlubal Jan M34ne
Dočekal František Maratón klub KladnoM40ano
Drábek Matěj KladnoM34ano
Drahý Petr ChomutovM55ano
Dvořáček Vlastimil Doudleby nad OrlicíM55ano
Fanta Ladislav Maratón klub KladnoM50ano
Fiala Miloš Třináctka CB Praha 13M40ano
Filippi Petr Az tým Světlá nad SázavouM40ano
Firman Vlastimil NehvizdyM50ano
Fišer Zdeněk SportisimohvězdyM40ne
Fišer Zdeněk SportisimohvězdyM40ne
Florián Jan M34ano
Fritscher Adam TJ Liga stovkařů OlomoucM40ano
Gren Tony Friskis & SvettisM55ne
Groh Stanislav AC VrchlabíM70ano
Hanusek Martin Sabris CZM45ano
Havel Filip BK LounyM34ne
Havlásek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Herejt Petr UWG PlzeňM40ano
Hingar Miloš Ústí nad LabemM45ano
Homola Jiří 10. ZŠ KladnoM40ano
Hons Pavel ČAUM45ano
Hora Honza Aktuář HořoviceM45ano
Hubený Josef AK SokolovM35ano
Hudák Emil KluknavaM70ne
Hudák Emil KluknavaM70ne
Hurych Jakub Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Chalupa Petr Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Chirita Liviu PragueM35ano
Jančář Stanislav MK Seitl OstravaM50ne
Janků Petr TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM40ano
Kárník Jan T.J. Sokol UnhošťM35ano
Kocian Luděk AVC PrahaM75ne
Koníř Jan Maratón klub ČáslavskáM65ano
Kopecký Zdeněk Budvar Č. BudějoviceM80ne
Kopečný Dušan Liga 100 OlomoucM45ano
Korba Lukáš Nová Ves pod PlešíM35ano
Koupil Petr TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM40ano
Kozák Jan PrahaM55ano
Kozak Jan HostomiceM40ne
Kratochvíl Ladislav Loko RakovníkM70ano
Kratochvíl Miloslav Praha 10M50ano
Kratochvíl Petr RakovníkM45ano
Krumer Miroslav MK OstrovM65ano
Kucko Miroslav LiberecM60ano
Kunický Zdeněk M45ano
Kunrt Jaroslav SK Dolar HajniceM40ne
Kyselý Petr TJ ZduchoviceM50ano
Ledvinka Josef PřibyslavM45ano
Linhart Jiří PlzeňM34ne
Linhart Jiří PlzeňM34ne
Linhart Milan KBA Grafitec DobruškaM50ne
Lipert Martin StochovM50ano
Lorenčík Aleš ChrudimM45ano
Lysenko Vladimír SBTS Praha - HolešoviceM45ano
Machnik Wojciech KatowiceM40ne
Malina Libor VSK FTVS PrahaM45ano
Malina Libor VSK FTVS PrahaM45ano
Martin David TáborM35ne
Martin David TáborM35ne
Mastný Martin ŘevniceM40ano
Matějek Jaromír Atletic TřebíčM45ano
Matějek Jaromír Atletic TřebíčM45ano
Meszaros Dan PrahaM40ne
Mikloš Libor Beskydští NomádiM55ne
Mikloš Libor Beskydští NomádiM55ne
Mikuláš Jan ČernýšoviceM35ano
Musil Petr KladnoM55ano
Nejedlý Petr Praha 5M40ano
Nič Miloslav Maratón klub KladnoM45ano
Novák Michal CFC KladnoM55ano
Novák Pavel SabzoM65ne
Novák Pavel SabzoM65ne
Novák Zdeněk Lomikar DomažliceM65ne
Novák Zdeněk Lomikar DomažliceM65ne
Ouředník Jaroslav SK DoksyM35ano
Ovčačík Tomáš BřeznoM45ano
Pálka Pavel ChýněM40ano
Patera Miroslav BK LounyM55ano
Plšek František AC Tepo KladnoM34ano
Pojsl Jan Intelis PísekM45ano
Pokorný Jiří Maratón klub KladnoM35ano
Pokorný Jiří Maratón klub KladnoM35ano
Procházka Jaroslav AZ tým Světlá nad SázavouM55ano
Procházka Václav MK Seitl OstravaM70ano
Pucholt Jiří T.J. Sokol UnhošťM55ano
Rauter Florian ViennaM35ne
Rauter Florian ViennaM35ne
Rerych Jiří AC Moravská Slavia BrnoM55ano
Rezek Michal PIM KingsM50ano
Rieger Jan Progress cycleM40ano
Rýpar Miloslav BKČS JihlavaM55ano
Sapoušek Miroslav MostM45ano
Sedláček Jaroslav OK ROZTOKYM50ano
Sedlák Pavel MK Seitl OstravaM45ano
Schalek Petr Maratón klub KladnoM45ano
Scheu Harald PrahaM45ne
Schveinert Jiří SmečnoM40ano
Sitte David MT Spartak ŽebrákM35ano
Sitte David MT Spartak ŽebrákM35ano
Sivák Jakub PrahaM34ano
Sladecek Jakub P 6M40ano
Sokol Jan AK SokolovM35ano
Svoboda Martin PrahaM40ano
Svoboda Petr AC Moravská SlaviaM50ano
Szabó Ludvík KlínecM55ano
Szentesi Jan SlanMenM35ano
Šandera Martin BONBON, JičínM40ano
Šelicha Josef Běžci SlanýM35ano
Šimeček Pavel KladnoM65ano
Šťastný Jaroslav Maratón klub KladnoM60ano
Štíbal Martin Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Štilip Jan KladnoM34ne
Štilip Jan KladnoM34ne
Štork Richard Oslík RakovníkM35ano
Štreit Vladimir R2 týmM45ano
Švanda Petr Maratón klub KladnoM50ne
Švanda Petr Maratón klub KladnoM50ne
Švejkovský Jan Maratón klub KladnoM45ano
Švestka Jan KladnoM34ne
Švestka Jan KladnoM34ne
Tarant Josef Kickbox Club Mariánské LázněM50ne
Tarant Josef Kickbox Club Mariánské LázněM50ne
Tlustý Tomáš Maratón klub KladnoM34ano
Ulma Tomáš PrahaM50ne
Veselý Pavel KladnoM45ano
Vojta Pavel MedvídkovM45ne
Vojta Pavel MedvídkovM45ne
Vostrý Miroslav Maratón klub KladnoM40ano
Votoček Ondřej M45ano
Výborný Michal CerheniceM35ano
Vyšín Luděk KladnoM35ano
Vytisk Alfons MKS-OstravaM65ne
Vytisk Alfons MKS-OstravaM65ne
Walla Tomáš M34ano
Wiesner Konstantin RumningklapM50ano
Zahrádka Petr T.J. Sokol UnhošťM40ano
Zámiš Lukáš KladnoM34ano
Zaťko Milan ŽatecM55ano
Zatloukal Marek TJ Liga 100 OlomoucM50ano
Zejda Ivo MS BrnoM60ne
Zeman Pavel Traged teamM60ano