Startovní listina Valdštejnova 10

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 68

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Raclavský David Cheb10 kmM39ano
Pechoč Michal Cheb10 kmM29ano
Mandzáková Stánička Kynšperk nad Ohří10 kmZ29ano
Stuchl Jindrich RUN team Ostrov10 kmM49ne
Velková Veronika Mariánské Lázně10 kmZ39ano
Žlůva Radek karlovy vary10 kmM39ano
Hurdich Petr Kynsperk nad Ohri10 kmM39ano
Benkár Zbyněk Cheb10 kmM49ano
Drtinová Víťa Praha 810 kmZ60plusano
Heřman Petra @holkyzplakatu10 kmZ39ano
Síbrová Lucie @holkyzplakatu10 kmZ29ano
Krycner Jan RUN magazine team10 kmM49ano
Kunc Miroslav Štěstí a Radost Nejdek10 kmM49ano
Kůsová Lenka TRIATLET10 kmZ49ano
Peteříková Lucie 10 kmZ49ano
Polcarová Marcela Štěstí a Radost Nejdek10 kmZ49ano
Stušková Hana Aces Karlovy Vary10 kmZ49ano
Lacinová Adela SRTG Cheb5 kmZ39ano
Melková Iveta Plzeň5 kmZ29ano
Bureš Radek New Roll Runners10 kmM29ne
Bureš Radek New Roll Runners5 kmM29ne
Červenka Milan Pardubice10 kmM59ano
Čtvrtečková Tereza Kraso Sokolov10 kmZ29ne
Dědičová Daniela Sokolov10 kmZ39ne
Dokulil Ondřej PROFI SPORT Cheb10 kmM29ne
Doležalová Pavla Krajková10 kmZ39ano
Dvořáková Lenka Chodov5 kmZ39ne
Gmeinwieser Zlata 5 kmZ49ano
Gontkovičová Lucie 10 kmZ39ne
Heřmánek Jaroslav Cheb10 kmM29ano
Hnilička Jan Ostrovštafeta 2 x 5 kmano
Homolková Jana Ostrovštafeta 2 x 5 kmano
Hradecká Blanka Most5 kmZ39ano
Hynek Petr Cheb10 kmM49ne
Hynková Olga Cheb10 kmZ49ne
Ivanová Markéta 10 kmZ29ano
Jalovec Antonín Cheb5 kmM49ano
Jamelská Iva Cheb5 kmZ29ne
Klesnil Jaroslav 10 kmM39ne
Klimešová Eliška Tachov10 kmZ29ano
Kratochvílová Zuzana Františkovy Lázně10 kmZ29ne
Kučerová Eliška SRTG Lázně Kynžvart10 kmZ49ano
Künzlová Lucie Elizabeth New Roll Runners5 kmZ29ano
Kutilek Tomáš Sokolov5 kmM29ne
Lacinová Adela SRTG Cheb5 kmZ39ne
Laslop Antonín Krajková10 kmM39ano
Malý Lubomír Karlovy Vary10 kmM59ano
Mühlbergerová Kateřina Cheb5 kmZ29ne
Naughton Marcela 10 kmZ49ne
Nováková Martina 10 kmZ39ne
Partyngl Dušan Chodov10 kmM49ne
Partyngl Dušan Parťáci10 kmM49ne
Partynglová Blanka Parťáci10 kmZ49ne
Parýzek Jan Františkovy Lázně10 kmM59ne
Petrák Nikol Sokolov10 kmZ39ne
Pluhařová Jana Přeštice5 kmZ39ne
Pluhařová Jana Přeštice5 kmZ39ne
Pojikarová Iveta 10 kmZ59ano
Slamova Natalie Cheb10 kmZ29ne
Slaninová Radka USK Akademik Cheb10 kmZ49ne
Stepanenko Martin Cheb10 kmM29ne
Stušková Hana Aces Karlovy Vary10 kmZ49ne
SZYSZKOWSKI RAFAL Gdańsk10 kmM49ano
Šrámková Renata 10 kmZ49ne
Štrbová Gábule Sokolov10 kmZ49ne
Vítková Markéta Hranice u Aše10 kmZ29ne
Vlas Jiří PLZEŇ10 kmM39ano
Zahrl Martin 5 kmM39ne