Startovní listina Hruboskalský půlmaraton

21 km Z30

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 63

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Zanozina Ekaterina F1985KerteamZ30
Tručková Lenka F1985Z30
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá BoleslavZ30
Sazonova Anna F1982Z30
Lipińska Kinga F1987BydgoszczZ30
Pashkova Veronika F1981Z30
Šimková Alena F1982VšechlapyZ30
Podroužková Eva F1988Z30
Valtrová Kateřina F1981PrahaZ30
Hurbánková Romana F1984KlecanyZ30
Šantrochová Martina F1986Hrubá SkálaZ30
Kotrbancová Michaela F1984swsl LucanyZ30
Šrámová Alena F1984KřivoklátZ30
Kopecká Pavla F1986KladnoZ30
Bittnerová Zuzana F1980TJ Liga 100 PrahaZ30
Zachova Dagmar F1984PrahaZ30
Havlínová Jana F1983Run magazine teamZ30
Vondrová Michaela F1987Z30
Kaluzsná Blanka F1987Běžecký klub SemilyZ30
Bartáková Markéta F1980Ždírec nad DoubravouZ30
Tribučková Veronika F1985Jablonecké MattonkyZ30
Novotná Gabriela F1984MělníkZ30
Zděnková Zuzana F1981Z30
Phillips Monika F1981Běhat umí každý DavleZ30
Pearce Iva F1983BuboviceZ30
Čejková Magdalena F1988Z30
Ivančáková Sabina F1988BK KubánkovZ30
Oulehlová Jana F1983Nadace na ochranu zvířatZ30
Hubená Eliška F1987Rokytnice v Orlických horáchZ30
Sedláčková Martina F1979Milovičtí běžciZ30
Korbelová Blanka F1988Z30
Urbanová Marcela F1983Z30
Schorná Pavla F1980Mizuno teamZ30
Bartošová Andrea F1988PrahaZ30
Hniličková Iveta F1980Klášterec nad OhříZ30
Pekařová Michaela F1987TurnovZ30
Zvěřinová Martina F1983OK Lokomotiva PardubiceZ30
Langrová Simona F1982Ústí nad OrlicíZ30
Wiesner Hajnová Kateřina F1985LiveCross NeratoviceZ30
Šolcová Romana F1986Ventilek - Opatovice n/LZ30
Nádherová Michaela F1987Design4GardenZ30
Moravcová Hana F1984Bob a BobekZ30
Gregorová Kamila F1981Mizuno team/PSK Olymp PrahaZ30
Tomová Jarmila F1982Z30
Dvořáková Petra F1981AC ČáslavZ30
Tachezyova Michaela F1988KonvalinkyZ30
Hozdová Pavla F1982Hodkovice nad MohelkouZ30
Kudrová Nelly F1980PrahaZ30
Kavulová Iva F1987PrahaZ30
Musilová Dáša F1983JílovéZ30
Tichá Jana F1987Z30
Pitelová Barbora F1985Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Kyselová Romana F1982KněžmostZ30
Renská Lenka F1980Hvězda PardubiceZ30
Dlabolová Kateřina F1985Svijanský ÚjezdZ30
Kollertová Eva F1983Jezdecká stáj LuisaZ30
Románková Kristina F1987ZlínZ30
Remešová Kristýna F1986PrahaZ30
Tobišková Veronika F1981Jumping a Tabata Lučany nad NisouZ30
Matrasová Kateřina F1983Salming running teamZ30
Ardamicová Radka F1981Ardy TeamZ30
Jakubů Klára F1981TurnovZ30
Döring Katarzyna F1981Z30