Startovní listina RAIDLIGHT Moldavský půlmaraton jaro

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 100

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Kafka Josef FreeRun Ústí nad LabemBěh 24 kmano
Zelenda Radek Běh 24 kmano
Belšán Tomáš Rozběháme TepliceBěh 14 kmano
Kollárová Lenka Běh 7 kmano
Eckert František Běh 7 kmano
Eckertová Kateřina Běh 7 kmano
Rusnáková Michaela Běh 7 kmano
Novotná / Jessy Adélka ChomutovBěh se psem 7 kmano
Bezděk Miroslav Běh 24 kmano
Ženíšek Radek Atletika DoksyBěh 24 kmano
Rutzenstorferová Jana MaLé-RBěh 24 kmano
Šulc Vojtěch TřebusiceBěh 7 kmano
Šulcová Jitka TrebusiceBěh 24 kmano
Drvotová Richterová Martina MaLé-RBěh 24 kmano
Hrubá Ivana Rozběhej Litvínov Běh 14 kmano
Špírková / Charlie Lenka MaLé-RBěh se psem 24 kmano
Špírek / Hany Michal Běh se psem 7 kmano
Drvota Zdeněk MaLé-RBěh 24 kmano
Sušánka / Ines Robert Sportovní oddíl Českého horského psaBěh se psem 24 kmano
Vilt Lukáš Běh 24 kmano
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 24 kmano
Hulík Jan SKP NymburkBěh 14 kmano
Bartes Vlastimil MTB 24 kmano
Javorová / Marley Petra Běh se psem 7 kmano
Kalenský Pavel SUL Ústí nad LabemBěh 24 kmano
Kubinec Václav Běh 7 kmano
Minaříková Kateřina Běh 7 kmano
Myshanych Vasyl Běh 7 kmano
Sůrová / Daniels Veronika Běh se psem 7 kmano
Karbanová Michaela Běh 7 kmano
Balta Petr Běh 24 kmne
Baran Richard PrahaBěh 14 kmano
Bennová Petra BílinaBěh 7 kmne
Beranová Eliška MostBěh 7 kmne
Berrouche Lenka Usk Provod Ústí nad LabemBěh 24 kmne
Čermák Ondřej SRTG LitvínovBěh 7 kmano
Deckerova Anna Pointer loversBěh se psem 14 kmne
Deutscha Dávid Mikulov v Krušných horáchBěh 24 kmne
Hahn Hana chomutovBěh 14 kmne
Hanousková Veronika SVVATBěh 14 kmne
Hanzlíček Jaroslav TepliceBěh 7 kmne
Hauptvogel Jan Horni BerkoviceMTB 24 kmne
Havlíčková Michaela triatlet karlovy varyBěh 24 kmne
Hora Vojtěch MostBěh 7 kmano
Huleš Josef LovosiceBěh 14 kmne
Janoušek Martin Běh 14 kmne
Jiraskova Simona PrahaBěh se psem 7 kmne
Křivohlavá Jiřina KrupkaBěh se psem 7 kmne
Kubal Jiří MostBěh 7 kmne
Kujan Josef JBT CHMTVBěh 7 kmne
Kytýr Pavel SRTG TepliceBěh 14 kmano
Macek Jan Zelená liškaBěh 24 kmne
Macek Jan PrahaBěh 24 kmano
Naštická Zuzana LitoměřiceBěh 7 kmne
Nosková Karolína Běh 7 kmne
Ondrejka Yuko ChomutovBěh se psem 7 kmne
Pilný Miloslav HrobčiceBěh 7 kmne
Ptáčková Jana Už tam budeeem?!Běh 14 kmne
Růžička Štěpán BěhánkyBěh 14 kmne
Secký Lukáš StřelnaBěh 14 kmne
Seidl František AK DuchcovBěh 14 kmne
Sladká Petra LitvínovBěh 7 kmne
Sláma Roman OsekBěh 7 kmne
Sochůrková Lucie NovosedliceBěh 7 kmne
Stehlíková Radka Běžci ChomutovBěh 14 kmne
Šimáňová Lucie Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 14 kmne
Štoudková Drahomíra HrobčiceBěh 7 kmne
Tesař Milan AK DuchcovBěh 14 kmne
Tůmová Lenka KrupkaBěh se psem 7 kmne
Valvodová Petra ChomutovBěh 7 kmne
Vidovičová Helena Běh se psem 7 kmne
Vošahlík Martin Czech TRI works teamBěh 14 kmne
Zbožínková Alena Nučická smečkaBěh se psem 14 kmne
Žák Martin TepliceBěh 24 kmne
Vorlíčková Magdalena Galerie TepliceBěh 7 kmano
Vojtěchovský Tomáš Krušnoman TT LitvínovBěh 14 kmne
Štenclová Lenka České BudějoviceBěh 14 kmne
Nodesová Taťána Běh 7 kmne
Matěcha David TepliceBěh 14 kmne
Kříž Petr Rozběháme TepliceBěh 14 kmne
Hauptvogelová Olga Horní BeřkoviceBěh 14 kmano
Fáry Lucie Nová VesBěh 14 kmano
Eliáš Lukáš BK Běkodo TepliceBěh 14 kmne
Pavlíček David Běh se psem 14 km
Hrůza Vojtěch Běh se psem 7 km
Petrová Zdeňka Běh 14 km
Holeček Jiří Běh 14 km
Sikorová Lenka Běh 14 km
Bulant Tomáš Běh se psem 24 km
Kunzl Tomáš Běh 14 km
Bechyňský Václav Běh 7 km
Koukal David Běh se psem 7 km
Špalková Linda Běh 14 km
Kubátová Andrea Běh 14 km
Koblížek Šimon Běh 7 km
Bedeková Štěpánka Meziboří u LitvínovaBěh 14 kmne
Bendová Kateřina PlzeňBěh se psem 24 kmne
Páša Petr Brutal team DěčínBěh 7 kmne
Vopat Petr Běh se psem 7 kmne
Susicka Veronika Běh 14 kmne