Startovní listina RAIDLIGHT Moldavský půlmaraton podzim

Počet přihlášených: 165

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodPlatba
Barsová Barbora TepliceBěh 21 kmano
Bernardová Sandra Hruboskalský canicrossBěh se psem 6 kmano
Berrouche Lenka USK PROVOD Ústí nad LabemBěh 34 kmano
Bezděk Miroslav Běh 34 kmano
Blín Jan KrupkaBěh 6 kmano
Bredlová Jaroslava VitaSport.czBěh 14 kmne
Calda Lukáš Český běžecký klubBěh 21 kmano
Császár Michal Ostrov (KV)Běh 6 kmano
Čalfová Andrea Běh 14 kmano
Černý Vojtěch RieglBěh 21 kmano
Čížová Petra Běh 14 kmano
Dadejíková Blanka TJ Slovan LitoměřiceBěh 21 kmano
Deutscha Dávid Mikulov v Krušných horáchBěh 34 kmano
Dittrich Marcel Běh 21 km
Dogaru Vasil Česká LípaBěh 21 kmano
Dorňák Petr Frenštát pod RadhoštěmBěh 34 kmne
Drechler Rulf MTB 34 km
Eliáš Lukáš BK Běkodo TepliceBěh 14 kmne
Eliáš Petr PrahaBěh 34 kmne
Eyring Mike Freiberger EisenbahnBěh 21 kmne
Fejtek Jakub Běh 34 km
Fejtek Rudolf Běh 21 kmne
Fischer Matyáš ProboštovMTB 34 kmne
Fojtík Rastislav DubíBěh 14 kmne
Frajkovsky Jakub BrozankyMTB 34 kmano
Gessner Paul Geising / BRDBěh 14 km
Grežo Martin Ústí nad LabemBěh 6 kmano
Groulík Václav Ústí nad LabemBěh 34 kmne
Groulík Vít Ústí nad LabemMTB 34 kmne
Groulíková Adéla Ústí nad LabemBěh 14 kmne
Grulich Roman Praha 5Běh 34 kmano
Hampl Michal Glassman TT TepliceBěh se psem 21 kmano
Hampl Ondřej Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem MTB 34 kmne
Hanzalová / Esence Kateřina Platinum NaturalBěh se psem 6 kmano
Hartlová Tereza Ambasador Rozběháme ČeskoBěh se psem 6 kmano
Henych Míla Krušnohorský EverestBěh se psem 21 kmne
Hladíková Marcela ChabařoviceBěh 14 kmano
Hnízdilová Eva Běžci SlanýBěh 34 kmano
Holaj Jiří CYKLO SKI ZITNIKBěh 21 km
Hrázská Lenka ChomutovBěh 6 kmano
Hrubá Ivana Rozběhej Litvínov Běh 6 kmano
Huleš Josef LovosiceBěh 14 kmano
Chalupný Jakub OhníčBěh 21 kmano
Chludil Miroslav HrobBěh 6 kmano
Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Ústí n.L.Běh 21 kmano
Jakoubek Bohumil PrahaBěh 21 kmne
Janda David Red FrogBěh se psem 6 kmano
Janda Petr TepliceBěh 21 kmano
Janíček Jan BehejBrno.comBěh 34 kmano
Javorová / Marley Petra Běh se psem 14 kmano
Jedličková Linda MeziboříBěh 14 kmano
Kabátová Andrea Běh 14 km
Kafka Josef FreeRun Ústí nad LabemBěh 21 kmano
Kalenský Pavel SUL Ústí nad LabemBěh 34 kmano
Kapitán Jiří ChabařoviceBěh 21 kmano
Karbanová Michaela Běh 14 kmano
Kasal Jan AK SokolovBěh 21 kmano
Klouček Martin Šneci v běhuBěh 14 kmano
Klust Robert IronTimeBěh se psem 14 km
Kneifl David KoloshopBěh 21 kmano
Kneifl Jiří Běh 6 km
Knotková Michaela Běh 6 kmano
Kotlář Lukáš Běh 14 km
Kotula Jakub Běh 34 kmano
Koudelka Drahomír Meixner ConsultingMTB 34 kmano
Kovářová Ing. Michaela Louny Běh se psem 6 kmano
Kraus Tomáš Ústí nad LabemBěh 14 kmano
Kreibichová Zuzana Ústí nad Labem Běh 6 kmano
Kršová Michaela Ústí nad LabemBěh 6 kmano
Křížová Anežka Hora Svaté KateřinyBěh 21 kmano
Křížová Libuše VTŽ ChomutovBěh 14 kmano
Kubincová Minaříková Kateřina Běh 6 kmano
Kubinec Václav Běh 6 kmano
Kučera Miroslav Malé ŽernosekyBěh 14 kmano
Kufová Pavlína LKPBěh se psem 6 kmano
Kytýr Pavel SRTG TepliceBěh 14 kmano
Lacina Martin LounyBěh 6 kmano
Lahola Michal Babice u Uh.HradištěMTB 34 kmne
Lahola Tomáš Babice u Uh. HradištěBěh 21 kmne
Lédlová Naděžda MaLé-RBěh 14 kmano
Ličková Hana FitnessguruBěh 21 kmano
Ludvíková Katarína SebnitzBěh 21 kmne
Ludvíková Natálka SebnitzBěh 6 kmne
Malecký Robert Ústí nad LabemBěh 14 kmano
Maňák Luboš LomBěh 14 kmano
Maršík Jaroslav Koloshop TeamBěh 21 kmano
Maršík Jindřich Široká veřejnostBěh 34 kmano
Matouš Daniel Praha 8Běh 21 kmano
Matuš Miroslav Běh 21 kmano
Mazochova Lenka PrahaBěh se psem 21 kmne
Merle Jakub KOME KLUB KRASLICEBěh 14 kmano
Mokranova Veronika PrahaBěh 34 kmano
Motl Martin Drusklodol TepliceBěh 34 kmne
Mrázová Eva Pink Panthers Běh 21 kmano
Nešpor Martin TK OPENBěh 21 kmano
Nešporová Věra BrnoBěh 14 kmano
Nitz Mario Freiberg's feinste MischungMTB 34 kmne
Nitz Martin Běh 21 km
Novák Miroslav Ashley 21Běh se psem 14 kmano
Novotná Adélka/Jessy ChomutovBěh se psem 6 kmano
Olšer Tomáš AK DUCHCOVBěh 14 kmne
Oros Ladislav SG Malé ŽernosekyBěh 14 kmano
Pánková Jana Běžci ChomutovBěh 14 kmano
Parsch Martin DubíBěh 6 kmano
Pašek Ondřej TisáBěh 34 kmano
Pataky Marek ŽatecBěh 14 kmano
Pavlíček Michal TepliceBěh 34 kmano
Pejšek David Clairssy RacingMTB 34 kmne
Plzák Jakub Běh 21 km
Poschl Michal Běh 14 km
Proňková Petra TepliceBěh 21 kmano
Provázková Věra Běh 14 km
Rada Jan Štefko Running TeamBěh 14 kmano
Radics Marek Magistrát města MostBěh 14 kmano
Radová Barbora Štefko Running TeamBěh 6 kmano
Reindl Aleš SIKOBěh 34 kmano
Rusínová Zuzana ComplusBěh 14 kmano
Růžička Štěpán TepliceBěh 6 kmano
Rychnovský Tomáš SKP Sever Teplice Běh 14 kmano
Sedláček Jiří SedliBěh 34 kmano
Seidl Jan Praha 9Běh 34 kmano
Schaarschmidt Adrien TSV 92 Freiberg Běh 21 kmne
Sikorová Lenka Musher klub JCCBěh 6 kmano
Skoda Michal BrnoBěh 21 kmano
Sladká Petra LitvínovBěh 6 kmano
Slavotínková / Rozára Dominika Rockpoint PlzeňBěh se psem 34 kmano
Sochorovský Radim Běh se psem 6 km
Stádník Petr Běh 6 kmano
Stádníková Anna Šneci v běhuBěh 6 kmano
Stará Tereza SRTG LitvínovBěh se psem 6 kmano
Stehlíková Radka Běžci ChomutovBěh 14 kmano
Stuchlý Zdeněk TepliceBěh 14 kmano
Sýkora Lukáš Běh 6 km
Šelleiová Lenka SlevomatMTB 34 kmano
Škarohlíd Mirek Ústí nad LabemBěh se psem 6 kmano
Šmeráková Petra Hopman Team Žatec/BK ŽatecBěh 21 kmano
Špírek / Hany Michal MaLé-RBěh se psem 6 kmano
Špírková / Ela Lenka MaLé-RBěh se psem 21 kmano
Šrumová Ilona Brozany nad Ohří Běh 21 kmano
Štenclová Lenka České BudějoviceBěh 14 kmano
ŠULÍKOVÁ Markéta Kostomlaty pod MilešovkouBěh 14 kmano
Tomčo Lenka Hruboskalský canicrossBěh 6 kmne
Tomčo Tomáš Spajky a Tom - Hruboskalský canicrossBěh se psem 14 kmne
Trávníčková Bára LounyBěh 6 kmano
Trnka Vladislav Usti nad LabemBěh 21 kmano
Tručková Lenka Drusklodol TepliceBěh 34 kmne
Tvrdík Jan Běh 34 kmano
Uhříček Petr Běh 21 km
Urban Zdenek COOWA Houmr TeamMTB 34 kmne
Urbanová Kamila ChomutovBěh se psem 6 kmano
Vaculíková Martina Pink Panthers Běh 21 kmano
Vágner Daniel CykloVAPE racing teamMTB 34 kmano
Vágner / Zoui Vlastimil Behejsepsem.czBěh se psem 34 kmano
Valenta Karel Běžecký kroužek VarnsdorfBěh 34 kmano
Vališ Karel Most Běh 34 kmne
Veber Josef LK Tatran ChodovBěh 34 kmne
Vlach Michal ChomutovBěh 14 kmne
Vlach Michal Běh 14 km
Vltavský Petr Laky TeamBěh 34 kmano
Vodička Pavel Běh 21 kmano
Vorlíček Jan SRTG MostBěh 34 kmne
Vyskočil Aleš OsekBěh 6 kmano
Zelenda Radek Běh 14 km
Zumrová Tereza Běh se psem 6 km
Ženíšek Radek Atletika DoksyBěh 34 kmano