Startovní listina Zimní běh Litní a zámeckým parkem

žáci

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 98

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Míková Viktorie HýskovD
Alfery Matouš VinariceD
Pixa Martin D
Kafka Michal TK Zdicežáci 6 - 7 let
Alfery Kryštof Vinaricežáci 6 - 7 let
Knoblochová Lucie Litenžákyně 8 - 9 let
Pazderová Anna Hatěžákyně 8 - 9 let
Valuchová Julie ZŠ Bratří Venclíkůžákyně 8 - 9 let
Pixová Natálie SK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdyžákyně 8 - 9 let
Votava Lukáš TJ Sokol Králův Dvůržáci 8 - 9 let
Huml Filip Střela Žebrákžáci 8 - 9 let
Kafka Lukáš TK Zdicežáci 8 - 9 let
Jandal Petr farma Bělečžáci 8 - 9 let
Jandal Pavel farma Bělečžáci 8 - 9 let
Krtková Michaela TJ LOKOMOTIVA Berounžákyně 14 – 15 let
Smetana Michal AFK Loděnicežáci 14 – 15 let
Smetanová Aneta TJ Loko Berounžákyně 12 – 13 let
Švarcová Terezka Střela žebrákžákyně 12 – 13 let
Huml Jan Střela Žebrákžáci 12 – 13 let
Míková Barbora Loko Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Humlová Eliška Střela Žebrákžákyně 10 – 11 let
Pazderová Kristýna Hatěžákyně 10 – 11 let
Valuchová Veronika ZŠ Bratří Venclíkůžákyně 10 – 11 let
Pokorná Tereza Hlásná Třebaňžákyně 10 – 11 let
Krtek Ondřej TJ LOKOMOTIVA Berounžáci 10 – 11 let
Černá Tereza Bios FitD
Černý Martin SK Spartak Příbramžáci 6 - 7 let
Hodačová Dominika Králův Dvůržákyně 6 - 7 let
Hodačová Natálie LOKO Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Klementová Anna Loko Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Klementová Olivie Loko Berounžákyně 6 - 7 let
Kovář Jenda Diana Sport Teamžáci 10 – 11 let
Kovář Toník Sparta Prahažáci 6 - 7 let
Lucie Tereza Valachová TJ Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 12 – 13 let
Sojková Anežka Loko Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Sojková Dorota Loko Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Stříbrná Veronika Rebels O.K.žákyně 10 – 11 let
Urban Kryštof Střela Žebrákžáci 8 - 9 let
Urban Matyáš Střela Žebrákžáci 12 – 13 let
Vykysalá Anna Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Vykysalá Barbora Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Jámborová Ema Adrien Elixir Elite Teamžákyně 8 - 9 let
Pešice Šimon Futsal Dobřichovicežáci 8 - 9 let
Rada Vojtěch Bikeclinic junior teamžáci 8 - 9 let
Radová Eliška Bikeclinic junior teamD
Seidl Filip Berounžáci 10 – 11 let
Bubníková Šárka Střela Žebrákžákyně 6 - 7 let
Bubník Lukáš Střela Žebrákžáci 10 – 11 let
Kučera Sebastian Lokomotiva Berounžáci 8 - 9 let
Sůra Martin Hostomicežáci 10 – 11 let
Ptáčková Anna Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Palivcová Terka Hostomicežákyně 12 – 13 let
Budil Petr Hostomicežáci 12 – 13 let
Sůrová Monika Hostomicežákyně 8 - 9 let
Pešek Dominik Střela Žebrákžáci 10 – 11 let
Synek Vojta BK Berounžáci 8 - 9 let
Arnošt Mikuláš Berounžáci 8 - 9 let
Arnoštová Simona Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Konopáč Vojtěch Lokomotiva Berounžáci 12 – 13 let
Konopáč Matěj žáci 8 - 9 let
Pečenka Vojtěch Pečenka Adventure Teamžáci 6 - 7 let
Konopáčová Magdalena žákyně 10 – 11 let
Hradečná Nela Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 6 - 7 let
Hradečná Sofia Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Štěňo Filip Liteňžáci 6 - 7 let
Krtková Eliška Tetínžákyně 10 – 11 let
Jandová Sofie Anna Tetínžákyně 10 – 11 let
Batulková Eliška Dobřichovicežákyně 8 - 9 let
Maryšková Terezka Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Malčeková Sofie Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Nejedlá Lucie Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Jeníková Martina SK Sporting Příbramžákyně 10 – 11 let
Špírková Karolína Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Fraňková Natálie žákyně 14 – 15 let
Franěk Tomáš Franěk Teamžáci 10 – 11 let
Skála Adam Svinařežáci 8 - 9 let
Pešicová Sára Dobřichovicežákyně 10 – 11 let
Svoboda Filip Střela Žebrákžáci 6 - 7 let
Svoboda Josef Střela Žebrákžáci 8 - 9 let
Duchoslav Jakub SK Sporting Příbramžáci 6 - 7 let
Krob Vojta SK Halounyžáci 6 - 7 let
Čanda Vojtěch žáci 6 - 7 let
Čepek Martin Dukla Prahažáci 10 – 11 let
Šamanová Markéta Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 10 – 11 let
Vinšová Kristýna Hodyněžákyně 8 - 9 let
Schusová Marie Řevnicežákyně 6 - 7 let
Marešová Linda Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 8 - 9 let
Mareš Štěpán Berounžáci 6 - 7 let
Geist Patrik žáci 10 – 11 let
Bramborová Anna Lokomotiva Berounžákyně 12 – 13 let
Horník Marek Lokomotiva Berounžáci 10 – 11 let
Hošek Ondřej SK Sporting Příbramžáci 12 – 13 let
Pavlišenová Markéta SK Sporting Příbramžákyně 14 – 15 let
Pavlišenová Kateřina SK Sporting Příbramžákyně 12 – 13 let
Zdeňovcová Aneta Příbramžákyně 10 – 11 let
Brož Vojtěch žáci 8 - 9 let
Pejša Jan Sedlčanyžáci 12 – 13 let
Ryvola Martin žáci 12 – 13 let