Startovní listina Pilsenman 2018

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 131

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZeměZávodKategorieSkupina 3Platba
Beránková, Hnilicová Adéla, Kateřina NARWHALS CZEkvadriatlon dvojiceŽŽano
Dvořák, Hocká Vítězslav, Jana Plzeňští NEZMAŘICZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Jurečič, Pacak Ana, Lukáš Turbo M / LjubljanaSLOkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Korjenková, Splítek Aneta, Mikuláš Mufloní letkaCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Gardelko, Škopková Vilém, Markéta Špuntkvani a vatykosoveCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Hlaváčová, Janoušek Barbora, Jakub Sk Kola VíšekCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Zborníková Veronika Tymákov CZEkvadriatlonZ22ano
Švarc, Tučková CZEkvadriatlon dvojice
Fiala, Tyrner Michal, Dominik AC - HeatingCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Bouchal, Tošner Jiří, Michal PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Sadílek, Vostřák Bohumil, Marek RybniceCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Holenda, Mašek Jan, Matěj PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Chmelíček, Konvář Roman, Jan VŠSK PedfCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Friedl, Junková Tomáš, Kristýna 321startCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Les, Kamarýt Martin, Tomáš KOS PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojicene
Hofreiter Bohdan ACES Team Karlovy VaryCZEkvadriatlonM50plusano
Racek Luboš ACES Team Karlovy VaryCZEkvadriatlonM50plusano
Petrouš Ivo PrahaCZEkvadriatlonM50plusano
Peitz Michal Krkonošský survivalCZEkvadriatlonM40ano
Florián Vratislav TOM 19029CZEkvadriatlonM22ne
Lexa Lukáš Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Plšek Tomáš Pilsenman Club CZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Uhlíř Vojtěch LetohradCZEkvadriatlonM22ne
Ungr Milan PlzeňCZEkvadriatlonM50plusne
Koranda Tomáš PlzeňCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Legát Vojtěch T.J. Sokol DoubravkaCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Brož Jan Sokol DoubravkaCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Kolanda Martin DGPCZEkvadriatlonM40ano
Šindelář Pavel Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM40ano
Henrich Petr Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Študent Vojtěch Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Dědek, Šlajs Vojtěch, Petr Karlovy VaryCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Baranova Monika Plzeň CZEtriatlonZ19ano
Bielková Věra PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ40ano
Brotánková Petra LOKO PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ16ne
Brožová Monika CZEtriatlonZ40ne
Camek Kuba Banani KladnoCZEtriatlonM40ne
Dergachov Dmytro Zodiac Galleys EuropeCZEtriatlonM19ano
Dubský Dalibor TřemošnáCZEtriatlonM40ano
Fialka Václav Běžecká TlupaCZEtriatlonM19ano
Gvardová Kateřina VeniVidiCaputCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Havlík Tomáš PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19ano
Hlásek Pavel CZEtriatlonM19ano
Hubínková Markéta ŘíčanyCZEtriatlonZ19ne
Hurník Michal Praha CZEtriatlonM19ano
Chlebuš Jan PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19ano
Chudáček Zdeněk 321startCZEtriatlonM19ano
Chval Marek Forrest Gump TeamCZEtriatlonM19ne
Švagr Pavel Brandýs n/LCZEtriatlonM40
Chvalová Teodora Forrest Gump TeamCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Janoušek Petr LK Škoda PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19ano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ano
Jiří Cipra Forrest Gump teamCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kadlec Jan ROTOR BikeCZEtriatlonM50plusano
Karník Luboš AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kofroň Radek 456CílCZEtriatlonM40ano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CílCZEtriatlonZ16ano
Kolomičenko Jakub SRTG PrahaCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kolouch Miroslav Gym Class HeroesCZEtriatlonM19ano
Korbel Martin PlzenCZEtriatlonM19ano
Králík Králík KrálíkárnaCZEtriatlonM40ano
Krejčíková Štěpánka PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ40ano
Krs Jan 321startCZEtriatlonM40ano
Krsek Jan Ferrum RacingCZEtriatlonM19ano
Krůsová Kateřina LOKO PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ16ne
Křivancová Soňa CZEtriatlonZ19ano
Küfnerová Eva 321StartCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Lacinová Ludmila StřížoviceCZEtriatlonZ40ano
Lisner Jakub RokycanyCZEtriatlonM19
Lukáš Ondřej Zodiac Galleys EuropeCZEtriatlonM19ano
Lukešová Michala Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Mach Jan HO Teplice nad MetujíCZEtriatlonM19ano
Mach Zbyněk TriKlub PříbramCZEtriatlonM40ano
Majer Jan Jedničky CZEtriatlonM19ano
Matthias Vanacker PlzenFRAtriatlonM19ano
Mencl Filip PlzeňCZEtriatlonM13ne
Milan Broz CZEtriatlonM19ne
Minařík Petr RokycanyCZEtriatlonM40ano
Neprášek Martin AC-HeatingCZEtriatlonM19ano
Palíková Lucie PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump TeamCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Plasová Leona LOKO PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ13ne
Špalek Pavel AF Team PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40
Plašil Marek PlzenCZEtriatlonM19ne
Rom Pavel ChlumčanyCZEtriatlonM19ano
Selinger Jan CZEtriatlonM19ano
Selingerová Jitka CZEtriatlonZ19ano
Skála Milan ČenkovCZEtriatlonM50plusano
Souček Filip PribramCZEtriatlonM19ne
Soukup Dušan Zodiac Galleys EuropeCZEtriatlonM19ano
Spálenka Petr 456CíLCZEtriatlonM19ano
Staněk Jiří PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ano
Svagr Pavel Brandys n/LCZEtriatlonM40ano
Svoboda Pavel TJ Sokol Soběkury CZEtriatlonM19ano
Šantín Jan PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ano
Šantínová Markéta PSC PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ40ano
Šiková Barbora LPMCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Šilingr Zdeněk Seal´s RUNCZEtriatlonM19ano
Škola Pavel Symbio+ CE EnergyCZEtriatlonM19ano
Šroubek Vlastimil Jedničky CZEtriatlonM19ano
Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump teamCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Šůcha Jan 321startCZEtriatlonM19ano
Šůcha Matěj 321startCZEtriatlonM0
Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump TeamCZEtriatlonM40ne
Taflík Mira ŠtěnoviceCZEtriatlonM40ano
Tajč Jan HH SmíchovCZEtriatlonM40ano
Todt Jiří AIR POWER s.r.oCZEtriatlonM19ano
Tolarová Jana PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Vávra Lukáš MS BIKE ACADEMY racingCZEtriatlonM19ano
Vyleta Radek CK KramolinCZEtriatlonM19ano
Weishäupl Tomáš CZEtriatlonM19ano
Wiche Hubert Pilsenman ClubCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kohout Václav PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19
Kubec Václav Polarshop.czCZEtriatlonM40
Kubec Filip PrahaCZEtriatlonM0
Brož Milan CZEtriatlonM19
Baranová Monika PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ19
Brotánková Petra Loko PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ16
Hnilicova Kateřina NARWHALS CZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Hocká Jana PLZEŇŠTÍ NEZMAŘICZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Janoušek Jakub TAP PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Junková Kristýna RunlandCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Konvář Jan VŠSK PedfCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Mašek Matěj PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Pacak Lukas Turbo MCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Splítek Mikuláš Mufloní letkaCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Škopková Markéta PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Šlajs Petr PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Tošner Michal PlzeňCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Tyrner Dominik AC - HeatingCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Vostřák Marek KaznějovCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano