Startovní listina Pilsenman 2018

triatlon

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 86

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZeměKategorieSkupina 3Platba
Baranova Monika Plzeň CZEZ19ano
Bielková Věra PlzeňCZEZ40ano
Brotánková Petra LOKO PlzeňCZEZ16ne
Brožová Monika CZEZ40ne
Camek Kuba Banani KladnoCZEM40ne
Dergachov Dmytro Zodiac Galleys EuropeCZEM19ano
Dubský Dalibor TřemošnáCZEM40ano
Fialka Václav Běžecká TlupaCZEM19ano
Gvardová Kateřina VeniVidiCaputCZEZ19ano
Havlík Tomáš PlzeňCZEM19ano
Hlásek Pavel CZEM19ano
Hubínková Markéta ŘíčanyCZEZ19ne
Hurník Michal Praha CZEM19ano
Chlebuš Jan PlzeňCZEM19ano
Chudáček Zdeněk 321startCZEM19ano
Chval Marek Forrest Gump TeamCZEM19ne
Švagr Pavel Brandýs n/LCZEM40
Chvalová Teodora Forrest Gump TeamCZEZ19ano
Janoušek Petr LK Škoda PlzeňCZEM19ano
Jelínek Petr TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZEM40ano
Jiří Cipra Forrest Gump teamCZEM19ano
Kadlec Jan ROTOR BikeCZEM50plusano
Karník Luboš AUTHOR TEAM STUPNOCZEM19ano
Kofroň Radek 456CílCZEM40ano
Kofroňová Kateřina 456CílCZEZ16ano
Kolomičenko Jakub SRTG PrahaCZEM19ano
Kolouch Miroslav Gym Class HeroesCZEM19ano
Korbel Martin PlzenCZEM19ano
Králík Králík KrálíkárnaCZEM40ano
Krejčíková Štěpánka PlzeňCZEZ40ano
Krs Jan 321startCZEM40ano
Krsek Jan Ferrum RacingCZEM19ano
Krůsová Kateřina LOKO PlzeňCZEZ16ne
Křivancová Soňa CZEZ19ano
Küfnerová Eva 321StartCZEZ19ano
Lacinová Ludmila StřížoviceCZEZ40ano
Lisner Jakub RokycanyCZEM19
Lukáš Ondřej Zodiac Galleys EuropeCZEM19ano
Lukešová Michala Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZEZ19ano
Mach Jan HO Teplice nad MetujíCZEM19ano
Mach Zbyněk TriKlub PříbramCZEM40ano
Majer Jan Jedničky CZEM19ano
Matthias Vanacker PlzenFRAM19ano
Mencl Filip PlzeňCZEM13ne
Milan Broz CZEM19ne
Minařík Petr RokycanyCZEM40ano
Neprášek Martin AC-HeatingCZEM19ano
Palíková Lucie PlzeňCZEZ19ano
Peroutková Vlaďka Forrest Gump TeamCZEZ19ano
Plasová Leona LOKO PlzeňCZEZ13ne
Špalek Pavel AF Team PlzeňCZEM40
Plašil Marek PlzenCZEM19ne
Rom Pavel ChlumčanyCZEM19ano
Selinger Jan CZEM19ano
Selingerová Jitka CZEZ19ano
Skála Milan ČenkovCZEM50plusano
Souček Filip PribramCZEM19ne
Soukup Dušan Zodiac Galleys EuropeCZEM19ano
Spálenka Petr 456CíLCZEM19ano
Staněk Jiří PlzeňCZEM40ano
Svagr Pavel Brandys n/LCZEM40ano
Svoboda Pavel TJ Sokol Soběkury CZEM19ano
Šantín Jan PlzeňCZEM40ano
Šantínová Markéta PSC PlzeňCZEZ40ano
Šiková Barbora LPMCZEZ19ano
Šilingr Zdeněk Seal´s RUNCZEM19ano
Škola Pavel Symbio+ CE EnergyCZEM19ano
Šroubek Vlastimil Jedničky CZEM19ano
Šturmová Barbora Forrest Gump teamCZEZ19ano
Šůcha Jan 321startCZEM19ano
Šůcha Matěj 321startCZEM0
Švajcr Radek Forrest Gump TeamCZEM40ne
Taflík Mira ŠtěnoviceCZEM40ano
Tajč Jan HH SmíchovCZEM40ano
Todt Jiří AIR POWER s.r.oCZEM19ano
Tolarová Jana PlzeňCZEZ19ano
Vávra Lukáš MS BIKE ACADEMY racingCZEM19ano
Vyleta Radek CK KramolinCZEM19ano
Weishäupl Tomáš CZEM19ano
Wiche Hubert Pilsenman ClubCZEM19ano
Kohout Václav PlzeňCZEM19
Kubec Václav Polarshop.czCZEM40
Kubec Filip PrahaCZEM0
Brož Milan CZEM19
Baranová Monika PlzeňCZEZ19
Brotánková Petra Loko PlzeňCZEZ16