Počet přihlášených: 343
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rybařík | Ivan | GS cyklo team Jistebnice - Čistý sport | 47 km | B1 | |
Bartáček | Jarda | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Codl | Lukáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Capouch | David | APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR | 47 km | A1 | |
Janů | Václav | Fitness Bikers Taem - Nuzbely | 47 km | C1 | |
Hyšpler | Robin | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | B1 | |
Eybert | Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Novák | Václav | GW Jihotrans | 47 km | C1 | |
Tomeček | Zdeněk | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | B1 | |
Prágr | Michal | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | D1 | |
Rada | Milan | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | A1 | |
Fišer | Ondřej | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Ryjácek | Filip | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Dolejš | Miloš | Žehuň | 47 km | C1 | |
Kukla | Jiří | Praha 8 | 47 km | C1 | |
Šorajová | Eliška | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | Z1 | |
Babáček | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Štedrý | Adam | Líp než fill | 47 km | C1 | |
Recman | Jan | Tady a teď | 47 km | B1 | |
Pejša | Jiří | GS cyklo team Jistebnice - Čistý sport | 47 km | B1 | |
Lepič | Martin | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | D1 | |
Doubek | Miloš | GS | 47 km | B1 | |
Vopálenský | Martin | JH Cycling | 47 km | C1 | |
Kraus | Marek | Podluhy Varta | 47 km | C1 | |
Bláha | Pavel | Něměice | 47 km | B1 | |
Němeček | Aleš | PROMPT 2 go! team | 47 km | A1 | |
Bartoň | Pavel | Eurofoam | 47 km | C1 | |
Jakeš | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | C1 | |
Křížová | Vlaďka | Cykloklub Chýnov B | 47 km | Z1 | |
Eliášek | Martin | Biketime Bulls Písek | 47 km | B1 | |
Kudlák | Tomáš | Galaxy cyklošvec stevens | 47 km | A1 | |
Koryťák | Michal | American Chenc Casino Team | 47 km | B1 | |
Vácha | Pavel | CK chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Filip | Vojtěch | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | B1 | |
Souček | Jiří | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | C1 | |
Zavadil | Libor | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | C1 | |
Vaněk | Alan | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | D1 | |
Štolcpartová | Marta | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | H1 | |
Bloch | Filip | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 47 km | C1 | |
Hynšt | František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | B1 | |
Schiffer | Michael | bike altmann.at | 47 km | D1 | |
Raba | Tomáš | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | D1 | |
Juráň | Karel | TT Tálín | 47 km | C1 | |
Kratochvíl | Martin | CK Chýnov and Bikespace | 47 km | C1 | |
Princ | Jan | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Šmejkal | Jiří | Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | C1 | |
Smola | Lukáš | Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens | 47 km | A1 | |
Janura | Jan | Tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Džolič | Ronald | 1973 | 47 km | C1 | |
Pisk | Pavel | Dobrobazar | 47 km | C1 | |
Konhefr | Matěj | JH Cycling | 47 km | A1 | |
Tancer | Daniel | JH Cycling | 47 km | B1 | |
Bakus | Tomáš | ČEZ Cyklo team Tábor | 47 km | A1 | |
Tybitancl | Lukáš | JH Cycling | 47 km | B1 | |
Šeliga | Jarda | JH Cycling | 47 km | B1 | |
Rohel | Lukáš | Měšice | 47 km | A1 | |
Klusák | Petr | Měšice | 47 km | D1 | |
Miňha | Petr | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | C1 | |
Beňo | Ladislav | Resolution team | 47 km | C1 | |
Kubálek | Filip | Spitfire | 47 km | C1 | |
Bambula | Stanislav | Táborský spitfirb | 47 km | B1 | |
Bambula | Ondřej | ČEZ CT Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Pohan | Jan | Táborský spitfire | 47 km | B1 | |
Moláček | Tomáš | Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Homolka | Jiří | Dům Barev | 47 km | D1 | |
Grošek | Filip | PK sport | 47 km | A1 | |
Koten | Jiří | ETV | 47 km | B1 | |
Klamfl | Roman | Mišelínské hvězdy | 47 km | C1 | |
Tichý | Daniel | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | A1 | |
Legát | Martin | Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Legát | David | Karlovy Vary | 47 km | B1 | |
Šitner | Jaroslav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 47 km | A1 | |
Havránek | Martin | SK FIT Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Lukš | David | Kostelní Radouň | 47 km | A1 | |
Lintner | Pavel | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | D1 | |
Picha | Josef | G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | C1 | |
Příplata | Zdeněk | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Grošek | Libor | PK sport Otín | 47 km | C1 | |
Kabeš | Zdeněk | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | D1 | |
Plitko | Štefan | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | D1 | |
Vacek | Jiří | Cyklo Hobby Rynárec | 47 km | D1 | |
Weber | Pavel | Hangover Sezimovo Ustí | 47 km | D1 | |
Weber | Jiří | Hangover | 47 km | D1 | |
Kraus | Luděk | Apex Bike MTB Tábor | 47 km | D1 | |
Dvořák | Zdeněk | Apex Bike MTB Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Kníže | David | PRODOLI Racing team | 47 km | B1 | |
Caha | Miloš | Mimoňi | 47 km | B1 | |
Krupka | Libor | Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Šimeček | Václav | Cycling Academy Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Michálek | Stanislav | Pacov | 47 km | B1 | |
Janota | Ondřej | Galaxy cyklošvec stevens | 47 km | A1 | |
Cichra | Petr | Vinohradské šlapky | 47 km | D1 | |
Jedlička | Michal | SK Fit Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Zeman | Zdeněk | SK FIT Tábor | 47 km | C1 | |
Drtina | Martin | Radimovice u Želče | 47 km | B1 | |
Reitinger | Petr | KTP Tábor | 47 km | D1 | |
Staněk | Pavel | Apex-Bike Tábor | 47 km | B1 | |
Jehně | Václav | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | C1 | |
Aujezdecký | Pepa | Stehýnka Planá nad Lužnicí | 47 km | C1 | |
Laszák | Vladimír | Tábor Kotnov | 47 km | D1 | |
Lebeda | František | Bikefactory Strakonice | 47 km | C1 | |
Bílek | Michal | Uličník | 47 km | A1 | |
Grunn | Jan | RBB Invest J. Hradec | 47 km | B1 | |
Novák | Václav | Prompt 2 go team | 47 km | D1 | |
Stádník | Marek | Dexter Cycling | 47 km | C1 | |
Prouza | Petr | 47 km | B1 | ||
Míka | Oldřich | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 47 km | D1 | |
Kvasnička | Rastislav | r | 47 km | C1 | |
Bubla | Ladislav | Easybike | 47 km | B1 | |
Ježek | Martin | 3M | 47 km | D1 | |
Smitka | Libor | Cykloklub Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Pexa | Martin | CYKLO JIŘIČKA | 47 km | C1 | |
Novotný | Petr | CBC Team | 47 km | C1 | |
Dušek | Radek | Bajker.eu | 47 km | D1 | |
Hemza | Miroslav | SÚ 2 | 47 km | C1 | |
Chval | Petr | Kotnov Tábor | 47 km | D1 | |
Křížovský | Pavel | Cyklo Team Krásná Lípa | 47 km | C1 | |
Mráz | Petr | 47 km | B1 | ||
Šustr | Pavel | G.Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 47 km | D1 | |
Knotek | František | CK Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Bezecný | Robert | 47 km | C1 | ||
Vítek | Petr | Sokol Ratibořské hory | 47 km | C1 | |
Koubík | Stanislav | Pacov | 47 km | C1 | |
Macháček | Martin | FÉNIX Drhovice | 47 km | B1 | |
Kara-Ivanský | Tomáš | FÉNIX Drhovice | 47 km | C1 | |
Budín | Jan | Bikespace | 47 km | C1 | |
Šaroun | Libor | Premium Hotel Znojmo | 25 km | C2 | |
Janů | Petra | Radenín | 25 km | H2 | |
Janů | Ladislav | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | B2 | |
Janů | Lukáš | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Eybertová | Iva | CK Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Eybert | Tadeáš | CK Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Václavík | Jan | Hinton Racing | 25 km | C2 | |
Nováková | Kristýna | GW Jihotrans | 25 km | Z3 | |
Kopecký | Václav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | D2 | |
Kopecká | Lenka | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | H2 | |
Smrčka | Jan | Eurofoam Sport Team | 25 km | B2 | |
Skala | Matěj | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Švec | Jan | G. Benedikt Švec Cykloteam Želeč | 25 km | C2 | |
Krešáková | Pavla | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Mráček | Jan | CYKLOKLUB CHÝNOV z.s. | 25 km | C2 | |
Mráčková | Denisa | CYKLOKLUB CHÝNOV z.s. | 25 km | Z3 | |
Morozov/charvátová | Václav/jana | Agro 21 | 25 km tandem | ||
Hrdina | Pavel | G.Benedikt ct .želeč | 25 km | B2 | |
Berzsi | Gabriel | Praha | 25 km | A2 | |
Mráčková | Lenka | CYKLOKLUB CHÝNOV z.s. | 25 km | H2 | |
Rothbauer | Stanislav | Biketimebulls Písek | 25 km | B2 | |
Horký | Tomáš | Biketimebulls Písek | 25 km | C2 | |
Rijáčková | Marie | Apex-Bike Klub Tábor | 25 km | Z2 | |
Klampfová | Gabriela | Mišelínské Hvězdy | 25 km | Z3 | |
Straka | Dušan | Chýnov | 25 km | B2 | |
Ludvíková | Katarína | WOLFMAN | 25 km | H2 | |
Procházka | Stanislav | Bike Time Bulls Písek | 25 km | M3 | |
Vlasatý | Radek | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | C2 | |
Vlasatý | Jakub | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | M3 | |
Vondruška | Michal | Srubec | 25 km | C2 | |
Horáček | Vojtěch | Tábor | 25 km | M3 | |
Lazy | Miroslav | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Horáček | Josef | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Fau | Vlastimil | Praha | 25 km | B2 | |
Vyčichlová | Lucie | Tábor | 25 km | Z2 | |
Pokorný | Zdeněk | Salačova Lhota | 25 km | E2 | |
Babáčková | Michaela | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | Z3 | |
Babáček | Martin | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Turnovský | Štěpán | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Hruška | Pavel | SPLAŠENÝ HRUŠKY | 25 km | C2 | |
Hruška | Kryštof | Splašené Hrušky | 25 km | M3 | |
Polák | Martin | Cyklo Atom | 25 km | C2 | |
Žarecký | Martin | Fitness Bikers Team | 25 km | A2 | |
Kotlínová | Simona | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | Z3 | |
Kotlín | František | Biketimebuls Pisek | 25 km | C2 | |
Suzan | Michal | Praha 9 | 25 km | M3 | |
Hronek | Jaroslav | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | B2 | |
Minaříková | Klára | Biketimebulls Písek | 25 km | Z3 | |
Vokatý | David | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | C2 | |
Šulc | Petr | Biketime BullsPísek | 25 km | D2 | |
Bušek | Lukáš | BikeTime Bulls Písek | 25 km | A2 | |
Witkowski | Marek | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | M3 | |
Košťál | Tomáš | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | M3 | |
Brandová | Lada | Hugo-team Strakonice | 25 km | H2 | |
Hladík | Pavel | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Vácha | Tomáš | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Vácha | Vojtěch | Cykloklub Chýnov | 25 km | M3 | |
Macháček | Tomáš | Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. | 25 km | M3 | |
Stropnický | Ondra | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | B2 | |
Zástěra | Jan | 25 km | C2 | ||
Lehocký | Pavel | GS CYKLO TEAM JISTEBNICE | 25 km | A2 | |
Macková | Pavlína | Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. | 25 km | Z2 | |
Rybařík | Pavel | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | E2 | |
Kovandová | Tereza | Chýnov | 25 km | Z2 | |
Roubel | Oldřich | Chýnov | 25 km | B2 | |
Hroniček | Bohdan | Bogi 3 | 25 km | C2 | |
Khek | Roman | 25 km | D2 | ||
Kubů | Pavlína | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z3 | |
Nováková | Kristýna | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z2 | |
Nováková | Nikola | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z2 | |
Dušek | Martin | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Kučerová | Hana | TJ Sokol Maxičky | 25 km | H2 | |
Kdýr | Marian | TJ Sokol Maxsičky | 25 km | C2 | |
Másílko | Martin | Chýnov | 25 km | D2 | |
Novák | Vladimír | GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice | 25 km | C2 | |
Nováková | Veronika | Prompt 2 go! team | 25 km | Z2 | |
Šalát | Jiří | Chýnov | 25 km | B2 | |
Gráf | Jiří | PSK Znojmo | 25 km | C2 | |
Klímková | Kateřina | Marco Sport | 25 km | H2 | |
Schiffer | Andrea | Bike.altmann.at | 25 km | H2 | |
Polanský | Ondřej | Bike Time Bulls Písek | 25 km | A2 | |
Zavadil | Petr | Bechyně | 25 km | C2 | |
Černý | Vladimír | Olymp Praha | 25 km | E2 | |
Žák | Jan | Sport Žák Písek | 25 km | E2 | |
Průšová | Eva | Sport Žák Písek | 25 km | H2 | |
Dvořák | Petr | Fischer SKI Šumava | 25 km | E2 | |
Šoula | Tomáš | Rallye Cross Lukavec | 25 km | C2 | |
Mrázek | Radovan | G.Benedikt ct .želeč | 25 km | C2 | |
Fous | Jan | Saunabar horní cerekev | 25 km | E2 | |
Viktora | Jan | SB Cyklo Olympia | 25 km | C2 | |
Lolacher | Tomáš Lolacher | CBC team | 25 km | M3 | |
Žamboch | Milan | Apex-Bike | 25 km | E2 | |
Soukelník | Roman | Tábor | 25 km | B2 | |
Vošlajerová | Jitka | Cyklo ATOM cycling team | 25 km | H2 | |
Zavadil | Jiří | Plná nad lužnicí | 25 km | B2 | |
Jurča | Josef | Sudoměřice u Bechyně | 25 km | B2 | |
Hynšt | Štěpán | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Dvořák | Karel | Cyklo viřička/Čistý sport | 25 km | C2 | |
Horký | Miroslav | Žďár | 25 km | C2 | |
Adámková | Dana | TT Talín | 25 km | H2 | |
Činčura | Václav | 2 Bike Team Třeboň | 25 km | M3 | |
Koktavý | Jiří | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 25 km | M3 | |
Hanzel | Petr | KH Tour Stevens Bikes Team | 25 km | B2 | |
Karhík | Luboš | Agro 21 | 25 km | E2 | |
Kovařík | Luboš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Švédová | Jitka | Kladno | 25 km | H2 | |
Michálek | Zdeněk | Banner Pover For You | 25 km | C2 | |
Syrovátka | Matěj | AC Sparta Praha | 25 km | A2 | |
Filip | Tomáš | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Písař | Vojtěch | JH Cycling | 25 km | A2 | |
Mikula | Petr | JH Cycling | 25 km | A2 | |
Pešiška | Michal | Biketime Bulls | 25 km | M3 | |
Tomeček | Pavel | Rexball.cz/Milevsko | 25 km | B2 | |
Kubík | Adam | Cykling academy Tábor | 25 km | M3 | |
Kareš | František | Praha | 25 km | M3 | |
Šika | Jan | Milevsko | 25 km | B2 | |
Janíček | Martin | Milevsko | 25 km | B2 | |
Jelínek | Jan | cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | M3 | |
Hořejší | Jana | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | H2 | |
Petr | Jan | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | M3 | |
Slabý | Karel | Biketime Bulls Písek | 25 km | C2 | |
Krepela | Luděk | 25 km | D2 | ||
Novák | Radek | GS cyklo team jistebnice | 25 km | A2 | |
Hrůza | Jaromír | Milevso | 25 km | A2 | |
Zeman | Ladislav | Tábor | 25 km | B2 | |
Novotný | Michal | Cyklo Klub Cyklon | 25 km | B2 | |
Grym | Tadeáš | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | M3 | |
Grym | Martin | Nadějkov | 25 km | C2 | |
Košťál | Libor | Pardubice | 25 km | C2 | |
Švábenický | Jan | Cetoraz | 25 km | D2 | |
Osadčí | Pavel | Galaxi Cykločubc Steuzhs | 25 km | E2 | |
Šuhaj | Jan | 25 km | B2 | ||
Bubla | Ladislav | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | D2 | |
Hadáček | František | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | C2 | |
Zavadil | Jan | ČS specialized Senior Team | 25 km | C2 | |
Procházka | Jiří | Planá Nad Lužnicí | 25 km | B2 | |
Procházková | Nika | Planá Nad Lužnicí | 25 km | Z2 | |
Pošmourný | Ondřej | Písek | 25 km | B2 | |
Tvaroh | Matěj | Bike Team Chvalšiny | 25 km | M3 | |
Antonín | Florán | SK Fit Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Štula | Daniel | PSK Znojmo | 25 km | M3 | |
Hlaváč | Jan | 25 km | B2 | ||
Florián | Antonín | SK FIT Tábor | 25 km | E2 | |
Pešek | Josef | Tom Bike Servis Pacov | 47 km | D1 | |
Štula | Radek | PSK Znojmo | 25 km | C2 | |
Karhan | Petr | Alpa J.Čechy Z.Ú. | 25 km | B2 | |
Zíka | Roman | Protivín | 25 km | C2 | |
Košecová | Miroslava | CBC Team | 25 km | Z2 | |
Havránek | Jan | sk fit Tábor | 25 km | A2 | |
Hlinka | Petr | z Bike team Třeboň | 25 km | D2 | |
Zelenka | Vladimír | Písek | 25 km | C2 | |
Kiss | Miroslav | Písek | 25 km | D2 | |
Ošmera | Jan | RoNaKol Pravíkov | 25 km | E2 | |
Bartoň | Jan | Kola Bakus | 25 km | A2 | |
Bartoň | Václav | kola Bakus | 25 km | A2 | |
Mráčková | Monika | Vysoký Újezd | 25 km | Z2 | |
Kamenický | Radim | Pacov | 25 km | C2 | |
Bartůněk | David | CCS BIKE TEAM | 25 km | C2 | |
Florián | Petr | SK FIT Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Skipala | Karel | sk. k. Řečice | 25 km | B2 | |
Benda | Jan | SK Fit Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Feferce | František | čistý sport | 25 km | D2 | |
Beznosov | Iqor | Beva bike Benešov | 25 km | D2 | |
Mičan | František | Český Krumlov | 25 km | B2 | |
Vališ | Petr | Beva bike Benešov | 25 km | C2 | |
Morava | Jan | Kampac Lapierre Pacov | 25 km | D2 | |
Tichý | Lukáš | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | 25 km | B2 | |
Beran | Oldřich | biketeam Kunžak | 25 km | M3 | |
Rozev | Filip | G. Benedikt Švec cykloteam Želeč | 25 km | C2 | |
Šaman | Milan | stevenscyklošvec Vlašim | 25 km | D2 | |
Vopálek | Josef | Rally Cross Lukavec | 25 km | C2 | |
Fric | František | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | D2 | |
Šoula | Roman | Rallye Cross Lukavec | 25 km | C2 | |
Vlach | Jiří | Rallye Cross Lukavec | 25 km | C2 | |
Růžek | Jan | Pacov | 25 km | E2 | |
Zelenka | Petr | Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Ježková | Ivana | Slapy | 25 km | H2 | |
Jirsa | Miloš | Kamenice nad Lipou | 25 km | A2 | |
Holý | Ladislav | CK Božejov | 25 km | C2 | |
Vlachata | Jiří | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | C2 | |
Tomíková | Dagmar | Řevnice | 25 km | H2 | |
Kornalíková | Ema | Bajker.eu | 25 km | H2 | |
Beták | Rudolf | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | D2 | |
Laškajová | Štepánka | Lopaty Chýnov | 25 km | H2 | |
Šíp | David | Cycling Academy Tábor | 25 km | B2 | |
Gottwald | Jaroslav | PRODOLI Racing team | 25 km | C2 | |
Bartůněk | Tomáš | CCS Bike team | 25 km | A2 | |
Moravec | Tomáš | Oblajovice | 25 km | C2 | |
Slezáček | David | Fitnes Bikers Team Nuzbely | 25 km | A2 | |
Ebertová | Linda | Apex Bike MTB Tábor | 25 km | H2 | |
Macháčková | Barbora | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | Z3 | |
Demuthová | Vladimíra | Apex Bike MTB Tábor | 25 km | H2 | |
Bušo | David | AC Sparta Praha Radotín | 25 km | B2 | |
Hernych | Quido | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | 25 km | C2 | |
Sedláček | Ondřej | Hangover team | 25 km | C2 | |
Kupka | Radek | Hangover team | 25 km | C2 | |
Šašek | Jindřich | Kamenice nad Lipou | 25 km | B2 | |
Šašková | Silvie | Kamenice nad Lipou | 25 km | Z3 | |
Feml | Daniel | Fitness 14 | 25 km | C2 | |
Černý | Jan | Linde MH Team | 25 km | C2 | |
Blecha | Jan | Jihope | 25 km | C2 | |
Semotán | Lukáš | 25 km | A2 | ||
Susmilich | Jiří | Linde MH Team | 25 km | C2 | |
Linhart | Stanislav | Bikespace | 25 km | C2 | |
Bouchal | Stanislav | Záhostice | 25 km | D2 | |
Koubík | Daniel | Pacov | 25 km | A2 | |
Kolář | Jiří | Pacov | 25 km | C2 | |
Moravec | Roman | Dobronice | 25 km | C2 | |
Pech | Roman | šrouby a matice Bártová Prachatice | 25 km | D2 | |
Svoboda | Pavel | CBCN | 25 km | D2 | |
Valdauf | Radim | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 25 km | D2 | |
Janečková | Jiřina | Bulls team Písek | 25 km | H2 | |
Knotek | František | CK Chýnov | 47 km | B1 | |
Kozáková | Lucie | Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens | 25 km | Z2 | |
Laňka | Karel | Písek | 47 km | D1 | |
Skalka | Pavel | CBC Team | 47 km | C1 | |
Zíka | Marek | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 25 km | A2 |