Startovní listina Janovský trhák

Jednotlivci

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 70

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Abtrachimov Zdenek M1973ArnolticeMužiano
Bárta Luboš M1993KL sport MostMužiano
Blažek Jiří M1977Ústí nad LabemMužiano
Bozsenik David M1976DěčínMužine
Buchmann Jan M1980DecinMužiano
Bulák Jan M1977CANYON TOPEAK TEAM DěčínMužiano
Daněk Jiří M1982DěčínMužiano
Erbanová Jolana F1969Staré KřečanyŽenyano
Friš Ladislav M1947JanovMužiano
Gut Vilém M1970DěčínMužiano
Gut Vilém M2003DěčínMužiano
Hajek Jan M1988VarnsdorfMužiano
Hájek Jiří M1971CK 1967 Česká Kamenice, z.s.Mužiano
Hasman Jiří M1982Děčín BikersMužiano
Hlaváčková Jaroslava F1962KámenŽenyano
Holub Jiří M1942DěčínMužiano
Hrouzek Karel M1985Horní HabarticeMužiano
Hubka Dušan M1977DěčínMužine
Chládek Ondřej M1985RD Velké BřeznoMužiano
Jana Ockova F1978JanovŽenyano
Jeřábková Irena F1983DěčínŽenyano
Jíra Petr M1981RadejčínMužiano
Jírová Šárka F1980RadejčínŽenyano
Juřička Petr M1975Mužiano
Kadlec David M1983ŽandovMužiano
Kadlec Vítězslav M1977Horní HabarticeMužiano
Koloc František M1946DěčínMužine
Koloc Jakub M2000LudvíkoviceMužiano
Koloc Vladimír M1974LudvíkoviceMužine
Kopecká Ivana F1978MK - Cyklo DěčínŽenyano
Kopecka Jana F1974JANOVŽenyZ domácíano
Kopecka Karolina F2002JANOVŽenyZ domácíano
Kopecky Milan M1977JANOVMužiM domácíano
Kopecký Miloslav M1949LibouchecMužiano
Krausová Jaroslava F1975DěčínŽenyne
Krejčí Jakub M1998DěčínMužiano
Krejčí Ondřej M2003DěčínMužiano
Krnáč Marcel M1983DěčínMužiano
Křivan Miloš M1969DěčínMužiM domácíne
Kučera Jan M1982DěčínMužiano
Labo Miroslav M1954TRKAČIMužiano
Macán Karel M1965Ústí nad LabemMužine
Matoušek Zdeněk M1959MužiM domácíano
Meisner Pavel M1960Skalice u České LípyMužine
Michal Rosulek M1968KursportMužiano
Muchna Vladimír M1974Mužiano
Nosek Daniel M1978MK - Cyklo DěčínMužiano
Otřísal Václav M1963Nový BorMužine
Pacovský Josef M1981SoukromníkMužine
Parlesák Ota M1974Bohemia Cargo BikeMužiano
Pátek Marcel M1958DěčínMužiano
Peroutka Vojtěch M2005HřenskoMužine
Peroutková Helena F2000HřenskoŽenyne
Procházka Tomáš M1981DěčínMužiano
Rostislav Gut M2008Mužiano
Řezníček Petr M1983Děčín BikersMužiano
Siroky Roman M1962Reality-SirokyMužiM domácíano
Skobla Jiří M2000SCOTT OFBIKE teamMužiano
Šiller Jan M1972Benešov nad PloučnicíMužiano
Šlechta Petr M1972Mužiano
Šlechta Tomáš M1984Mužiano
Täubrich Rajko M1971Petz RacingMužine
Ticháček Jiří M1991DěčínMužiano
Uhlíř František M1974JanovMužiM domácíano
Vacek Martin M1946JanovMužiM domácíne
Vacek Radim M1991Skoro Janovskej /DěčínMužiano
Vacková Jaroslava F1951JanovŽenyZ domácíne
Vrtílková Jarmila F1958RumburkŽenyano
Zelinka Tomáš M1972DěčínMužiano
Zounek Petr M1982KamenecMužiano