Startovní listina Janovský trhák

Dětské závody

Počet přihlášených: 46

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlubKategorieSkupina 2Start Čas
30 Abtrachimov Matyáš ArnolticeMladší chlapci 14:07:15
34 Bozsenik David DěčínMladší chlapci 14:07:15
23 Bříšková Kája Benešov nad PloučnicíNaděje II. 13:53:52
59 Budíčková Eliška Naděje II. 13:53:52
7 Buchmannova Emma DecinNaděje II. 13:53:52
1 Buchmannová Marie Děčínnejmladší 13:20:03
161 Buláková Nikola DěčínMladší dívky 14:03:37
147 Cortina Zetek Matias NI2 | San Juan ArgentinaNaděje I. 13:39:26
149 Cortina Zetek Samuel San Juan ArgentinaNaděje II. 13:57:18
84 Čílová Lenka Naděje II. 13:53:52
22 Dej Matěj ArnolticeMladší chlapci 14:07:15
25 Doležal Matyáš Mladší chlapci 14:07:15
26 Doležal Miroslav Naděje II. 13:57:18
24 Friš Ladislav NI2 | Naděje I. 13:39:26
10 Gebhard Petr Mladší chlapci 14:07:15
66 Gebhardtová Anna Mladší dívky 14:03:37
21 Hrdlička Lukáš NI1 | Naděje I. 13:37:38
105 Hrdličková Barbora Sršáň SklepMladší dívky 14:03:37
28 Ječmínek Ondřej NI2 | PrahaNaděje I. 13:39:26
29 Ječmínek Tobiáš NI2 | PrahaNaděje I. 13:39:26
3 Jeřábková Elenka Děčínnejmladší 13:20:03
13 Karim Mical NI1 | DěčínNaděje I. 13:37:38
160 Kopecka Adelka JANOVNaděje II. 13:53:52
5 Košíková Barbora Naděje II. 13:53:52
6 Krnáčová Terezka DěčínNaděje II. 13:53:52
8 Laskošová Sofie JanovNaděje II. 13:53:52
2 Ledašilová Natálie DěčínNaděje I. 13:37:38
14 Nehasil Daniel JanovNaděje II. 13:57:18
37 Nováková Elena nejmladší 13:20:03
18 Polák Tomáš NI1 | Naděje I. 13:37:38
17 Poláková Lucie nejmladší 13:20:03
4 Procházka Tomáš NI1 | DěčínNaděje I. 13:37:38
9 Procházková Tereza dětské závody | DěčínNaděje II. 13:53:52
27 Prokop Vít Děčín Janovnejmladší 13:20:03
15 Pros Sebastian NI1 | Naděje I. 13:37:38
16 Pros Tobias Děčínnejmladší 13:20:03
38 Soukupová Lucie Naděje II. 13:53:52
36 Strnad Miroslav Mladší chlapci 14:07:15
33 Šťastný Radim NI2 | Naděje I. 13:39:26
31 Vágner Jakub NI2 | DěčínNaděje I. 13:39:26
19 Vohradlíková Karolína nejmladší 13:20:03
20 Vohradník Ondra Naděje II. 13:57:18
35 Zelenka Jan Mladší chlapci 14:07:15
148 Zounková Eliška Naděje II. 13:53:52
146 Zounková Pavlína Mladší dívky 14:03:37
162 Zrustova Anna JanovMladší dívky 14:03:37