Startovní listina Dačického 12

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 252

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Adamcová Tereza Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmne
Aubrechtova Erika Kolin12 kmano
Bartl Matouš Kutná Hora12 kmano
Beitlová Markéta Kolín12 kmano
Bernard Jaroslav Kutná Hora12 kmano
Blažek Jan Rychle z Michle12 kmano
Böhm Miroslav Kutná Hora12 kmano
Böhmová Jarmila Kutná Hora12 kmano
Borovcová Aneta Kutná Hora12 kmano
Borovec David Kutná Hora12 kmano
Brož Radek Praha12 kmano
Buksová Sandra Vrdy12 kmano
Buřičová Marcela GP Kolín12 kmano
Cafourek David Kutná hora12 kmne
Cafourek David Kutná hora12 kmne
Cincibus Ondřej Čáslav12 kmano
Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora 112 kmano
Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora 112 kmano
Cvešpr Radek Kutná Hora 112 kmano
Czagan Jan SDH Dědek12 kmano
Častulíková Veronika Valašské Klobouky12 kmne
Čechová Markéta Frýdlant12 kmne
Čentíš Ján Čáslav12 kmano
Černá Hanka Sokol Ostroměř12 kmano
Černohlávková Lucie Cirkvice12 kmano
Černovský Radek Kutná Hora12 kmano
Černý Jakub Sokol Kaňk12 kmne
Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec12 kmano
Číhař Tomáš Chvojenec12 kmano
Číž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč12 kmano
Čížek Jan Klokan přiletí v dubnu12 kmano
Danešová Martina Sázava12 kmne
Dieiev Oleksii Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
Ďoubal Jan CDKH12 kmne
Draplová Ivana ControlTech12 kmano
Draplová - Beitlová Magda Rožnov pod Radhoštěm12 kmano
Dupal Vladimír Malínský Křen12 kmano
Dvořák Radek Paběnice12 kmano
Elischer Ivan AC Ústí nad Labem12 kmano
Ernst Martin Letiště Praha12 kmano
Faltýn Jiří TJ Fotři12 kmano
Faltýnová Pavlína TJ Fotři12 kmano
Ficek Tomáš SK Chotěboř12 kmne
Ficková Martina DBK Chotěboř12 kmne
Francová Michaela Kutná Hora12 kmano
Hájek Luboš TJ Sokol Červené Janovice12 kmano
Hájek Matěj FK Čáslav12 kmano
Hájek Ondřej Anděl12 kmne
Hasala Jiří VHS Vrchlice-Maleč a.s. Kutná Hora12 kmano
Hasala Ondra TJ Sokol Libčice12 kmano
Hasalová Zuzka TJ Kometa Praha12 kmano
Havel Jan TJ Fotři12 kmano
Havelková Václava 12 kmano
Havlíčková Vlasta 12 kmne
Havlová Veronika TJ Fotři12 kmano
Havránek Josef Ryzí amatér12 kmano
Havránková Daniela Potěhy/Kerteam12 kmne
Herel Jiří Přítoky12 kmano
Herel Lubos Lesk Kolin12 kmano
Herelová Jiřina Přítoky12 kmano
Horáček Václav Sop Kolin12 kmano
Horák Jaromír Hlízov12 kmano
Horák Michal Kutná Hora12 kmne
Horký Jaromír TJ Sokol Kaňk12 kmano
Horyna Miroslav Praha-Zahradní Město12 kmano
Hrabánek Vojtěch Velký Osek12 kmne
Hrabánek Vojtěch Velký Osek12 kmano
Hrušková Aneta Kladno12 kmne
Hudkova Alzbeta Sedlcany12 kmne
Hudkova Alzbeta Sedlcany12 kmano
Chalupa Lukáš SRTG Kolín12 kmano
Choutka Petr Kutná Hora-Malín12 kmne
Jakeš Josef Týniště nad Orlicí12 kmano
Janatová Eva Wildgym Kutná Hora12 kmano
Jančev Radoslav 12 kmano
Jandus Daniel Zbraslavice12 kmano
Janošík Petr STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmne
Jelínek Filip Kutná Hora12 kmne
Jeřábková, za svobodna Hasalová Veronika Jesenice12 kmano
Jílek Michal Praha 912 kmano
Jirsová Simona Kutná Hora12 kmne
Jiřička Miloš 12 kmano
Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/Brno12 kmano
Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slavia Brno12 kmano
Jon Miloslav Praha 912 kmano
Jordanov Marcel Obec Klamoš12 kmne
Kareš Jiří Koudelníci Kutná Hora12 kmano
Kavka David Malín12 kmano
Kavka Jan Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
Koller Petr Kutná Hora12 kmano
Komár Jozef Praha12 kmne
Komárová Viktória Praha12 kmne
Košnářová Nikola 12 kmne
Košťák Lubos 12 kmano
Kotrba Jaroslav Bratčice12 kmano
Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná Hora12 kmano
Koutová Lenka Roztoky12 kmne
Kožíšek Václav ControlTech12 kmano
Krejčí Radka Kank12 kmano
Krejčí Tomáš Kank12 kmano
Krištofík Jan Kutná Hora12 kmano
Kropáček Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmano
Kroupa Radek Kolín12 kmano
Kubišta Petr Sokol Kolín12 kmano
Kučerová Štěpánka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové12 kmano
Kudláček Karel Squash klub Poděbrady12 kmano
Kumstát Jan Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
Kunášek Michal Sokol Paběnice12 kmne
Kupecký Josef Poděbrady12 kmano
Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský Um12 kmano
Kysilka Vratsialv GP Kolín12 kmne
Lacman Jiří Čáslav12 kmano
Lacman Lubomír Hlízov12 kmano
Lacman Ondřej Kutná Hora12 kmano
Lacmanová Petra Kutná Hora12 kmano
Laibl Jan Staňkovice12 kmne
Lebeda Stanislav Wildgym Kutná Hora12 kmano
Lerch Ondřej 12 kmano
Liberský Martin TJ Sokol Červené Janovice12 kmano
Ligenza Tomáš Kutná Hora12 kmne
Linhart Vladimír Kutná Hora12 kmano
Lipa Patryk Cieszyn12 kmano
Liška Samuel 12 kmano
Lohmüller Stefan Roth12 kmano
Louvar Lukáš Čáslav12 kmano
Madera Milan P8 Čimice12 kmano
Macháček Tomáš SRTG Kolín12 kmano
Machala Pavel Chvaletice12 kmne
Málek Jiří Církvice12 kmano
Maloch Pavel Zasmuky12 kmano
Mazac Martin Caslav12 kmne
Měchura Marek SK Svěrák12 kmne
Mendez Leoncio Praha12 kmano
Mierva Iva Nové Dvory12 kmano
Mikoláš Václav KH SPARTA B12 kmne
Míšek Karel Kutná Hora12 kmano
Mňuková Veronika kolín II12 kmano
Moc Filip kutná hora12 kmano
Nedvěd Tomáš Kolín12 kmano
Nedvěd Vladimír Kolín12 kmano
Němec Arnošt Kolín12 kmano
Němec Jan Kolín12 kmano
Novák Marcel 12 kmano
Nováková Lucie 12 kmano
Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov12 kmne
Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov12 kmne
Novotný Petr Sparta Praha12 kmano
Novotný Zdeněk TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE s.r.o.12 kmano
Ondrášek Petr Žleby12 kmano
Paťhová Pečenková Lucie Kostelec nad Černými lesy12 kmano
Pavlík David Šneci v běhu12 kmano
Pavlík Michal Kutná Hora12 kmano
Pěgřímek Milan Autocombi Kutná Hora12 kmano
Pěcha Tomáš VTJ Běhoun Poděbrady12 kmne
Pecharová Aneta Kolín12 kmne
Peller Patrik Oleška12 kmne
Pešout Marek 12 kmne
Pešout Michal Vinařice12 kmne
Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol Paběnice12 kmne
Petrová Martina Praha 812 kmano
Píša Ondřej SK Svěrák12 kmano
Plaček Tomáš 12 kmano
Plačková Aneta Kutná Hora12 kmano
Podnecká Denisa Kolín12 kmne
Pokorný Štěpán Kutná Hora12 kmano
Procházková Alena BKČS (Tuchoraz)12 kmano
Procházková Olga Praha12 kmne
Rambousek Jan Joachym MTB12 kmano
Rejholec Josef GP Kolín12 kmano
Roštík Patrik Pivo a Myslivec12 kmano
Rupík Daniel 12 kmne
Růžek David 12 kmano
Růžička Jan Tj Sokol Kaňk12 kmano
Semerád Tomáš Žleby12 kmano
Schovanec Martin Čáslav12 kmne
Schüllerová Barbora 12 kmano
Skalník Pavel STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmano
Skopal Vladimír BEZLEPKA KOLÍN12 kmano
Slavíček Jan Kutná Hora12 kmne
Slomek Jaromír Praha12 kmano
Slomek Martin Bonbon Praha12 kmano
Sobotka Martin Wildgym Kutná Hora12 kmne
Sova Jan MP Praha12 kmano
Spurný Miloš Café Bajer12 kmano
Staněk Milan Kenast Pečky12 kmano
Starý František Kutná Hora12 kmano
Steiger Kamil Razak team12 kmano
Stransky Matej Pyšely12 kmne
Stransky Matej Pyšely12 kmne
Stransky Matej Pyšely12 kmne
Stransky Matej Pyšely12 kmne
Stransky Matej Pyšely12 kmne
Sukup Tomáš Vrdy12 kmne
Sukup Tomáš Vrdy12 kmano
Svoboda Martin TJ Sokol Paběnice12 kmne
Šafránek Michal Polepy12 kmano
Šafránek PATRIK Polepy12 kmano
Šanc Pavel Červené Pečky12 kmano
Šanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík Chlumec nad Cidlinou12 kmano
Šimek David Pivo a Myslivec12 kmano
Šimůnek Jaromír Kutná Hora12 kmano
Šimůnek Patrik Kutná Hora12 kmano
Šimůnková Lacmanová Tereza Čáslav12 kmne
Škoda Milan Tj Haje12 kmne
Šnokhousová Radka Praha12 kmne
Šorf Jiří Praha12 kmano
Štál Vašek STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmano
Štálová Martina STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmne
Štálová Naďa STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmano
Šťástka Jakub Klub rváčů12 kmano
Šťástková Lenka Sokol Kolín - atletika12 kmano
Šťastný Zděnek Přední Lhota - Poděbrady12 kmano
Štěpánek Martin Podhořany u Ronova12 kmano
Štorch Bohuslav Sezimovo Ústí II12 kmne
Šubotníková Ivana Kostelec nad Černými lesy12 kmano
Šulc Radek Světice12 kmne
Šulcová Michala Kolín12 kmne
Šulcova Petra Světice12 kmne
Šup Radek Praha12 kmano
Tesaříková Jindřiška Oleška12 kmano
Tichá Dominika T&T Run is fun12 kmano
Tomas Gregoriades Team HERBALIFE12 kmne
Trochta Martin T&T Run is fun12 kmano
Třískalová Simona Svatý Mikuláš12 kmano
Valeš Jaroslav Kutná Hora12 kmano
Vandas Martin AC Fimfárum12 kmano
Vasek Jakub Fan klub Petry Vaskove12 kmne
Vavák Jindřich Praha12 kmne
Veislíková Petra Kutná Hora12 kmano
Veselý Matěj SRTG Kutná Hora12 kmano
Vilimovská Kateřina TJ Fotři12 kmano
Vilimovský Martin TJ Fotři12 kmano
Vítková Jana Zlín 412 kmne
Vízner Jan Nové Dvory12 kmano
Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva12 kmano
Vokoun Lukáš N.P.C. Kutná Hora12 kmano
Vokoun Radek N.P.C. Kutná Hora12 kmano
Vondra Milan SfhkKV12 kmano
Vopolková Zdeňka Úmonín12 kmne
Voseček Zdeněk Krchlebská Lhota12 kmano
Votava Martin Tj sokol Paběnice12 kmne
Vrbenský Jakub Kutná Hora12 kmano
Vymolova Lucie Bystricka12 kmne
Vyskočilová Martina Kutná Hora12 kmano
Vystavěl Filip Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
Záhořík Libor Kutná Hora12 kmano
Zdeňková Lenka Hraběšín12 kmne
Zdeňková Lenka Hraběšín12 kmne
Zeman Vladimír Sokol Kolín-atletika12 kmano
Zrzava Lenka 12 kmano
Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kank12 kmano
Železný Martin Kutná Hora12 kmano