Startovní listina Dačického 12

12 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 340

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
1 Andrle Jakub Kostelec n.Č.lesyMdo55ano
2 Aubrechtova Erika KolinZdo45ano
4 Beitlová Markéta KolínZdo45ano
5 Benešová Aneta Pivo a MyslivecZdo45ano
6 Bernard Jaroslav Kutná HoraMdo55ano
7 Blažek Jan Rychle z MichleMdo55ano
10 Borovcová Aneta Kutná HoraZdo45ano
11 Borovec David Kutná HoraMdo55ano
12 Brož Radek PrahaMdo55ano
14 Bubeník Michal KolínMdo55ano
15 Buksová Sandra VrdyZdo45ano
16 Buřičová Marcela GP KolínVeteránky 45plusano
17 Cervanová Iva ANAVI týmZdo45ano
18 Cincibus Ondřej ČáslavMdo55ano
19 Culbertson Lenka The AmericanZdo45ano
20 Culek Martin Viktoria SedlecMdo55ano
21 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora 1Mdo55ano
22 Cvešpr Oldřich Kutná Hora 1Mdo55ano
23 Cvešpr Radek Kutná Hora 1Mdo55ano
24 Czagan Jan SDH DědekMdo55ano
26 Čechová Markéta FrýdlantZdo45ano
27 Čentíš Ján ČáslavMdo55ano
30 Černovský Radek Kutná HoraMdo55ano
31 Černý Jakub Sokol KaňkMdo55ano
32 Číhař Tomáš ChvojenecMdo55ano
33 Číhař Tomáš ChvojenecMdo55ano
34 Číž Josef Lázně BohdanečMdo55ano
35 Čížek Jan Klokan přiletí v dubnuMdo55ano
36 Čtvrtečka Václav Boston teamMdo55ano
37 Danešová Martina SázavaZdo45ano
38 Dieiev Oleksii Fialové kobry GLOBO GYMMdo55ano
39 Dlouhý Josef Kutná HoraMdo55ano
40 Dostál Lukáš Viktoria SedlecMdo55ano
41 Doubrava David Kutná HoraMdo55ano
42 Draplová Ivana ControlTechZdo45ano
43 Draplová - Beitlová Magda Rožnov pod RadhoštěmVeteránky 45plusano
45 Dvořák Lukáš Kutná HoraMdo55ano
46 Dvořák Radek PaběniceMdo55ano
48 Ernst Martin Letiště PrahaMdo55ano
49 Faltýn Jiří TJ FotřiMdo55ano
50 Faltýnová Pavlína TJ FotřiZdo45ano
51 Ficek Tomáš SK ChotěbořMdo55ano
52 Ficková Martina DBK ChotěbořZdo45ano
53 Francová Michaela Kutná HoraZdo45ano
54 Geláček Pavel Dřevěný nohy KolínMdo55ano
56 Hájek Luboš TJ Sokol Červené JanoviceMdo55ano
57 Hájek Matěj FK ČáslavMdo55ano
58 Hájek Ondřej AndělMdo55ano
59 Hájková Martina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
60 Hájková Pavla MalínZdo45ano
61 Hanušová Kateřina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
62 Hanušová Zdeňka Rataje nad SázavouZdo45ano
63 Hasala Jiří VHS Vrchlice-Maleč a.s. Kutná HoraVeteráni 55plusano
64 Hasala Ondra TJ Sokol LibčiceMdo55ano
65 Hasalová Zuzka TJ Kometa PrahaZdo45ano
67 Havelková Václava Zdo45ano
68 Havlíčková Vlasta Zdo45ano
69 Havlová Veronika TJ FotřiZdo45ano
70 Havránek Josef Ryzí amatérMdo55ano
71 Havránková Daniela Potěhy/KerteamZdo45ano
72 Herel Jiří PřítokyMdo55ano
73 Herel Lubos Lesk KolinMdo55ano
75 Hlavička Štěpán Sokol PřerovMdo55ano
76 Hnídek Jan Dřevěný Nohy KolínMdo55ano
77 Hobl Tomáš Tuzemský UmMdo55ano
78 Hoblová Zdena Tuzemský UmZdo45ano
79 Hodečková Iveta Červené PečkyVeteránky 45plusano
80 Horáček Václav Sop KolinVeteráni 55plusano
81 Horák Jakub SK Sportík ČáslavMdo55ano
82 Horák Jaromír HlízovMdo55ano
83 Horký Jaromír TJ Sokol KaňkMdo55ano
84 Horký Martin TJ Sokol KaňkMdo55ano
87 Hráčková Marie Kutná HoraZdo45ano
89 Hudková Alžběta SedlčanyZdo45ano
90 Hvězda Jan Viktoria SedlecMdo55ano
91 Chalupa Josef Havlíčkův BrodMdo55ano
93 Chmel Miroslav Kutná HoraMdo55ano
94 Choutka Petr Kutná Hora-MalínMdo55ano
95 Chudomel Petr KolínVeteráni 55plusano
96 Jakeš Josef Týniště nad OrlicíMdo55ano
97 Janatová Eva Wildgym Kutná HoraZdo45ano
98 Jančev Radoslav Mdo55ano
99 Janda Tomáš ČáslavMdo55ano
100 Jandus Daniel ZbraslaviceMdo55ano
101 Jelínek Filip Kutná HoraMdo55ano
102 Jílek Michal Praha 9Mdo55ano
103 Jirásko Lubomír SK SRCHMdo55ano
104 Jiřička Miloš Mdo55ano
105 Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/BrnoMdo55ano
106 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slavia BrnoZdo45ano
107 Jon Miloslav Praha 9Mdo55ano
108 Kalaš Václav Kutná HoraMdo55ano
109 Kaplan Daniel Běhej PoděbradyMdo55ano
110 Kareš Jiří Koudelníci Kutná HoraMdo55ano
112 Kavka Jan Fialové kobry GLOBO GYMMdo55ano
113 Klíma Martin KolínMdo55ano
114 Kočová Vlasta PoděbradyVeteránky 45plusano
115 Koller Petr Kutná HoraMdo55ano
116 Komár Jozef PrahaMdo55ano
117 Komárová Viktória PrahaZdo45ano
118 Kopečková Hana TJ Sokol Družba SuchdolVeteránky 45plusano
119 Kořínek Miroslav Viktoria SedlecMdo55ano
120 Kořínková Aneta ČáslavZdo45ano
121 Košátko Daniel Viktoria SedlecMdo55ano
122 Košnářová Nikola Zdo45ano
123 Košťák Lubos Mdo55ano
124 Kotrba Jaroslav BratčiceMdo55ano
125 Kotrba Štěpán Jasmín Kutná HoraMdo55ano
126 Koutová Lenka RoztokyZdo45ano
127 Kozáková Klára Wild teamZdo45ano
128 Kozubek Petr Praha 3Mdo55ano
129 Kožíšek Václav ControlTechMdo55ano
130 Kraus Pavel PrahaMdo55ano
132 Krejčí Tomáš KankMdo55ano
133 Krejčíková Ilona HatěZdo45ano
134 Krištofík Jan Kutná HoraMdo55ano
135 Kropáček Tomáš Kutná HoraMdo55ano
136 Kroupa Radek KolínMdo55ano
137 Křížová Renata Kutná HoraZdo45ano
138 Kubišta Petr Sokol KolínMdo55ano
139 Kučerová Štěpánka TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéZdo45ano
140 Kudláček Karel Squash klub PoděbradyMdo55ano
141 Kudrna Zbyněk EndurainingMdo55ano
142 Kumstát Jan Fialové kobry GLOBO GYMMdo55ano
143 Kunášek Michal Tj Sokol PaběniceMdo55ano
144 Kupecký Josef PoděbradyVeteráni 55plusano
145 Kvíz Vladimír Tuzemský UmMdo55ano
146 Kysilka Vratsialv GP KolínMdo55ano
147 Lacman Jiří ČáslavVeteráni 55plusano
148 Lacman Lubomír HlízovVeteráni 55plusano
149 Lacman Ondřej Kutná HoraMdo55ano
150 Lacmanová Petra Kutná HoraZdo45ano
151 Laibl Jan StaňkoviceMdo55ano
152 Lebeda Stanislav Wildgym Kutná HoraMdo55ano
154 Liberský Martin TJ Sokol Červené JanoviceMdo55ano
155 Linhart Vladimír Kutná HoraMdo55ano
156 Lipa Patryk CieszynMdo55ano
157 Liška Samuel Mdo55ano
159 Louvar Lukáš ČáslavMdo55ano
160 Madera Milan P8 ČimiceMdo55ano
161 Macháček Tomáš SRTG KolínMdo55ano
162 Machala Pavel ChvaleticeMdo55ano
163 Majercik Miroslav F.C. VsetatyMdo55ano
164 Málek Jiří CírkviceMdo55ano
165 Maloch Pavel ZasmukyMdo55ano
166 Maršíková Alice PrahaZdo45ano
167 Martinková Kateřina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
168 Mazac Martin CaslavMdo55ano
169 Měchura Marek SK SvěrákMdo55ano
170 Mendez Leoncio PrahaMdo55ano
171 Menšík Robert SQUIRTLEMdo55ano
172 Mierva Iva Nové DvoryVeteránky 45plusano
173 Mikoláš Václav SPARTA KH BMdo55ano
174 Míšek Karel Kutná HoraMdo55ano
177 Müllerová Petra GP KolínZdo45ano
178 Nedvěd Tomáš KolínMdo55ano
179 Nedvěd Vladimír KolínMdo55ano
180 Němec Arnošt KolínMdo55ano
181 Němec Jan KolínMdo55ano
182 Králová Bohumila GP KolínZdo45ano
183 Novák Marcel Mdo55ano
184 Novakova Barbora Sokol KunvaldZdo45ano
185 Nováková Lucie Zdo45ano
187 Novotný Petr Sparta PrahaMdo55ano
188 Novotný Zdeněk TITAN-NEUROREHABILITACE s.r.o.Mdo55ano
189 Ondrášek Petr ŽlebyMdo55ano
190 Panek David ČáslavMdo55ano
191 Paťhová Pečenková Lucie Kostelec nad Černými lesyZdo45ano
192 Pavlík David Šneci v běhuMdo55ano
193 Pavlík Michal Kutná HoraMdo55ano
194 Pěgřímek Milan Autocombi Kutná HoraMdo55ano
195 Pěcha Tomáš VTJ Běhoun PoděbradyMdo55ano
197 Pešout Michal VinařiceMdo55ano
198 Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol PaběniceMdo55ano
199 Petrová Martina Praha 8Veteránky 45plusano
200 Pícha Petr PáchováciMdo55ano
201 Píša Ondřej SK SvěrákMdo55ano
203 Plačková Aneta Kutná HoraZdo45ano
205 Pokorný Štěpán Kutná HoraMdo55ano
206 Polák Jan ČáslavMdo55ano
209 Rambousek Jan Joachym MTBMdo55ano
210 Rauvolfová Nicole Báječné ženy v běhuZdo45ano
211 Rejholec Josef GP KolínMdo55ano
212 Roštík Patrik Pivo a MyslivecMdo55ano
215 Růžička Jan Tj Sokol KaňkMdo55ano
216 Rybenská Jitka AC ČáslavZdo45ano
217 Sákrová Markéta PardubiceVeteránky 45plusano
218 Sedlacek Radim PrahaMdo55ano
219 Sedláček Jan SK SvěrákMdo55ano
220 Semerád Tomáš ŽlebyMdo55ano
222 Skalník Pavel STS Chvojkovice BrodMdo55ano
223 Skopal Vladimír BEZLEPKA KOLÍNMdo55ano
224 Slavíček Jan Kutná HoraMdo55ano
225 Slomek Jaromír PrahaVeteráni 55plusano
226 Slomek Martin Bonbon PrahaVeteráni 55plusano
227 Sobotka Martin Wildgym Kutná HoraMdo55ano
228 Sobotka Ondřej VodrantyMdo55ano
229 Sotona Petr KolínMdo55ano
230 Sova Jan MP PrahaMdo55ano
232 Staněk Milan Kenast PečkyMdo55ano
233 Starý František Kutná HoraMdo55ano
234 Stehlik Karel Kutná HoraMdo55ano
235 Steiger Kamil Razak teamMdo55ano
236 Stránský Matěj PyšelyMdo55ano
237 Sukup Tomáš VrdyMdo55ano
238 Svoboda Martin TJ Sokol PaběniceMdo55ano
239 Špulák Petr PolepyMdo55ano
240 Šachová Aneta SQUIRTLEZdo45ano
241 Šanc Pavel Červené PečkyMdo55ano
242 Šanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík Chlumec nad CidlinouMdo55ano
243 Šimek David Pivo a MyslivecMdo55ano
244 Šimek Petr PlaňanyMdo55ano
247 Šindelářová Stanislava FK ČáslavZdo45ano
248 Šnokhousová Radka PrahaZdo45ano
249 Šorf Jiří PrahaMdo55ano
250 Šrámek Jaroslav CZECHMANIA.CZMdo55ano
251 Štál Vašek STS Chvojkovice BrodMdo55ano
252 Štálová Naďa STS Chvojkovice BrodZdo45ano
255 Šťastný Zděnek Přední Lhota - PoděbradyMdo55ano
256 Štěpánek Martin Podhořany u RonovaMdo55ano
258 Šubotníková Ivana Kostelec nad Černými lesyZdo45ano
259 Šuhaj Bohumil DačiceMdo55ano
261 Tesaříková Jindřiška OleškaVeteránky 45plusano
264 Trusa Rudolf Kutná HoraMdo55ano
265 Trusová Jitka Kutná HoraZdo45ano
267 Urbanová Johana VšetatyZdo45ano
268 Valeš Jaroslav Kutná HoraMdo55ano
269 Vališ Patrik Kutná HoraMdo55ano
270 Valová Eliška rungo pro ženyZdo45ano
271 Vandas Martin AC FimfárumMdo55ano
272 Vavák Jindřich PrahaMdo55ano
273 Veselý Matěj SRTG Kutná HoraMdo55ano
275 Viktora Milan HodonínMdo55ano
276 Viktora Milan HodoninMdo55ano
278 Vilimovská Kateřina TJ FotřiZdo45ano
279 Vilimovský Martin TJ FotřiMdo55ano
280 Vízner Jan Nové DvoryMdo55ano
281 Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaMdo55ano
282 Vokoun Lukáš N.P.C. Kutná HoraMdo55ano
283 Vokoun Radek N.P.C. Kutná HoraMdo55ano
285 Vorlíčková Kateřina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
286 Voseček Zdeněk Krchlebská LhotaMdo55ano
287 Votava Martin Tj Sokol PaběniceMdo55ano
288 Vrbenský Jakub Kutná HoraMdo55ano
289 Vavák Michal BystrickaMdo55ano
290 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná HoraVeteránky 45plusano
291 Vystavěl Filip Fialové kobry GLOBO GYMMdo55ano
293 Zdeňková Lenka ČáslavZdo45ano
294 Zelený Zbyněk Havlíčkova BorováMdo55ano
295 Zeman Vladimír Sokol Kolín-atletikaVeteráni 55plusano
297 Zrzavý Jan Sokol KankMdo55ano
298 Železný Martin Kutná HoraMdo55ano
299 Hurychová Kristýna Kutná HoraZdo45ano
300 Opočenský Jaroslav Kutná HoraVeteráni 55plusano
301 Opravil Zdeněk ChropyněMdo55ano
302 Totušek Jan Slavia prahaMdo55ano
303 Zajíc Jiří CD*KHMdo55ano
304 Vaváková Helena Kutná HoraZdo45ano
305 Dočekal Jan Mělnický šípMdo55ano
306 Dubják Petr Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
307 Kupr Martin Kutná HoraMdo55ano
308 Maxová Lenka Razak teamZdo45ano
309 Miler Jiří Lawi StarsMdo55ano
310 Omová Miška AC TurnovZdo45ano
312 Skokánková Veronika Zdo45ano
313 Šulc Radek SvěticeMdo55ano
314 Šulcova Petra SvěticeZdo45ano
315 Vasek Jakub Fan klub Petry VaskoveMdo55ano
316 Vlastník Jakub Kutná HoraMdo55ano
317 Žebráková Táňa KolínZdo45ano
318 Čepera Jan Ztělesněné ZloMdo55ano
319 Hoskovec Lukáš SDH Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
320 Jirásko Jan Mdo55ano
321 Jirsová Simona Kutná HoraZdo45ano
322 Maksa Michal NepomericeMdo55ano
323 Novotný Tomáš Havlíčkův BrodMdo55ano
324 Pavlas Antonín PřibyslavVeteráni 55plusano
325 Sedlák František PrahaVeteráni 55plusano
326 Schulhof Jan KSM HrádekMdo55ano
327 Sychrovský Pavel PoděbradyMdo55ano
328 Šimůnková Lacmanová Tereza ČáslavZdo45ano
329 Štálová Martina STS Chvojkovice BrodZdo45ano
330 Češpiva Václav Viktoria SedlecMdo55ano
331 Drbal Luboš SDH Zruč nad SázavouMdo55ano
332 Fabiánová Martina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
333 Král Josef ZadarmoMdo55ano
334 Kučera David OlšanyMdo55ano
335 Lutovská Petra LiberecZdo45ano
336 Lutovský Ondřej LiberecMdo55ano
337 Malý Milan TJ Sokol KameniceMdo55ano
338 Marek Jaroslav JihlavaMdo55ano
339 Merašická Dagmar Continental Automotive CR s.r.o.Veteránky 45plusano
340 Nasadošová Iva Kutná Hora - KaňkZdo45ano
341 Nedvěd Marek KolínMdo55ano
342 Pávek Petr OK BorMdo55ano
343 Podlenová Lenka BarchoviceZdo45ano
344 Probst Tomáš Kutna HoraMdo55ano
345 Segečová Lenka PlzeňZdo45ano
346 Skalka Jakub Mdo55ano
347 Sobotka Jiří TJ ZbýšovMdo55ano
348 Sobotková Kristýna Kutná HoraZdo45ano
349 Svoboda Pavel Mdo55ano
350 Šmerhová Petra RadimZdo45ano
351 Teplá Jana JoskatelZdo45ano
352 Teplý Ondřej JoskatelMdo55ano
353 Blažková Jana SK Zanzik FriendsZdo45ano
354 Podškubka Petr SK Zanzik FriendsMdo55ano
355 Kraslova Sabina LondynZdo45ano
356 Jílek Martin Mdo55
357 Karabinoš Tomáš Café RacersMdo55ano
358 Auer Štefan Kutná HoraMdo55ano
359 Příhoda Stanislav Kutná HoraMdo55ano
360 Novák Miroslav Kutná HoraVeteráni 55plusano
361 Martínek Pavel Mdo55ano
362 Machová Simona Zdo45
363 Hájek Jakub Mdo55
364 Jalovec Jan Mdo55
365 Vlčko Marin Mdo55
366 Hrčkulák Richard 1967Mdo55
367 Král Přemysl KolínMdo55
368 Říha Michal ČáslavMdo55ano
369 Novotný Jiří UNO SrchMdo55ano
370 Froš Štěpán Café Bajer PardubiceMdo55ano
371 Jordanov Marcel Obec KlamošMdo55ano
372 Vavruška Michal Mdo55ano
373 Hájek Ivoš TJ Sokol Červené JanoviceMdo55ano
374 Pondělíček Michal Mdo55
375 Podaný Martin CírkviceMdo55ano
376 Výborný Michal CerheniceMdo55ano
377 Brandejská Irena Zdo45
378 Holas Jaromír Veteráni 55plus
379 Jarošová Martina GP KolínZdo45ne
380 Protiva Marek KolínMdo55
381 Váňa Karel AC Čáslav z.s.Mdo55ano
382 Komárková Tereza Kutná HoraZdo45ano
383 Sadilek Lubos SazavaMdo55ano
384 Auerová Veronika Kutná HoraZdo45ano
385 Poborská Helena KerteamZdo45ano
386 Strejček Jiří Mdo55
400 Jeřábková Veronika Zdo45ano