Startovní listina Dačického 12

12 km Zdo45

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 84

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
2 Aubrechtova Erika KolinZdo45ano
4 Beitlová Markéta KolínZdo45ano
5 Benešová Aneta Pivo a MyslivecZdo45ano
10 Borovcová Aneta Kutná HoraZdo45ano
15 Buksová Sandra VrdyZdo45ano
17 Cervanová Iva ANAVI týmZdo45ano
19 Culbertson Lenka The AmericanZdo45ano
26 Čechová Markéta FrýdlantZdo45ano
37 Danešová Martina SázavaZdo45ano
42 Draplová Ivana ControlTechZdo45ano
50 Faltýnová Pavlína TJ FotřiZdo45ano
52 Ficková Martina DBK ChotěbořZdo45ano
53 Francová Michaela Kutná HoraZdo45ano
59 Hájková Martina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
60 Hájková Pavla MalínZdo45ano
61 Hanušová Kateřina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
62 Hanušová Zdeňka Rataje nad SázavouZdo45ano
65 Hasalová Zuzka TJ Kometa PrahaZdo45ano
67 Havelková Václava Zdo45ano
68 Havlíčková Vlasta Zdo45ano
69 Havlová Veronika TJ FotřiZdo45ano
71 Havránková Daniela Potěhy/KerteamZdo45ano
78 Hoblová Zdena Tuzemský UmZdo45ano
87 Hráčková Marie Kutná HoraZdo45ano
89 Hudková Alžběta SedlčanyZdo45ano
97 Janatová Eva Wildgym Kutná HoraZdo45ano
106 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slavia BrnoZdo45ano
117 Komárová Viktória PrahaZdo45ano
120 Kořínková Aneta ČáslavZdo45ano
122 Košnářová Nikola Zdo45ano
126 Koutová Lenka RoztokyZdo45ano
127 Kozáková Klára Wild teamZdo45ano
133 Krejčíková Ilona HatěZdo45ano
137 Křížová Renata Kutná HoraZdo45ano
139 Kučerová Štěpánka TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéZdo45ano
150 Lacmanová Petra Kutná HoraZdo45ano
166 Maršíková Alice PrahaZdo45ano
167 Martinková Kateřina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
177 Müllerová Petra GP KolínZdo45ano
182 Králová Bohumila GP KolínZdo45ano
184 Novakova Barbora Sokol KunvaldZdo45ano
185 Nováková Lucie Zdo45ano
191 Paťhová Pečenková Lucie Kostelec nad Černými lesyZdo45ano
203 Plačková Aneta Kutná HoraZdo45ano
210 Rauvolfová Nicole Báječné ženy v běhuZdo45ano
216 Rybenská Jitka AC ČáslavZdo45ano
240 Šachová Aneta SQUIRTLEZdo45ano
247 Šindelářová Stanislava FK ČáslavZdo45ano
248 Šnokhousová Radka PrahaZdo45ano
252 Štálová Naďa STS Chvojkovice BrodZdo45ano
258 Šubotníková Ivana Kostelec nad Černými lesyZdo45ano
265 Trusová Jitka Kutná HoraZdo45ano
267 Urbanová Johana VšetatyZdo45ano
270 Valová Eliška rungo pro ženyZdo45ano
278 Vilimovská Kateřina TJ FotřiZdo45ano
285 Vorlíčková Kateřina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
293 Zdeňková Lenka ČáslavZdo45ano
299 Hurychová Kristýna Kutná HoraZdo45ano
304 Vaváková Helena Kutná HoraZdo45ano
308 Maxová Lenka Razak teamZdo45ano
310 Omová Miška AC TurnovZdo45ano
312 Skokánková Veronika Zdo45ano
314 Šulcova Petra SvěticeZdo45ano
317 Žebráková Táňa KolínZdo45ano
321 Jirsová Simona Kutná HoraZdo45ano
328 Šimůnková Lacmanová Tereza ČáslavZdo45ano
329 Štálová Martina STS Chvojkovice BrodZdo45ano
332 Fabiánová Martina Kutná HoraZdo45ano
335 Lutovská Petra LiberecZdo45ano
340 Nasadošová Iva Kutná Hora - KaňkZdo45ano
343 Podlenová Lenka BarchoviceZdo45ano
345 Segečová Lenka PlzeňZdo45ano
348 Sobotková Kristýna Kutná HoraZdo45ano
350 Šmerhová Petra RadimZdo45ano
351 Teplá Jana JoskatelZdo45ano
353 Blažková Jana SK Zanzik FriendsZdo45ano
355 Kraslova Sabina LondynZdo45ano
362 Machová Simona Zdo45
377 Brandejská Irena Zdo45
379 Jarošová Martina GP KolínZdo45ne
382 Komárková Tereza Kutná HoraZdo45ano
384 Auerová Veronika Kutná HoraZdo45ano
385 Poborská Helena KerteamZdo45ano
400 Jeřábková Veronika Zdo45ano