Startovní listina Dačického 12

Počet přihlášených: 51

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městozávodPlatba
105 Johaník Jakub Uherské Hradiště/Brno12 kmano
106 Johaníková Lucie AC Moravská Slavia Brno12 kmano
56 Hájek Luboš TJ Sokol Červené Janovice12 kmano
60 Hájková Pavla Malín12 kmano
223 Skopal Vladimír BEZLEPKA KOLÍN12 kmano
64 Hasala Ondra TJ Sokol Libčice12 kmano
65 Hasalová Zuzka TJ Kometa Praha12 kmano
77 Hobl Tomáš Tuzemský Um12 kmano
78 Hoblová Zdena Tuzemský Um12 kmano
83 Horký Jaromír TJ Sokol Kaňk12 kmano
84 Horký Martin TJ Sokol Kaňk12 kmano
297 Zrzavý Jan Sokol Kank12 kmano
20 Culek Martin Viktoria Sedlec12 kmano
330 Češpiva Václav Viktoria Sedlec12 kmano
40 Dostál Lukáš Viktoria Sedlec12 kmano
90 Hvězda Jan Viktoria Sedlec12 kmano
119 Kořínek Miroslav Viktoria Sedlec12 kmano
121 Košátko Daniel Viktoria Sedlec12 kmano
215 Růžička Jan Tj Sokol Kaňk12 kmano
282 Vokoun Lukáš N.P.C. Kutná Hora12 kmano
283 Vokoun Radek N.P.C. Kutná Hora12 kmano
67 Havelková Václava 12 kmano
108 Kalaš Václav Kutná Hora12 kmano
307 Kupr Martin Kutná Hora12 kmano
273 Veselý Matěj SRTG Kutná Hora12 kmano
143 Kunášek Michal Tj Sokol Paběnice12 kmano
198 Petrásek Josef TJ Sokol Paběnice12 kmano
238 Svoboda Martin TJ Sokol Paběnice12 kmano
287 Votava Martin Tj Sokol Paběnice12 kmano
49 Faltýn Jiří TJ Fotři12 kmano
50 Faltýnová Pavlína TJ Fotři12 kmano
69 Havlová Veronika TJ Fotři12 kmano
278 Vilimovská Kateřina TJ Fotři12 kmano
279 Vilimovský Martin TJ Fotři12 kmano
38 Dieiev Oleksii Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
112 Kavka Jan Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
142 Kumstát Jan Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
291 Vystavěl Filip Fialové kobry GLOBO GYM12 kmano
132 Krejčí Tomáš Kank12 kmano
169 Měchura Marek SK Svěrák12 kmano
201 Píša Ondřej SK Svěrák12 kmano
219 Sedláček Jan SK Svěrák12 kmano
251 Štál Vašek STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmano
329 Štálová Martina STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmano
252 Štálová Naďa STS Chvojkovice Brod12 kmano
355 Kraslova Sabina Londyn12 kmano
335 Lutovská Petra Liberec12 kmano
336 Lutovský Ondřej Liberec12 kmano
345 Segečová Lenka Plzeň12 kmano
180 Němec Arnošt Kolín12 kmano
181 Němec Jan Kolín12 kmano