Startovní listina Běh Českou Kanadou

6,5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 102

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Sekyra Jiří M40plusano
Dvořák Tomáš Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Dvořáková Jana Nová BystřiceZ40plusano
Burešová Adéla Zdo39
Bednářová Linda Maternia Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Bednářová Radka Maternia Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Bohm Jonáš TJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Mihulková Veronika Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Svozilová Jaroslava Nová BystřiceZ40plusano
Mihulka David M40plus
Mihulka David Mdo39
Nosek Tomáš České BudějoviceMdo39ano
Hroníček Michal Mdo39
Kutnerová Jana Z40plus
Zapletalová Jarmila Z40plusano
Hubinger Petr M40plusano
Kopecká Marcela KladnoZdo39ano
Komárková Ilona Z40plus
Kořínek Stanislav Nová BystřiceM40plusano
Kořínková Vendula Z40plusano
Kmec René Mdo39
Schonauer Oliver RoztokyMdo39ano
Schönaurová Karolína RoztokyZ40plusano
Schönauerová Dominika RoztokyZdo39ano
Zajíc Václav TJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Zajícová Monika Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Korbelová Marcela Z40plus
Bočková Hana Z40plus
Domanická Pavla Z40plus
Mazancová Lucie Zdo39
Heřmánková Viktorie Zdo39
Fabrigerová Alice Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Klípa Filip Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Klípová Eva Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Hauserová Eliška Zdo39
Tesař Michal TJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceM40plusano
Tesařová Eva TJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Tesařová Eva TJ jiskra Nová BystřiceZ40plusano
Tesařová Jana TJ Jiskra Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Herclíková Sára Zdo39
Tomanová Marcela DačiceZdo39ano
Kovář Milan M40plus
Kovář Jakub Mdo39
Hořava František Mdo39
Šuler Václav TJ Centropen DačiceM40plusano
Sejrková Soňa Z40plus
Sejrek Jaroslav M40plus
Janda Jiří M40plus
Němcová Marie Z40plus
Drs Jiří M40plus
Chalupová Aneta Báječné ženy v běhuZdo39
Šána Michal Nová BystřiceM40plusano
Uhrová Lenka Báječné ženy v běhuZdo39
Kůrková Hana JižnáZdo39ano
Hofman Lukáš Mdo39
Urban Petr Filozofický ústav AVČRM40plus
Šustr Robert M40plus
Mihula Martin Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Mihulová Jana Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Nácar Leoš Mdo39ne
Kamas Tomáš Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Bláhová Ivana Maternia Nová BystřiceZ40plusano
Garhofer Milan Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Husnik Stanislav Jindrichuv HradecM40plusano
Dvořáková Jana Horní PěnaZdo39ano
Beiglová Darja Zdo39
Bulová Veronika Zdo39
Bula Daniel Mdo39
Havelkova Eva Jindrichuv HradecZ40plusano
Kubíčková Radka Jindřichův HradecZ40plusano
Pragerova Lenka Jindřichův HradecZ40plusano
Emr Lukáš České BudějoviceMdo39ano
Konečná Zuzana SlavoniceZdo39ano
Vachová Radka BorekZ40plusano
Lom Michal Jindrichuv HradecMdo39ano
Horáková Lucie SlavoniceZdo39ano
Čermák Petr Tebo - Nová VčelniceM40plusano
Čermáková Adéla Tebo - Nová VčelniceZ40plusano
Valek Vaclav j.hradecMdo39ano
Slabá Soňa Nová BystřiceZ40plusano
Tourková Jarmila Z40plus
Šimek Jan Jiskra ChladnějšíMdo39ano
Kapová Romana Jindřichův HradecZ40plusano
Havel Marek NOVÁ BYSTŘICEMdo39ano
Schneidenbach Christa GmundZ40plusano
Rotter Martina GrosrusbachZ40plusano
Mendl Radek Nová BystřiceMdo39ano
Mendlová Adélka Nová BystřiceZdo39ano
Šteflová Nikol Jindřichův HradecZdo39ano
Semotánová Denisa Jindřichův HradecZdo39ano
Pakostová Jana Dobrá Voda u ČíměřeZ40plusano
Nováková Karolína Jindřichohradecký půlmaratonZdo39ano
Čejnová Jitka BorekZ40plusano
Čejnová Tereza BorekZdo39ano
Hořava František Nová BystřiceMdo39ne
Hrůšová Edita Jindřichův HradecZdo39ne
Chválová Markéta KunžakZ40plusano
Mendl Miroslav Nová BystřiceM40plusano
Polzerova Jaroslava Kamenný UjezdZ40plusano
Šamalová Šárka KunžakZ40plusano
Vejvodová Natálie DačiceZdo39ano
Vretonko Rut Zdo39ano