Startovní listina Bakovský půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 96

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bednář Jiří mužiano
Boček Libor G5mužiano
Boslai Róbert mužiano
Červený Michal Corpusmužiano
Čeřovský Luděk Čejeticemužiano
Čivrný Jiří Semilymužiano
Čmeliková Jolana Mattoni Free Run Liberecženyano
Domorád Vojtěch Bakov nad Jizeroumužiano
Dvorak Vojtech Dvořák Systems, s.r.o.mužiano
Dvořák Michal HO Sherpa climbmužiano
Fajman Jaroslav Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Firman Vlastimil Nehvizdymužiano
Flašarová Lenka Náchod 1ženyano
Hašl Pavel Čistámužiano
Hlava Pavel Libišmužiano
Holdová Kamila Báječné ženy v běhuženyano
Horák Petr punkmužiano
Hurych Jakub Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chlouba František Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisoumužiano
Jandík Oldřich scottacime.czmužiano
Jelínek Michal Praha 8mužiano
Jindrák Milan Slavoj Houslicemužiano
Kautzký Tomáš Kněžmostmužiano
Koravský Roman ELEVEN RUN TEAMmužiano
Krabec Tomáš Prahamužiano
Kučera Jan černý prasatamužiano
Matějka Milan Staněk sport Turnovmužiano
Menzel Dan MONO 50mužine
Nebeský Jakub L4M Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnovmužiano
Novotný Jíří kosmos bikesmužiano
Odnoha David Kosmorunnersmužiano
Pešl Josef TT Loko Berounmužiano
Popovský Otta CHEBmužiano
Ptáčková Radmila Kosmonosyženyano
Radonský Tomáš Rychnov u Jabloncemužiano
Semerák Ivo Kněžmostmužiano
Slouka Matěj Severní Větrymužiano
Smrž Ondřej Nečum a běž!mužiano
Staněk Roman CS Trinité Vratislavicemužiano
Staňková Veronika TJ Sokol Podlázkyženyano
Suchý Miroslav Forrest Gumpmužiano
Šandera Martin BONBON, Jičínmužiano
Šíp Ladislav SCMT Liberecmužiano
Švadlenka Jan Lawi Sport (AC MB)mužiano
Trnka Pavel Nečum a běž!mužiano
Trpišovská Iveta Běhám pro radostženyano
Trpišovský František Běhám pro radostmužiano
Ungerman Tonda TJ Sokol Podlázkymužiano
Valeš Josef Tanvaldmužiano
Valkoun Petr Bakov nad Jizeroumužiano
Vaněk Pavel Prahamužiano
Vladyka Jan AC Praha 1890mužiano
Vošvrda Michal Lawi sportmužiano
Wolf Jan Bradlecmužiano
Woronycz Petr Michalovicemužiano
Zlomek Martin HO Sherpa climbmužiano
Beneš Marek Kněžmostmužine
Kolínová Michaela Triatlon MBženyne
Scheu Harald LMBmužine
Eliášová Míša ženy
Štěpánek Libor muži
Kysela Jan muži
Štochlová Elička Lawi Starsženy
Franc Petr Triatlon Ml. Boleslavmuži
Vopat Václav TJ Sokol Podlázkymuži
Čančík Michal Kosmonosymuži
Hamáček Vladimír AC Mladá Boleslavmuži
Pekárek Matěj Prahamuži
Prikner Rostislav Prahamuži
Šlégl Martin Sokol Podlázkymuži
Šlégl Jiří TJ Sokol Podlazkymuži
Češka Martin Triatlon Ml. Boleslavmuži
Gajdová Magdalena OK Kameniceženy
Suchý Michal Lawi Starsmuži
Kafka Leoš Český běžecký klubmuži
Kuželková Natália TJ Sokol Dřevěniceženy
Kuželka Tomáš TJ Sokol Dřevěnicemuži
Ruta Luboš Jičínmuži
Babka Adam DH-FR Racing Tanvaldmuži
Kovář Michal TJ Sokol Unhošťmuži
Kolář Dalibor MB Sannymuži
Pikrl Pavel Liberecmuži
Koudelka Vít Los Brejlos Wichterlemuži
Černohous Marek Prahamuži
Krejčíková Kateřina Kladnoženy
Sábl Martin Mono50 Run Teammuži
Koutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořicemuži
Jiřičková Simona Rádloženy
Balatka Miroslav SKP Korspitz Jablonecmuži
Šeflová Vendula Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká Lípamužine
Havel Miroslav Roudnice nad Labemmužine
Mašek Martin Praha 5mužine
Slouka Matěj Severní Větrymužine
Šťastný Tomáš PSK Olymp Praha - KERTEAMmužine