Startovní listina Bakovský půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 96

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Babka Adam DH-FR Racing Tanvaldmuži
Balatka Miroslav SKP Korspitz Jablonecmuži
Bednář Jiří mužiano
Beneš Marek Kněžmostmužine
Boček Libor G5mužiano
Boslai Róbert mužiano
Bufka Zdeněk AC Česká Lípamužine
Čančík Michal Kosmonosymuži
Černohous Marek Prahamuži
Červený Michal Corpusmužiano
Čeřovský Luděk Čejeticemužiano
Češka Martin Triatlon Ml. Boleslavmuži
Čivrný Jiří Semilymužiano
Čmeliková Jolana Mattoni Free Run Liberecženyano
Domorád Vojtěch Bakov nad Jizeroumužiano
Dvorak Vojtech Dvořák Systems, s.r.o.mužiano
Dvořák Michal HO Sherpa climbmužiano
Eliášová Míša ženy
Fajman Jaroslav Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Firman Vlastimil Nehvizdymužiano
Flašarová Lenka Náchod 1ženyano
Franc Petr Triatlon Ml. Boleslavmuži
Gajdová Magdalena OK Kameniceženy
Hamáček Vladimír AC Mladá Boleslavmuži
Hašl Pavel Čistámužiano
Havel Miroslav Roudnice nad Labemmužine
Hlava Pavel Libišmužiano
Holdová Kamila Báječné ženy v běhuženyano
Horák Petr punkmužiano
Hurych Jakub Maratón klub Kladnomužiano
Chlouba František Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisoumužiano
Jandík Oldřich scottacime.czmužiano
Jelínek Michal Praha 8mužiano
Jindrák Milan Slavoj Houslicemužiano
Jiřičková Simona Rádloženy
Kafka Leoš Český běžecký klubmuži
Kautzký Tomáš Kněžmostmužiano
Kolář Dalibor MB Sannymuži
Kolínová Michaela Triatlon MBženyne
Koravský Roman ELEVEN RUN TEAMmužiano
Koudelka Vít Los Brejlos Wichterlemuži
Koutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořicemuži
Kovář Michal TJ Sokol Unhošťmuži
Krabec Tomáš Prahamužiano
Krejčíková Kateřina Kladnoženy
Kučera Jan černý prasatamužiano
Kuželka Tomáš TJ Sokol Dřevěnicemuži
Kuželková Natália TJ Sokol Dřevěniceženy
Kysela Jan muži
Mašek Martin Praha 5mužine
Matějka Milan Staněk sport Turnovmužiano
Menzel Dan MONO 50mužine
Nebeský Jakub L4M Mladá Boleslavmužiano
Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnovmužiano
Novotný Jíří kosmos bikesmužiano
Odnoha David Kosmorunnersmužiano
Pekárek Matěj Prahamuži
Pešl Josef TT Loko Berounmužiano
Pikrl Pavel Liberecmuži
Popovský Otta CHEBmužiano
Prikner Rostislav Prahamuži
Ptáčková Radmila Kosmonosyženyano
Radonský Tomáš Rychnov u Jabloncemužiano
Ruta Luboš Jičínmuži
Sábl Martin Mono50 Run Teammuži
Semerák Ivo Kněžmostmužiano
Scheu Harald LMBmužine
Slouka Matěj Severní Větrymužine
Slouka Matěj Severní Větrymužiano
Smrž Ondřej Nečum a běž!mužiano
Staněk Roman CS Trinité Vratislavicemužiano
Staňková Veronika TJ Sokol Podlázkyženyano
Suchý Michal Lawi Starsmuži
Suchý Miroslav Forrest Gumpmužiano
Šandera Martin BONBON, Jičínmužiano
Šeflová Vendula Mnichovo Hradištěženy
Šíp Ladislav SCMT Liberecmužiano
Šlégl Jiří TJ Sokol Podlazkymuži
Šlégl Martin Sokol Podlázkymuži
Šťastný Tomáš PSK Olymp Praha - KERTEAMmužine
Štěpánek Libor muži
Štochlová Elička Lawi Starsženy
Švadlenka Jan Lawi Sport (AC MB)mužiano
Trnka Pavel Nečum a běž!mužiano
Trpišovská Iveta Běhám pro radostženyano
Trpišovský František Běhám pro radostmužiano
Ungerman Tonda TJ Sokol Podlázkymužiano
Valeš Josef Tanvaldmužiano
Valkoun Petr Bakov nad Jizeroumužiano
Vaněk Pavel Prahamužiano
Vladyka Jan AC Praha 1890mužiano
Vopat Václav TJ Sokol Podlázkymuži
Vošvrda Michal Lawi sportmužiano
Wolf Jan Bradlecmužiano
Woronycz Petr Michalovicemužiano
Zlomek Martin HO Sherpa climbmužiano