Startovní listina Rodiče na start

1 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 95

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Abubakr Mohamed Praha 6 - Bubenečkluci 11-15
Abubakr Mustafa Praha 6 - Bubenečkluci 6-10
Abubakr Razan Praha 6 - Bubenečholky 6-10
Poulson Robert Patron dětímuži
Cross Frank mužine
Černohorská Julie Stateniceholky 6-10
Černohorská Žofie Stateniceholky 6-10
Edouard Max kluci 6-10ne
Černohorský Jan Statenicemužine
Doleželová Jana Praha 9ženy
Dytrych Jan Praha 4mužine
Dytrychová Eliška Praha 4holky 6-10
Dytrychová Veronika Praha 4holky 11-15
Hamzová Aisha Praha 6 - Bubenečženyne
Hamzová Vivien Praha 6 - Bubenečženy
Sýkorová Jana Gladiator training Kralupyženy
Sýkorová Nela Kralupy nad Vltavouholky 6-10ne
Huček David Prahakluci 6-10
Huček Václav Prahamužine
Huček Václav Prahakluci 6-10
Chabada Jan Turbo teamkluci 11-15ne
Chabadová Petra Turbo teamženyne
Kolínek Matěj Praha 9kluci 6-10ne
Kolínková Adéla Praha 9holky 6-10
Kramná Magdalena Praha 8holky 11-15ne
Krejčí Jan Prahamužine
Kříž Ondřej " Křižáci "kluci 11-15
Kříž Roman " Křižáci "muži
Křížová Lucie " Křižáci "ženyne
Křížová Tereza " Křižáci "ženy
Mansoorová Petra Prahaženy
Sýkorová Nikola Kralupy nad Vltavouholky 11-15ne
Špelda Jakub Gladiator training Kralupymužine
Ozga Zbigniew Prahamužine
Ozgová Veronika Prahaholky 6-10ne
Špeldová Laura Gladiator training Kralupyholky 6-10
Rao Sarka Prahaženyne
Steinbach Dominik Steinbachovikluci 6-10ne
Steinbachová Marcela Steinabachoviženyne
Johanis Daniel Praha 4kluci 6-10
Kadeřábková Vanda ženy
Kadeřábková Lada Gymnastika Říčanyholky 6-10
Knapová Vivien René holky 6-10
Dubský Lukáš Prahakluci 6-10
Dubský Tomáš Prahakluci 6-10
Hozáková Nikol Praha 4holky 11-15
Frank Dany kluci 11-15
Franková Sára holky 6-10
Petříková Adéla Prahaholky 6-10
Cross Alice Prahaženy
Losos Ondřej Prahamuži
Losos Damián Prahakluci 6-10
Losos Eliáš kluci 6-10
Lososová Ivana Prahaženy
Staňová Blanka Praha 10-Hostivařholky 11-15
Soukupová Alžběta Prahaholky 6-10
Truhlářová Martina Prahaženy
Truhlář Michal Prahamuži
Truhlářová Nela Prahaholky 6-10
Jelínek Jakub Praha 4kluci 6-10
Jelínková Petra SK Jeseniovaholky 11-15
Rožková Daniela Roztokyženy
Vokůrka Václav Roztokykluci 6-10
Krejčová Libuše Prahaženy
Krejčí Kryštof Prahakluci 6-10
Krejčí Vít Prahakluci 6-10
Krejčí Markéta Prahaholky 6-10
Hlaváč Jakub Velvarykluci 6-10
Veselková Lucia Prahaženy
Veselková Daniela Prahaholky 6-10
Poulson Tom Patron dětíkluci 6-10
Vágner Matěj kluci 11-15
Šenkýřová Hanka Prahaženy
Šenkýřová Lucie Prahaholky 6-10
Lochman Petr Praha 2 / Naboso.czmuži
Lochmanová Blanka Praha 2 / Naboso.czženy
Lochman Dominik Praha 2 / Naboso.czkluci 6-10
Lochman Matěj Praha 2 / Naboso.czkluci 6-10
Perrin Tomáš muži
Rinowski Adam kluci 6-10
Perrinová Amelia holky 11-15
Holá Alena Prahaženy
Nováková Martina Praha 3ženy
Veselá Karolína Praha 3holky 6-10
Muchová Helena Prahaženy
Muchová Monika Prahaholky 6-10
Kessler Filip Sokol Praha 6muži
Kesslerová Emma Sokol Břevnovholky 6-10
Kováčová Kristina ženy
Knapová Vanesa Atletika Řepyholky 11-15
Volek Michal Prahamuži
Volek Bedřich Prahakluci 6-10
Železná Rola holky 6-10
Sýkorová Nela Gladiator training Kralupyholky 6-10
Sýkorová Nikola Gladiator training Kralupyholky 11-15