Startovní listina Běh Prahy 11

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 126

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZeměZávodKategoriePlatba
Jenny PrůhoniceCZEjedenáctkaZ35plus
Abohassan Mahmoud Infor PragueEGYjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Bambas Josef FokoláreCZEpůlmaratonM40-59
Baráthová Veronika BuštěhradCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Bargár Pavol NupakyCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Bártová Marie BaKCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Bayer Jan CZEjedenáctkaM40-59
Bednář Miloš Vegetarian ClubCZEjedenáctkaM60plusano
Bendová Barbora Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Bosy Michal SVKpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Burčková Kateřina Praha 11CZEpůlmaratonZdo34ano
Buresova Jana PrahaCZEpůlmaratonZ35plusano
Bureš Jiří PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Celbová Petra kobylisyCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Čihák Jakub PrahaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Demel Ondřej CZEpůlmaratonMdo39
Demuth Lukas BzBCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Favaro Massimo Infor PragueITAjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Grandová Paula PRAHA 13CZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Hadač Jiří CZEjedenáctkaM60plusano
Hadačová Jana FitMAMI KateřinkyCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Hamara Stanislav SVKpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Hauser Tomáš CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Hejl Libor HejŠtrCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Heverochová Michaela CZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Hokes Martin CZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Holub Michal PrahaCZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Holub Michal TisícovkyCZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Hotový Ivo Fakeer team sportsCZEjedenáctkaMdo39
Hozová Radka Cebia 2CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Charvát Jakub PrahaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Charvátová Veronika Praha 11CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Chochol Michael Praha 9CZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Chochol Michael Praha 4 KamýkCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmne
Chocholová Jana Praha 9CZEpůlmaratonZ35plusano
Jaček Martin Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Jakubec Martin DemonCZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Jakubíček Honza KerberosCZEpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Jančová Kamila NeonkyCZEštafeta 2x5,5 km
Jehlík Jakub Team InforCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Ježek Petr PJ TEAMCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Ježková Kateřina CZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Jirges Anastasia PrahaCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Just Claudia Praha 4CZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Kapinová Lenka Praha 10CZEpůlmaratonZ35plusano
Kavec Luboš PardubiceCZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Klima Jan PragueCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Kmoch Štěpán Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Korejs Marcel CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Kostohryz Aleš CZEjedenáctkaM40-59
Kotěšovcová Anna TJ Sokol Triski Horní PočerniceCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Kotěšovcová Pavla SK JeseniovaCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
koukal jaroslav PRAHA 5CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Kovaříková Veronika BaKCZEštafeta 2x5,5 km
Kratka Lucie Praha4CZEpůlmaratonZ35plusano
Krátký Martin Praha 4 KamýkCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Kremlíková Zuzana KaRCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Križanová Simona NeonkyCZEštafeta 2x5,5 km
Krupka Petr SK K2 ProstejovCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Krupková Alena ŘevniceCZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Kucharčík Jan BzBCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Kumprechtová Radka Praha-PetroviceCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Levý Martin BrnoCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Linhart Martin Praha 7CZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Livingston Brock TorontoCanadapůlmaratonMdo39ano
Lochman Petr O.B.F.S.T. Berlin / NABOSOCZEjedenáctkaM40-59
Lochmanová Blanka NOBOSOCZEjedenáctkaZ35plus
Malík Tomáš Praha 4 - Újezd u PrůhonicCZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Malíková Martina Praha 4 - Újezd u PrůhonicCZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Marek Jiří Praha22CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Marková Kateřina Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Marková Lucie Praha22CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Mašková Monika PrahaCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Matějovská Hana Praha 11CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmne
Matějovský Jan Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Mejsnar Jan Piráti Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
North Shaun PrahaGBRjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Novotná Markéta PrahaCZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Novotný Jan TTTCZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Ondřej Hálkov PrahaCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Opičková Michala Zdravé stravováníCZEjedenáctkaZdo34
Pařízek František KladnoCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Pavlovský Roman Praha 4CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Pekař Martin České BudějoviceCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Pešek Jiří BKČSCZEpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Peškar Petr PeškarCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Peškar-Rusznák Martina PeškarCZEštafeta 2x5,5 km
Randáková Hanka Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Rejhon Dominik CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Rennerová Ivana KaRCZEštafeta 2x5,5 km
Richtr Vít Praha 11CZEpůlmaratonMdo39
Semela Radomír PrahaCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Shuff Pippa PrůhoniceCZEjedenáctkaZ35plus
Simandlová Šárka Cebia 1CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Skálová Jiřina PrahaCZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Sladek Martin PrahaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Starek Pavel PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Steskál Lukáš Zdravé stravováníCZEjedenáctkaMdo39
Stoklasa Ondřej OpavaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Strakoš Kamil PrahaCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Suchan Pavel Dukla PrahaCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmne
Suchan Štěpán Dukla PrahaCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Svoboda Milan CZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Svobodová Milada Praha 11CZEpůlmaratonZ35plusano
Svorad Marián Praha 11SVKjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Šatra Jan Praha 5 - ZbraslavCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ano
Šperkerová Vendula M team PrahaCZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Štětina Max PrahaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39
Štrunc Marek HejŠtrCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmne
Tamás Dóra CZEjedenáctkaZ35plus
Tancibudek Ondřej PrahaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Tlustá Jitka FufíciCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Tondlová Kateřina Jílové u PrahyCZEjedenáctkaZdo34ano
Trchalík František Praha 11CZEpůlmaratonMdo39
Trn Miroslav ČSFRCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmne
Tyllner David Jílové u PrahyCZEpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Uhlíř Lukáš PrahaCZEjedenáctkaM40-59ne
Valoušková Gabriela Cebia 1CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Vašák David Praha 11CZEpůlmaratonM40-59ano
Veselá Hana Praha 11CZEjedenáctkaZ35plusano
Vítek Jan Cebia 2CZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano
Vrána Zdeněk CZEjedenáctkaM40-59
Wagner Petr ModleticeCZEpůlmaratonMdo39ano
Zach Lukáš PrahaCZEjedenáctkaMdo39ano
Zemánek Miroslav KBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKjedenáctkaM60plus
Zloská Lenka ČSFRCZEštafeta 2x5,5 kmano