Startovní listina Běh Prahy 11

jedenáctka

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 73

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZeměKategoriePlatba
Abohassan Mahmoud Infor PragueEGYMdo39ano
Bargár Pavol NupakyCZEMdo39ano
Bednář Miloš Vegetarian ClubCZEM60plusano
Bendová Barbora Praha 11CZEZdo34ano
Celbová Petra kobylisyCZEZdo34ano
Čihák Jakub PrahaCZEMdo39ano
Favaro Massimo Infor PragueITAMdo39ano
Grandová Paula PRAHA 13CZEZdo34ano
Hadač Jiří CZEM60plusano
Hadačová Jana FitMAMI KateřinkyCZEZdo34ano
Hauser Tomáš CZEMdo39ano
Heverochová Michaela CZEZdo34ano
Hokes Martin CZEM40-59ano
Charvát Jakub PrahaCZEMdo39ano
Jaček Martin Praha 11CZEMdo39ano
Jehlík Jakub Team InforCZEMdo39ano
Ježek Petr PJ TEAMCZEM40-59ano
Ježková Kateřina CZEZdo34ano
Jirges Anastasia PrahaCZEZdo34ano
Just Claudia Praha 4CZEZ35plusano
Kmoch Štěpán Praha 11CZEMdo39ano
Korejs Marcel CZEMdo39ano
Kotěšovcová Anna TJ Sokol Triski Horní PočerniceCZEZdo34ano
Kotěšovcová Pavla SK JeseniovaCZEZdo34ano
koukal jaroslav PRAHA 5CZEMdo39ano
Krupková Alena ŘevniceCZEZ35plusano
Kumprechtová Radka Praha-PetroviceCZEZdo34ano
Levý Martin BrnoCZEMdo39ano
Linhart Martin Praha 7CZEM40-59ano
Malíková Martina Praha 4 - Újezd u PrůhonicCZEZ35plusano
Marková Kateřina Praha 11CZEZdo34ano
Mašková Monika PrahaCZEZdo34ano
Matějovský Jan Praha 11CZEMdo39ano
Mejsnar Jan Piráti Praha 11CZEMdo39ano
North Shaun PrahaGBRM40-59ano
Novotná Markéta PrahaCZEZ35plusano
Pavlovský Roman Praha 4CZEMdo39ano
Pekař Martin České BudějoviceCZEMdo39ano
Randáková Hanka Praha 11CZEZdo34ano
Skálová Jiřina PrahaCZEZ35plusano
Sladek Martin PrahaCZEMdo39ano
Strakoš Kamil PrahaCZEM40-59ano
Svoboda Milan CZEMdo39ano
Svorad Marián Praha 11SVKM40-59ano
Šatra Jan Praha 5 - ZbraslavCZEM40-59ano
Šperkerová Vendula M team PrahaCZEZ35plusano
Tancibudek Ondřej PrahaCZEMdo39ano
Tlustá Jitka FufíciCZEZdo34ano
Tondlová Kateřina Jílové u PrahyCZEZdo34ano
Veselá Hana Praha 11CZEZ35plusano
Baráthová Veronika BuštěhradCZEZdo34ano
Klima Jan PragueCZEMdo39ano
Steskál Lukáš Zdravé stravováníCZEMdo39
Uhlíř Lukáš PrahaCZEM40-59ne
Zemánek Miroslav KBBS Turčianske TepliceSVKM60plus
Vrána Zdeněk CZEM40-59
Tamás Dóra CZEZ35plus
Stoklasa Ondřej OpavaCZEMdo39ano
Zach Lukáš PrahaCZEMdo39ano
Krupka Petr SK K2 ProstejovCZEMdo39ano
Semela Radomír PrahaCZEM40-59ano
Rejhon Dominik CZEMdo39ano
Opičková Michala Zdravé stravováníCZEZdo34
Pařízek František KladnoCZEM40-59ano
Bayer Jan CZEM40-59
Lochmanová Blanka NOBOSOCZEZ35plus
Ondřej Hálkov PrahaCZEM40-59ano
Lochman Petr O.B.F.S.T. Berlin / NABOSOCZEM40-59
Kostohryz Aleš CZEM40-59
Hotový Ivo Fakeer team sportsCZEMdo39
Jenny PrůhoniceCZEZ35plus
Štětina Max PrahaCZEMdo39
Shuff Pippa PrůhoniceCZEZ35plus