Startovní listina Skalní kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 39

st. č.PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
0 Beránek Šimon M1994Koloděje15 kmVlcine
0 Bulan JIří M2008testGepardi 700 mgepardine
0 Castilla Jose Pablo M1985Go!Mez10 kmVlcine
0 Drahokoupil Jakub M1983Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Dušková Milada F1984Brno10 kmGazelyano
0 Dvorakova Pavlina F1992Praha10 kmGazelyano
0 Jahelka Dušan M1990Paba's team15 kmVlcine
0 Jerlingová Lucka F1980Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-)10 kmGazelyano
0 Kopaček Jan M1981Kostelní Lhota15 kmVlcine
0 Kuhn Pavel M1975Praha 1515 kmMMastersHano
0 Lorencová Bláhová Romana F1972Praha10 kmZMastersano
0 Loula Jan M1991HoPe15 kmVlcine
0 Martišová Petra F1990HoPe15 kmGazelyne
0 Martišová Petra F1990HoPe15 kmGazelyne
0 Metelkova Radka F1978Kladno15 kmZMastersHne
0 nosek Jaroslav M1984BK Semily10 kmVlcine
0 Phillips Monika F1981Běhat umí každý 15 kmGazelyne
0 Picek Daniel M1973Sokol Vlkava 15 kmMMastersano
0 Pospíšil Martin M1985Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Pospíšil Martin M1985Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Růžička Lukáš M1986Runsport Team15 kmVlciano
0 Rýdl Vladimír M1968JENTAK15 kmVeteránine
0 Spousta Miroslav M1974Praha 915 kmMMastersHNegano
0 Steiner Michal M1977Kostecké panství10 kmMMastersano
0 Szonda Istvan M1979Velke Hamry15 kmVlciano
0 Škvor Josef M1955Praha15 kmMLegendyano
0 Štros Ota M1965Bonbon Praha10 kmVeterániano
0 Štrosová Alice F1970Bonbon Praha10 kmZMastersano
0 Uhlíř Tomáš M1978RK Olšina15 kmMMastersHano
0 Uhlířová Radka F1980RK Olšina15 kmGazelyHne
0 Valihrach Lukáš M1984Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Valter Dalibor M1969Silvini Madshus Team 15 kmMMastersano
0 Valter Ondřej M2004Silvini Madshus Team Dorostenci 1500 mdorostenci I
0 Valterová Adéla F2001Silvini Madshus Team Dorostenci 1500 mdorostenky II
0 Valterová Ivana F1973Beroun15 kmZMastersano
0 Vladyka Jaromír M1956Studio POLE Velké Popovice15 kmMLegendyano
0 Vraný Lukáš M1989SRTG Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Vrba Martin M1974dragonboat.cz15 kmMMastersne
0 Zrůstová Klára F1988PK NISA LIBEREC15 kmGazelyne