Startovní listina Skalní kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 327

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Adie Alex K-WAY VOB15 kmGazelyano
2 Ambrúž Alexander Jilemnické nebeTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
3 Ambrúžová Simona Jilemnické nebe10 kmGazelyHano
4 Antoš Jan 15 kmMMastersano
6 Bálik Štefan Jičíněves10 kmVlciano
7 Bálik Tomáš JičíněvesTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
8 Bártlová Klára Jablonec nad Nisou15 kmGazelyano
9 Batelková Eliška BEAST VarnsdorfSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
295 Batovec Sebastián Beasts VarnsdorfSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
340 Bégoc Dany Všeň MokrýSurikaty 500 msurikaťácine
338 Bégoc Ronan Chamonix Mont Blanc15 kmMMastersNegano
10 Belica Ondřej 15 kmVlciano
11 Benýr Pavel MBM Praha15 kmVeterániano
353 Beránek Šimon Koloděje15 kmVlcine
12 Bílek Jiří OCRA CZ TEAM10 kmVlciano
240 Bláha Ivo Pivni stíhačka z Malýho Rohozce15 kmVlciNegano
241 Bláhová Veronika Malá prdelka pivni stíhačky15 kmGazelyNegano
13 Blahuta Jan Brno15 kmVlciano
14 Borovsky Jindrich Hradcany10 kmVlciano
15 Boudný Honza FF-Michle15 kmMMastersano
16 Brabcová Štěpánka 10 kmGazelyano
17 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora15 kmGazelyano
18 Bráza Jirka LAIC15 kmMMastersano
19 Brezinova Ivana 10 kmGazelyano
20 Bubeníček Jiří Praha 4 15 kmVeterániano
21 Bubeník Jiří Boseň10 kmVlciano
348 Bulín Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersne
22 Camrda Pavel Chotoviny15 kmVeterániano
327 Cikhardt Jakub KOB Tretra Praha15 kmVlcine
25 Czinner Michal Praha10 kmVlciano
285 Čamek Jakub Kladno10 kmMMasters
26 Čermáková Alena Česká Lípa15 kmGazelyano
242 Černý Jiří Jablonecké Mattonky10 kmMMastersNegano
27 Černý Lukáš 10 kmVlciano
28 Červinková Jida 10 kmGazelyano
29 Ded Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersano
30 Děkanovská Markéta 10 kmZMastersano
31 Dekoj Viktor Lysa nad Labem10 kmVlciHano
381 Dekoj Zdeněk Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
32 Dlabač Pavel Praha - Barrandov10 kmMMastersano
33 Drahokoupil Jakub Praha15 kmVlciano
35 Dutý Jaroslav Sokol Kněžmost10 kmVlciano
37 El Hassan Júnis 15 kmVlciano
294 Eliáš Pavel Liberec10 kmMMastersne
268 Ema Viola Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
38 Fencl Jan Praha10 kmVlciano
40 Fibrich Adam TurnovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
41 Fibrichová Petra Turnov10 kmGazelyano
42 Fryšová Kristýna T-Runners15 kmZMastersano
369 Fujak Martin Endorfinové Fretky15 kmVlciHNegne
43 Gabaš Josef Dolní BousovGepardi 700 mgepardiano
44 Gabaš Ondřej Dolní BousovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
274 Gajdoš Karol 10 kmMLegendy
391 Gazda Adam DivišovTygři/ce 100 mtygři
47 Gazda Vítězslav Divišov15 kmMMastersHano
336 Gogová Anežka Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
335 Gogová Eliška Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
337 Goja Tomáš 15 kmVlci
334 Halo Pavel Špinavej Lopéz10 kmVlci
48 Hampejsová Martina 15 kmZMastersano
49 Hamršmíd Jan Larse Heletága15 kmVlciano
50 Hanzalova Karolina Praha Radotin10 kmGazelyano
51 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMastersano
52 Havlas David 10 kmVlciano
54 Hendrych Tomáš Horní Libchava10 kmMMastersHano
57 Holzbauer Jan Nebovidy15 kmMMastersano
322 Houserová Daniela Brno - PozořiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
390 Hradilová Elen Mýdlo BrnoTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
58 Hrčkulák Richard Kutná Hora10 kmVeterániano
59 Hroneš Michael Josefov15 kmMMastersano
60 Hřivna David Kostelec nad Labem15 kmMMastersano
61 Hřivnová Anna Marie Atletika NeratoviceGepardi 700 mgepardiceano
62 Hřivnová Kamila Kostelec nad LabemSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
292 Hulinova Katerina Praha 615 kmGazelyne
63 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín10 kmVlciano
366 Child Markéta Praha10 kmZMasters
64 Chládková Bohdana Pchery15 kmZMastersHano
243 Jahelka Dušan Pabas team15 kmVlciNegano
282 Jahoda Rostislav Maraton Jablonec nad Nisou10 kmMLegendy
66 Jakubička Tomáš Sokol Železný Brod10 kmMLegendyano
346 Jakubička Toník Sokol Železný BrodTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
362 Jakubičková Karla Sokol Železný BrodTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
68 Janáček Jiří 10 kmVeterániano
269 Janata Tomáš 10 kmMMasters
266 Janatová Julia Anna Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
267 Janatová Zuzana 10 kmGazely
69 Jančárek Tomáš Praha15 kmVlciano
290 Jelínek Vladislav Č. Lípa (centrál)10 kmMLegendy
71 Jelínková Hana 10 kmGazelyano
271 Jerie Marek TJ Magla10 kmVlci
72 Jerlingová Lucka Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-)10 kmGazelyano
73 Jirásková Lucie Kolín15 kmGazelyano
74 Johan Oldřich SK Nové Město nad Metují10 kmMMastersano
367 Jungová Lucie Praha 215 kmZMastersne
76 Kamarádová Daniela Dolní Lomnice15 kmZMastersano
77 Karbanova Michaela Šneci v běhu 10 kmZMastersano
78 Kasparova Pavlina 10 kmGazelyHano
79 Kautzká Karolína AC TurnovDorostenci 1500 mdorostenky Iano
80 Kautzký Tomáš Sokol Kněžmost10 kmMMastersano
75 Klouček Richard Žďár u Kumburku10 kmVeterániano
82 Kmoch Linda Podebrady10 kmZMastersHano
270 Kmoch Michal Podebrady10 kmVlciNegne
272 Kmochová Laura PoděbradySurikaty 500 msurikaťice
83 Kmoško Lukáš Teo PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
84 Kmoško Peter Praha10 kmVlciano
85 Kmoško Šimon Daniel PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
376 Kocumová Zuzana Inov-8 team15 kmGazelyne
283 Kolarovský Milan Hrubý Jeseník15 kmMMasters
350 Koldovská Kája ZelenečTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
87 Koldovský Martin 15 kmMMastersano
88 Konopásek Štěpán 15 kmVlciano
296 Kopáček Jakub Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
89 Kopaček Jan Kostelní Lhota15 kmVlciano
297 Kopáček Štěpán Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
90 Košková Leona Ac Slovan LiberecChrti 1000 mchrticeano
91 Košková Martina KORA10 kmZMastersano
263 Koťátková Laura Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
244 Koťátková Věra Agáta10 kmZMastersNegano
92 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmMMastersano
94 Koutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice15 kmMMastersHano
245 Koutníková Lucie Vlastibořice10 kmZMastersNegano
86 Kovářík Petr 15 kmMMastersano
328 Kovářík Vojtěch TJ Sokol Horní PočerniceGepardi 700 mgepardi
95 Krajicek Martin Sokol Veltez10 kmVlciano
385 Král Adam PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
377 Král David PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
96 Král Vítězslav 10 kmMMastersano
382 Králová Petra Praha10 kmGazelyHne
97 Kreuter Michal Braník15 kmMMastersano
101 Křepelová Anna Praha 810 kmZLegendyano
102 Ksiazczak Eva Unhošť15 kmVeteránkyano
103 Kučerová Jana Praha10 kmVeteránkyano
104 Kudrna Michal Sportigo.cz15 kmMMastersano
105 Kudrnová Barbora Sportigo.cz15 kmGazelyano
106 Kuhn Pavel Praha 1515 kmMMastersHano
389 Kůtová Alžběta Ryba TeamTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
109 Kyselová Romana TJ Sokol Podlázky- Dalovice10 kmGazelyano
261 Lang Roman Bojiště15 kmVeteráni
279 Langer Ondřej Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
280 Langerová Eliška Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
281 Langerová Kristýna 10 kmGazely
110 Láník Ladislav Prackovice nad Labem10 kmMMastersano
363 Láníková Kristýnka Prackovice n/LTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
288 Levinský David PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
287 Levinský Samuel PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
345 Lhota Jindrich Lany15 kmMMastersHne
344 Lhota Jindrich LanyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
343 Lhotova Pavla Lany15 kmGazelyHne
342 Lhotova Tereza LanySurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
112 Linhart Martin Praha15 kmMMastersano
114 Lorencová Bláhová Romana Praha10 kmZMastersano
115 Louda David Skokovy15 kmVlciano
116 Loula Jan HoPe15 kmVlciano
117 Macák Jiří Hradec Králové15 kmVlciano
300 Maceček Tomáš Buff/Salomon15 kmVlci
118 Mahdal Jakub Kubovic Stavitel Atleticky Klub Usain Bolt15 kmMMastersano
323 Mahdal Šimon BrnoSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
284 Mahdalová Amálka BrnoTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
321 Mahdalová Nelinka BrnoTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
286 Makovský Jakub OB Tretra Praha15 kmVlcine
119 Martišová Petra HoPe15 kmGazelyano
120 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlciano
121 Matula Martin 10 kmVlciano
122 Metelkova Radka Kladno15 kmZMastersHano
123 Milcová Martina BEAST Varnsdorf15 kmGazelyano
124 Milec Jindřich BEAST Varnsdorf15 kmVlciano
126 Mokráň Tomáš Jablonec nad Nisou10 kmVlciano
127 Mokranova Veronika Praha15 kmGazelyano
128 Molčanová Nella TurnovTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
129 Morysek Tomáš Pivo a Myslivec15 kmVlciano
359 Morysková Anna PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
349 Morysková Rozálie PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
130 Mrázková Michaela Divišov10 kmGazelyHano
131 Mrňák Aleš Turnov10 kmVlciHano
132 Mulačová Marie Zrzi team10 kmGazelyano
133 Muranska Dominika Praha10 kmGazelyano
291 Nedbal Jan Krhanice15 kmMMasters
134 Němec Arnošt Kolín15 kmVeterániano
135 Němec Jan 15 kmMMastersHano
255 Němeček Pavel Borek pod Troskami10 kmVlciNegano
247 Němeček Petr Los Bucaneros15 kmVlciNegano
136 Němečková Alena Los Bucaneros10 kmGazelyano
325 Neurkla Šimon Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
137 Nevrkla Jaroslav Nehvizfy15 kmMMastersano
138 Nosek Jaroslav BK Semily10 kmVlciano
139 Nováková Lucie 10 kmGazelyano
140 Nováková Zuzana SK LOB Nová Paka15 kmGazelyano
141 Novotný Jiří Dukla Liberec15 kmMMastersano
142 Novotný Tomáš Beast Varnsdorf15 kmVlciano
351 Novotný Tomáš Praha 9Gepardi 700 mgepardine
299 Ondruch Adam Light Bike Running Team10 kmVlci
144 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmVlciano
145 Opltová Jana 10 kmGazelyano
276 Oudová Sandra SRTG Příbram10 kmZMasters
275 Oudová Theodora SRTG Příbram10 kmGazely
368 Oulický Kristian ČernošiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
248 Oulický Roman Černošice15 kmVeterániNegano
356 Pabiška Jaroslav 15 kmVlci
146 Paulů Blanka maratonstav úpice10 kmZLegendyano
147 Pavlikova Lenka Praha 915 kmZMastersano
149 Pavlovič Peter Košice10 kmVlciano
150 Pearce Ivanka Běhat umí každý15 kmGazelyano
249 Pelikán Karel TJ SOKOL Podlázky - Dalovice10 kmVlciNegano
277 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každý15 kmGazely
151 Picek Daniel Sokol Vlkava 15 kmMMastersano
289 Plešková Lenka Praha10 kmZMasters
153 Plch Matěj 15 kmVlciano
155 Pohlodek Jan Hodkovice nad Mohelkou15 kmVlciano
156 Pohlodková Lenka Hodkovice nad Mohelkou10 kmGazelyano
355 Pohlodková Marta Hodkovice nad MohelkouTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
341 Pohlodková Olga Hodkovice nad MohelkouTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
352 Pohlodková Sára Hodkovice nad MohelkouSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
157 Pokorná Nikola Podmoky10 kmGazelyano
365 Pokorný Roman FF Michle10 kmMMasters
158 Poláčková Ivana Praha 610 kmGazelyano
357 Poláčková Stela PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
372 Politzer Jakub PrahaGepardi 700 mgepardine
159 Politzer Tomáš Praha10 kmVlciHano
371 Politzerová Ema PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
160 Pospíšil Martin Praha15 kmVlciano
161 Pospíšil Vít TJ Sokol Kněžmost10 kmMMastersano
298 Pospíšilová Barbora TJ Sokol KněžmostChrti 1000 mchrtice
162 Pospíšilová Eva TJ Sokol Kněžmost10 kmGazelyano
163 Pospíšilová Klára ČKL HARRACHOV10 kmGazelyano
293 Procházková Jana Praha Žižkov10 kmZMasters
370 Půhonná Isa Endorfinové FretkySurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
164 Puncocharova Dita Kerberos15 kmZMastersHano
379 Punčochář Patrik Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
165 Racková Nikola . 15 kmGazelyano
166 Rameš Vojtech RudnaGepardi 700 mgepardiano
167 Ramešová Jana Rudna10 kmGazelyano
169 Růžička Lukáš Runsport Team15 kmVlciano
170 Růžičková Emily JavorniceTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
171 Rýdl Vladimír JENTAK15 kmVeterániano
354 Sajdlová Jana Žižkovský tygři10 kmGazelyne
326 Semerák Ivo Kněžmost10 kmMMasters
331 Semeráková Kateřina KněžmostSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
172 Schovanec Jan Roudnice nad Labem15 kmVlciano
173 Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme tesm10 kmVlciano
174 Sládek Jaroslav Solopisky10 kmMMastersano
175 Slavíková Petra Kutná Hora10 kmGazelyano
250 Sojka Lukáš Albrechtice nad Orlicí15 kmVlciNegano
273 Sokolář Ondřej Turnov10 kmVlci
176 Staňová Jitka Praha10 kmGazelyano
177 Steiner Michal Kostecké panství10 kmMMastersano
329 Steinerová Anna SobotkaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
330 Steinerová Eliška SobotkaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
178 Strnadová Lucie Praha 910 kmZMastersano
181 Svatošová Jana Liberec15 kmZMastersano
358 Svoboda Jakub Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
252 Svoboda Milos Hradec Kralove15 kmVlciHNegano
182 Svobodova Zuzana Hradec Kralove10 kmGazelyano
183 Svozilík Josef Praha15 kmVeterániano
185 Szonda Daniel PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
186 Szonda Gabriela Praha10 kmZMastersHano
187 Szonda Istvan Velke Hamry15 kmVlciano
188 Szonda Karolína PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
189 Šantin Václav Podháj10 kmVlciano
190 Šantinová Gabriela Svijany15 kmGazelyano
262 Šebková Petra 10 kmZMasters
386 Šebková Sára Chrti 1000 mchrtice
192 Ševčík David 15 kmMMastersano
193 Šindler Radek Kněžmost15 kmVlciano
194 Šinkovská Olga Hradec Králové10 kmZMastersano
394 Šinkovský Adam Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
393 Šinkovský Filip Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
195 Šinkovský Roman www.SPORTVISIO.cz/15 kmMMastersHano
278 Šlapák Milan 10 kmMMasters
254 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_cz15 kmMMastersNegano
198 Šrámková Zdeňka Ždírec nad Doubravou15 kmZMastersano
378 Štěpán Denis Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
380 Štěpán Dominik Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
256 Štěpán Ivan Jihlava15 kmVlciNegano
200 Štros Ota Bonbon Praha10 kmVeterániano
201 Štrosová Alice Bonbon Praha10 kmZMastersano
202 Tarnóczy Jakub Beast VarnsdorfGepardi 700 mgepardiano
203 Tarnóczy Miroslav Beast Varnsdorf15 kmVlciano
204 Thoř Luděk Turnov15 kmVlciano
205 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmVeterániano
257 Trachta Petr Praha 415 kmMLegendyNegano
361 Tržil Miluláš Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
206 Tržil Tomáš 10 kmMMastersano
360 Tržil Vojta KuniceChrti 1000 mchrti
208 Tuhovčák Milan 15 kmMMastersHano
209 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmZMastersano
333 Tuhovčálková Adéla Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
258 Uhlík Roman srtg Kolín15 kmVlciNegano
210 Uhlíř Tomáš RK Olšina15 kmMMastersHano
211 Uhlířová Radka RK Olšina15 kmGazelyHano
387 Ulíř Karlík Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
384 Urbanek Lukas Praha 515 kmMMastersne
373 Urbanek Oskar Praha 5Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
374 Urbankova Viktorie Praha 5Tygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
213 Valihrach Václav Kolín15 kmMLegendyano
347 Valimrachová Veronika KolínTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
214 Valter Dalibor Silvini Madshus Team 15 kmMMastersano
215 Valter Ondřej Silvini Madshus Team Dorostenci 1500 mdorostenci I
216 Valterová Adéla Silvini Madshus Team Dorostenci 1500 mdorostenky II
217 Valterová Ivana Beroun15 kmZMastersano
219 Vaněk Pavel Praha15 kmVeterániano
388 Vedral Jan RýčanyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
221 Vedral Ladislav Říčany15 kmMMastersano
232 Velešík Marek 10 kmMMastersHano
259 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmVlciNegano
260 Veselý Matěj SRTG Kutná Hora15 kmVlciNegano
265 Vinický Matěj Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
223 Vinický Petr SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE team15 kmVlciano
224 Vitásek Aleš SRTG Mladá Boleslav15 kmMMastersano
225 Vladyka Jaromír Studio POLE Velké Popovice15 kmMLegendyano
375 Vočko Jam Sk VČelničná10 kmVeteránine
332 Vodička Jonáš Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
226 Vodička Josef 10 kmVlciHano
227 Vöröšová Petra BEAST Varnsdorf10 kmZMastersano
228 Vošoustová Bára Hradec Králové10 kmGazelyano
229 Vraný Lukáš SRTG Praha15 kmVlciano
324 Vrba Martin dragonboat.cz15 kmMMastersne
264 Výda Michal 10 kmMMasters
230 Vysloužilová Kateřina Run Magazine Team10 kmVeteránkyano
231 Vytinová Monika Sychrov15 kmGazelyano
233 Zděnková Zuzana ZuZ15 kmGazelyano
234 Zderadičková Lenka Jablonecké Mattonky10 kmVeteránkyano
235 Zelenková Hana Hrádek nad Nisou15 kmVeteránkyano
339 Zeman Daniel RSFK15 kmVlci
392 Zeman Daniel Hradec KrálovéTygři/ce 100 mtygři
237 Zemánek Milan hradove strimelice15 kmMMastersano
383 Zemánková Ema Praha 10Surikaty 500 msurikaťicene
238 Zvěřina Tomáš Magna15 kmMMastersano