Počet přihlášených: 327
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Skupina 3 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adie | Alex | K-WAY VOB | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
2 | Ambrúž | Alexander | Jilemnické nebe | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ano | ||
3 | Ambrúžová | Simona | Jilemnické nebe | 10 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
4 | Antoš | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
6 | Bálik | Štefan | Jičíněves | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
7 | Bálik | Tomáš | Jičíněves | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ano | ||
8 | Bártlová | Klára | Jablonec nad Nisou | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
9 | Batelková | Eliška | BEAST Varnsdorf | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
10 | Belica | Ondřej | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
11 | Benýr | Pavel | MBM Praha | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
12 | Bílek | Jiří | OCRA CZ TEAM | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
13 | Blahuta | Jan | Brno | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
14 | Borovsky | Jindrich | Hradcany | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
15 | Boudný | Honza | FF-Michle | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
16 | Brabcová | Štěpánka | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
17 | Brandejská | Irena | Kutná Hora | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
18 | Bráza | Jirka | LAIC | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
19 | Brezinova | Ivana | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
20 | Bubeníček | Jiří | Praha 4 | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
21 | Bubeník | Jiří | Boseň | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
22 | Camrda | Pavel | Chotoviny | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
25 | Czinner | Michal | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
26 | Čermáková | Alena | Česká Lípa | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
27 | Černý | Lukáš | 10 km | Vlci | ano | |||
28 | Červinková | Jida | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
29 | Ded | Pavel | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
30 | Děkanovská | Markéta | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | |||
31 | Dekoj | Viktor | Lysa nad Labem | 10 km | Vlci | H | ano | |
32 | Dlabač | Pavel | Praha - Barrandov | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
33 | Drahokoupil | Jakub | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
35 | Dutý | Jaroslav | Sokol Kněžmost | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
37 | El Hassan | Júnis | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
38 | Fencl | Jan | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
40 | Fibrich | Adam | Turnov | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ano | ||
41 | Fibrichová | Petra | Turnov | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
42 | Fryšová | Kristýna | T-Runners | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
43 | Gabaš | Josef | Dolní Bousov | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ano | ||
44 | Gabaš | Ondřej | Dolní Bousov | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ano | ||
47 | Gazda | Vítězslav | Divišov | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
48 | Hampejsová | Martina | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | |||
49 | Hamršmíd | Jan | Larse Heletága | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
50 | Hanzalova | Karolina | Praha Radotin | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
51 | Harkabuz | Ondrej | Sezemice | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
52 | Havlas | David | 10 km | Vlci | ano | |||
54 | Hendrych | Tomáš | Horní Libchava | 10 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
57 | Holzbauer | Jan | Nebovidy | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
58 | Hrčkulák | Richard | Kutná Hora | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
59 | Hroneš | Michael | Josefov | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
60 | Hřivna | David | Kostelec nad Labem | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
61 | Hřivnová | Anna Marie | Atletika Neratovice | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | ano | ||
62 | Hřivnová | Kamila | Kostelec nad Labem | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
63 | Hybš | Marek | SRTG Kolín | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
64 | Chládková | Bohdana | Pchery | 15 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
66 | Jakubička | Tomáš | Sokol Železný Brod | 10 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
68 | Janáček | Jiří | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | |||
69 | Jančárek | Tomáš | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
71 | Jelínková | Hana | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
72 | Jerlingová | Lucka | Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-) | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
73 | Jirásková | Lucie | Kolín | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
74 | Johan | Oldřich | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
75 | Klouček | Richard | Žďár u Kumburku | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
76 | Kamarádová | Daniela | Dolní Lomnice | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
77 | Karbanova | Michaela | Šneci v běhu | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
78 | Kasparova | Pavlina | 10 km | Gazely | H | ano | ||
79 | Kautzká | Karolína | AC Turnov | Dorostenci 1500 m | dorostenky I | ano | ||
80 | Kautzký | Tomáš | Sokol Kněžmost | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
82 | Kmoch | Linda | Podebrady | 10 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
83 | Kmoško | Lukáš Teo | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ano | ||
84 | Kmoško | Peter | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
85 | Kmoško | Šimon Daniel | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ano | ||
86 | Kovářík | Petr | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
87 | Koldovský | Martin | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
88 | Konopásek | Štěpán | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
89 | Kopaček | Jan | Kostelní Lhota | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
90 | Košková | Leona | Ac Slovan Liberec | Chrti 1000 m | chrtice | ano | ||
91 | Košková | Martina | KORA | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
92 | Kotlík | Kamil | 10 km | MMasters | ano | |||
94 | Koutník | Dušan | Sokol Vlastibořice | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
95 | Krajicek | Martin | Sokol Veltez | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
96 | Král | Vítězslav | 10 km | MMasters | ano | |||
97 | Kreuter | Michal | Braník | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
101 | Křepelová | Anna | Praha 8 | 10 km | ZLegendy | ano | ||
102 | Ksiazczak | Eva | Unhošť | 15 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
103 | Kučerová | Jana | Praha | 10 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
104 | Kudrna | Michal | Sportigo.cz | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
105 | Kudrnová | Barbora | Sportigo.cz | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
106 | Kuhn | Pavel | Praha 15 | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
109 | Kyselová | Romana | TJ Sokol Podlázky- Dalovice | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
110 | Láník | Ladislav | Prackovice nad Labem | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
112 | Linhart | Martin | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
114 | Lorencová Bláhová | Romana | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
115 | Louda | David | Skokovy | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
116 | Loula | Jan | HoPe | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
117 | Macák | Jiří | Hradec Králové | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
118 | Mahdal | Jakub Kubovic Stavitel | Atleticky Klub Usain Bolt | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
119 | Martišová | Petra | HoPe | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
120 | Matějka | Lukáš | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
121 | Matula | Martin | 10 km | Vlci | ano | |||
122 | Metelkova | Radka | Kladno | 15 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
123 | Milcová | Martina | BEAST Varnsdorf | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
124 | Milec | Jindřich | BEAST Varnsdorf | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
126 | Mokráň | Tomáš | Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
127 | Mokranova | Veronika | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
128 | Molčanová | Nella | Turnov | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ano | ||
129 | Morysek | Tomáš | Pivo a Myslivec | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
130 | Mrázková | Michaela | Divišov | 10 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
131 | Mrňák | Aleš | Turnov | 10 km | Vlci | H | ano | |
132 | Mulačová | Marie | Zrzi team | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
133 | Muranska | Dominika | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
134 | Němec | Arnošt | Kolín | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
135 | Němec | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | ||
136 | Němečková | Alena | Los Bucaneros | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
137 | Nevrkla | Jaroslav | Nehvizfy | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
138 | Nosek | Jaroslav | BK Semily | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
139 | Nováková | Lucie | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
140 | Nováková | Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
141 | Novotný | Jiří | Dukla Liberec | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
142 | Novotný | Tomáš | Beast Varnsdorf | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
144 | Oplt | Rudolf | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
145 | Opltová | Jana | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
146 | Paulů | Blanka | maratonstav úpice | 10 km | ZLegendy | ano | ||
147 | Pavlikova | Lenka | Praha 9 | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
149 | Pavlovič | Peter | Košice | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
150 | Pearce | Ivanka | Běhat umí každý | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
151 | Picek | Daniel | Sokol Vlkava | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
153 | Plch | Matěj | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
155 | Pohlodek | Jan | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
156 | Pohlodková | Lenka | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
157 | Pokorná | Nikola | Podmoky | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
158 | Poláčková | Ivana | Praha 6 | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
159 | Politzer | Tomáš | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | H | ano | |
160 | Pospíšil | Martin | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
161 | Pospíšil | Vít | TJ Sokol Kněžmost | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
162 | Pospíšilová | Eva | TJ Sokol Kněžmost | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
163 | Pospíšilová | Klára | ČKL HARRACHOV | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
164 | Puncocharova | Dita | Kerberos | 15 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
165 | Racková | Nikola | . | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
166 | Rameš | Vojtech | Rudna | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ano | ||
167 | Ramešová | Jana | Rudna | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
169 | Růžička | Lukáš | Runsport Team | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
170 | Růžičková | Emily | Javornice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
171 | Rýdl | Vladimír | JENTAK | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
172 | Schovanec | Jan | Roudnice nad Labem | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
173 | Sládek | Jakub | Barbarian extreme tesm | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
174 | Sládek | Jaroslav | Solopisky | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
175 | Slavíková | Petra | Kutná Hora | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
176 | Staňová | Jitka | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
177 | Steiner | Michal | Kostecké panství | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
178 | Strnadová | Lucie | Praha 9 | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
181 | Svatošová | Jana | Liberec | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
182 | Svobodova | Zuzana | Hradec Kralove | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
183 | Svozilík | Josef | Praha | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
185 | Szonda | Daniel | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ano | ||
186 | Szonda | Gabriela | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
187 | Szonda | Istvan | Velke Hamry | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
188 | Szonda | Karolína | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ano | ||
189 | Šantin | Václav | Podháj | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
190 | Šantinová | Gabriela | Svijany | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
192 | Ševčík | David | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
193 | Šindler | Radek | Kněžmost | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
194 | Šinkovská | Olga | Hradec Králové | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
195 | Šinkovský | Roman | www.SPORTVISIO.cz/ | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
198 | Šrámková | Zdeňka | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
200 | Štros | Ota | Bonbon Praha | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
201 | Štrosová | Alice | Bonbon Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
202 | Tarnóczy | Jakub | Beast Varnsdorf | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ano | ||
203 | Tarnóczy | Miroslav | Beast Varnsdorf | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
204 | Thoř | Luděk | Turnov | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
205 | Tichý | Stanislav | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | |||
206 | Tržil | Tomáš | 10 km | MMasters | ano | |||
208 | Tuhovčák | Milan | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | ||
209 | Tuhovčáková | Dana | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | |||
210 | Uhlíř | Tomáš | RK Olšina | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
211 | Uhlířová | Radka | RK Olšina | 15 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
213 | Valihrach | Václav | Kolín | 15 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
214 | Valter | Dalibor | Silvini Madshus Team | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
215 | Valter | Ondřej | Silvini Madshus Team | Dorostenci 1500 m | dorostenci I | |||
216 | Valterová | Adéla | Silvini Madshus Team | Dorostenci 1500 m | dorostenky II | |||
217 | Valterová | Ivana | Beroun | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
219 | Vaněk | Pavel | Praha | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
221 | Vedral | Ladislav | Říčany | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
223 | Vinický | Petr | SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE team | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
224 | Vitásek | Aleš | SRTG Mladá Boleslav | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
225 | Vladyka | Jaromír | Studio POLE Velké Popovice | 15 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
226 | Vodička | Josef | 10 km | Vlci | H | ano | ||
227 | Vöröšová | Petra | BEAST Varnsdorf | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
228 | Vošoustová | Bára | Hradec Králové | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
229 | Vraný | Lukáš | SRTG Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
230 | Vysloužilová | Kateřina | Run Magazine Team | 10 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
231 | Vytinová | Monika | Sychrov | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
232 | Velešík | Marek | 10 km | MMasters | H | ano | ||
233 | Zděnková | Zuzana | ZuZ | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
234 | Zderadičková | Lenka | Jablonecké Mattonky | 10 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
235 | Zelenková | Hana | Hrádek nad Nisou | 15 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
237 | Zemánek | Milan | hradove strimelice | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
238 | Zvěřina | Tomáš | Magna | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
240 | Bláha | Ivo | Pivni stíhačka z Malýho Rohozce | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
241 | Bláhová | Veronika | Malá prdelka pivni stíhačky | 15 km | Gazely | Neg | ano | |
242 | Černý | Jiří | Jablonecké Mattonky | 10 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
243 | Jahelka | Dušan | Pabas team | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
244 | Koťátková | Věra | Agáta | 10 km | ZMasters | Neg | ano | |
245 | Koutníková | Lucie | Vlastibořice | 10 km | ZMasters | Neg | ano | |
247 | Němeček | Petr | Los Bucaneros | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
248 | Oulický | Roman | Černošice | 15 km | Veteráni | Neg | ano | |
249 | Pelikán | Karel | TJ SOKOL Podlázky - Dalovice | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
250 | Sojka | Lukáš | Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
252 | Svoboda | Milos | Hradec Kralove | 15 km | Vlci | H | Neg | ano |
254 | Šnajperk | Viktor | shimpi_cz | 15 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
255 | Němeček | Pavel | Borek pod Troskami | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
256 | Štěpán | Ivan | Jihlava | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
257 | Trachta | Petr | Praha 4 | 15 km | MLegendy | Neg | ano | |
258 | Uhlík | Roman | srtg Kolín | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
259 | Veselý | Lukáš | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | ||
260 | Veselý | Matěj | SRTG Kutná Hora | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
261 | Lang | Roman | Bojiště | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
262 | Šebková | Petra | 10 km | ZMasters | ||||
263 | Koťátková | Laura | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ||||
264 | Výda | Michal | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
265 | Vinický | Matěj | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
266 | Janatová | Julia Anna | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ||||
267 | Janatová | Zuzana | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
268 | Ema | Viola | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
269 | Janata | Tomáš | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
270 | Kmoch | Michal | Podebrady | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ne | |
271 | Jerie | Marek | TJ Magla | 10 km | Vlci | |||
272 | Kmochová | Laura | Poděbrady | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
273 | Sokolář | Ondřej | Turnov | 10 km | Vlci | |||
274 | Gajdoš | Karol | 10 km | MLegendy | ||||
275 | Oudová | Theodora | SRTG Příbram | 10 km | Gazely | |||
276 | Oudová | Sandra | SRTG Příbram | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
277 | Phillips | Monika | Běhat umí každý | 15 km | Gazely | |||
278 | Šlapák | Milan | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
279 | Langer | Ondřej | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
280 | Langerová | Eliška | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
281 | Langerová | Kristýna | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
282 | Jahoda | Rostislav | Maraton Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 km | MLegendy | |||
283 | Kolarovský | Milan | Hrubý Jeseník | 15 km | MMasters | |||
284 | Mahdalová | Amálka | Brno | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
285 | Čamek | Jakub | Kladno | 10 km | MMasters | |||
286 | Makovský | Jakub | OB Tretra Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
287 | Levinský | Samuel | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
288 | Levinský | David | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
289 | Plešková | Lenka | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
290 | Jelínek | Vladislav | Č. Lípa (centrál) | 10 km | MLegendy | |||
291 | Nedbal | Jan | Krhanice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
292 | Hulinova | Katerina | Praha 6 | 15 km | Gazely | ne | ||
293 | Procházková | Jana | Praha Žižkov | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
294 | Eliáš | Pavel | Liberec | 10 km | MMasters | ne | ||
295 | Batovec | Sebastián | Beasts Varnsdorf | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
296 | Kopáček | Jakub | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
297 | Kopáček | Štěpán | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
298 | Pospíšilová | Barbora | TJ Sokol Kněžmost | Chrti 1000 m | chrtice | |||
299 | Ondruch | Adam | Light Bike Running Team | 10 km | Vlci | |||
300 | Maceček | Tomáš | Buff/Salomon | 15 km | Vlci | |||
321 | Mahdalová | Nelinka | Brno | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
322 | Houserová | Daniela | Brno - Pozořice | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
323 | Mahdal | Šimon | Brno | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
324 | Vrba | Martin | dragonboat.cz | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
325 | Neurkla | Šimon | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
326 | Semerák | Ivo | Kněžmost | 10 km | MMasters | |||
327 | Cikhardt | Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
328 | Kovářík | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
329 | Steinerová | Anna | Sobotka | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
330 | Steinerová | Eliška | Sobotka | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
331 | Semeráková | Kateřina | Kněžmost | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
332 | Vodička | Jonáš | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ||||
333 | Tuhovčálková | Adéla | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
334 | Halo | Pavel | Špinavej Lopéz | 10 km | Vlci | |||
335 | Gogová | Eliška | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
336 | Gogová | Anežka | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
337 | Goja | Tomáš | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
338 | Bégoc | Ronan | Chamonix Mont Blanc | 15 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
339 | Zeman | Daniel | RSFK | 15 km | Vlci | |||
340 | Bégoc | Dany | Všeň Mokrý | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ne | ||
341 | Pohlodková | Olga | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
342 | Lhotova | Tereza | Lany | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
343 | Lhotova | Pavla | Lany | 15 km | Gazely | H | ne | |
344 | Lhota | Jindrich | Lany | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ne | ||
345 | Lhota | Jindrich | Lany | 15 km | MMasters | H | ne | |
346 | Jakubička | Toník | Sokol Železný Brod | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
347 | Valimrachová | Veronika | Kolín | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
348 | Bulín | Pavel | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
349 | Morysková | Rozálie | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
350 | Koldovská | Kája | Zeleneč | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
351 | Novotný | Tomáš | Praha 9 | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ne | ||
352 | Pohlodková | Sára | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
353 | Beránek | Šimon | Koloděje | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
354 | Sajdlová | Jana | Žižkovský tygři | 10 km | Gazely | ne | ||
355 | Pohlodková | Marta | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
356 | Pabiška | Jaroslav | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
357 | Poláčková | Stela | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
358 | Svoboda | Jakub | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
359 | Morysková | Anna | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
360 | Tržil | Vojta | Kunice | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | |||
361 | Tržil | Miluláš | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ||||
362 | Jakubičková | Karla | Sokol Železný Brod | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
363 | Láníková | Kristýnka | Prackovice n/L | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
365 | Pokorný | Roman | FF Michle | 10 km | MMasters | |||
366 | Child | Markéta | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
367 | Jungová | Lucie | Praha 2 | 15 km | ZMasters | ne | ||
368 | Oulický | Kristian | Černošice | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
369 | Fujak | Martin | Endorfinové Fretky | 15 km | Vlci | H | Neg | ne |
370 | Půhonná | Isa | Endorfinové Fretky | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
371 | Politzerová | Ema | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
372 | Politzer | Jakub | Praha | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ne | ||
373 | Urbanek | Oskar | Praha 5 | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ne | ||
374 | Urbankova | Viktorie | Praha 5 | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ne | ||
375 | Vočko | Jam | Sk VČelničná | 10 km | Veteráni | ne | ||
376 | Kocumová | Zuzana | Inov-8 team | 15 km | Gazely | ne | ||
377 | Král | David | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
378 | Štěpán | Denis | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ||||
379 | Punčochář | Patrik | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
380 | Štěpán | Dominik | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
381 | Dekoj | Zdeněk | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
382 | Králová | Petra | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | H | ne | |
383 | Zemánková | Ema | Praha 10 | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
384 | Urbanek | Lukas | Praha 5 | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
385 | Král | Adam | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
386 | Šebková | Sára | Chrti 1000 m | chrtice | ||||
387 | Ulíř | Karlík | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
388 | Vedral | Jan | Rýčany | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
389 | Kůtová | Alžběta | Ryba Team | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
390 | Hradilová | Elen | Mýdlo Brno | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
391 | Gazda | Adam | Divišov | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
392 | Zeman | Daniel | Hradec Králové | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
393 | Šinkovský | Filip | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
394 | Šinkovský | Adam | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci |