Startovní listina Kros Sázava

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 192

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
0 Andres Jaromír 10 kmano
0 Antoš Jan 15 kmano
0 Baja Kateřina 10 kmano
0 Belica Ondřej 15 kmano
0 Blažek David Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Bondar Grygorii Webhelp10 kmVlcine
0 Bondar Maryna Prague10 kmGazelyano
0 Boudný Honza FF-Michle15 kmMMastersne
0 Brabcová Štěpánka 10 kmano
0 Bradáčová Zdeňka 10 kmH
0 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora15 kmGazelyano
0 Cerny Martin Spindleruv mlyn10 kmVlciano
0 Cervanová Iva ANAVI tým15 kmGazelyne
0 Ciglerová Barbora Řevnice10 kmZMastersano
0 Čermák Vratislav Nusle15 kmVlcine
0 Černý Lukáš 10 kmano
0 Čumpelová Kateřina BC Nová trojka15 kmGazelyne
0 D'Arcy Irina Praha10 kmGazelyHne
0 D'Arcy Irina Webhelp10 kmGazelyHne
0 Ded Pavel PrahaDorostenci 1500 mMMastersano
0 Ded Pavrl PrahaDorostenci 1500 mMMastersne
0 Děkanovská Markéta 10 kmano
0 Divišová Petra 10 km
0 Drahokoupil Jakub Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Drahokoupil Jakub Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Dresler Jan Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Dresler Jan Praha10 kmVlcine
0 Ďuriš Michal MF15 kmVlciano
0 Dvořák Jiří 15 kmano
0 Dvořáková Eliška NO FEAR15 kmGazelyano
0 Dvořáková Lucie 10 kmano
0 Edr Pavel Ledeč nad Sázavou15 kmMMastersano
0 El Hassan Júnis 15 kmano
0 Feigl Tomáš SK Luštěnice 201215 kmMMastersano
0 Fryčová Lenka Psáry15 kmZMastersne
0 Galbavá Sára 15 kmano
0 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmano
0 Gukalo Iryna Webhelp10 kmGazelyne
0 Harkabuz Ondrej SezemiceDorostenci 1500 mMMastersano
0 Havlas David 10 kmano
0 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy verticalDorostenci 1500 mVlciano
0 Helwig Daniel Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Hildprandtová Eva Dobřichovice10 kmVeteránkyne
0 Hildprandtová Simona SC Radotín10 kmGazelyne
0 Hloupý Michal Hloupý Starosta15 kmVlcine
0 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci Slaný15 kmZMastersne
0 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci Slaný15 kmZMastersne
0 Hradcová Zuzana Roztoky10 kmGazelyano
0 Hrček Tomáš Praha 915 kmVeteránine
0 Hudečková Daniela Lety10 kmGazelyano
0 Hulinova Katerina Praha 6Dorostenci 1500 mGazelyne
0 Hulinova Kateřina PrahaDorostenci 1500 mGazelyne
0 Hybš Marek 10 kmano
0 Hylmar Jaroslav Struhařov15 kmMMastersano
0 Hylmar Vojtěch OK KameniceGepardi 700 mgepardine
0 Hylmar Vojtěch StruhařovGepardi 700 mgepardiano
0 Hylmarová Daniela Struhařov10 kmZMastersne
0 Hylmarová Daniela Struhařov10 kmZMastersano
0 Chvojka Dusan 10 kmano
0 Ivančáková Sabina BK KUBANKOV15 kmGazelyNegne
0 Janáček Jiří 10 kmano
0 Janku Ondrej Praha Liboc15 kmMMastersano
0 Janoušek Petr Stochov10 kmMMastersNegne
0 Janů Dana ŠTĚCHOVICE10 kmZMastersne
0 Jelínková Hana 10 kmano
0 Jelínková Iveta SOKOL CHOCHOL10 kmZMastersne
0 Jenšík Jiří Hobby run team Mladá Vožice15 kmVlciNegne
0 Jerie Marek TJ Magla15 kmVlcine
0 Jeřábek Michal Hloupý Starosta15 kmVlcine
0 Kalous Jiri Cafe Racers15 kmMMastersne
0 Kantorová Kateřina BK Čvacht15 kmZMastersne
0 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL KbelyDorostenci 1500 mMMastersne
0 Kasparova Pavlina 10 kmano
0 Kleibl Michal 15 kmano
0 Kocian David 15 kmano
0 Kočí Vojtěch SK Box Mělník15 kmMMastersne
0 Koděrová Lucie Černošice15 kmZMastersano
0 Koldovský Martin 15 kmano
0 Konopásek Štěpán 15 kmano
0 Kopáček Jan Kostelní Lhota15 kmVlcine
0 Kopečný David Kostelec u Křížků15 kmMMastersano
0 Košíčková Radka Profesia15 kmZMastersne
0 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmano
0 Krajčová Veronika Praha-lipence15 kmGazelyHne
0 Král Vítězslav 10 kmano
0 Králová Petra Praha15 kmGazelyHne
0 Krobová Andrea 15 kmHano
0 Kroček Tomáš Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Kupka Pavel Lukovany15 kmMMastersano
0 Kvíz Patrik PečkyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Lankaš Jan 15 kmano
0 Linhart Martin PrahaDorostenci 1500 mMMastersano
0 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn 15 kmVlciano
0 Liška Samuel Liptovský Mikuláš15 kmVlciNegano
0 Lněnička Ondra 15 km
0 Lokajova Simona Vestec15 kmZMastersne
0 Lorencová Bláhová Romana Praha10 kmZMastersano
0 Lysenko Vladimír SBTS Praha - Holešovice15 kmMMastersNegano
0 Marchenko Ivan Webhelp10 kmVlcine
0 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad VltavouDorostenci 1500 mVlciano
0 Matlocha Martin Praha15 kmMMastersne
0 Matušík Aleš Milovice10 kmVlciano
0 Matušíková Hana Milovice10 kmGazelyHano
0 Minčič Miloš 15 kmano
0 Mlčkovská Anna OsniceTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Mlčkovský Jiří Trailpoint15 kmVlcine
0 Mlčkovský Ondřej OsniceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Motl Martin Drusklodol Teplice15 kmMMastersne
0 Muranska Dominika Holešovice, Praha 7Dorostenci 1500 mGazelyne
0 Němec Jan 15 kmHano
0 Novák Michal Profesia15 kmVlcine
0 Novak Miroslav I+M15 kmVeteránine
0 Nováková Lucie 10 kmano
0 Novotný Martin Bohutín10 kmVlcine
0 Novotný Martin Bohutín10 kmVlcine
0 Nytra Martin Kilpi Racing Team Dorostenci 1500 mVlciano
0 Ondráček Adam Praha10 kmVlciano
0 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmano
0 Opltová Jana 10 kmano
0 Othman Mohy Praha15 kmVlciano
0 Paszycová Veronika Praha 410 kmGazelyano
0 Pavel Dlabač Praha - Barrandov10 kmMMastersne
0 Pavel Patrik uRun Uhříněves15 kmMMastersne
0 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 915 kmZMastersne
0 Pereponova Anna Prague15 kmGazelyne
0 Perničková Anna KrňanySurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
0 Perničková Lenka Krňany10 kmGazelyHano
0 Petrzelkova Andrea Praha15 kmGazelyne
0 Pilát Tomáš 15 km
0 Plch Matěj 15 kmano
0 Poddaný Standa 10 kmano
0 Poddaný Standa Brandýs15 kmVlcine
0 Pospíšil j PrahaDorostenci 1500 mVlcine
0 Pospíšil Martin Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Rataj Jindřich HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá Vožice15 kmMMastersano
0 Rezkova Anna Makni si15 kmGazelyne
0 Rozsívalová Markéta milovice15 kmZMastersano
0 Rytych Pavel Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Ředina Martin Líšnice15 kmVlciano
0 Říha Jan Praha 415 kmVlciano
0 Salavec Ondřej NO FEAR15 kmVlciano
0 Sečkár Alois Svobodní Praha 415 kmVlcine
0 Seidl Petr Praha10 kmVeteránine
0 Schüller Andreas PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Schüllerová Michaela Praha15 kmGazelyne
0 smejkalova aneta kamenný přívozSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
0 Sovová Eliška Hloupý Starosta15 kmGazelyne
0 Spacek Martin Praha15 kmVlciNegano
0 Srb Jindřich Night Run Team15 kmVlcine
0 Sticzay Teo Černošice10 kmVlcine
0 sticzay-gromski peter černošice15 kmVeteránine
0 Sukovatá Klára 15 km
0 Sykora Vladimir Kežmarok Slovensko15 kmVeterániano
0 Szonda Istvan Velke Hamry15 kmVlciano
0 Szonda Istvan Velke Hamry15 kmVlciHne
0 Šafránková Rita Praha15 kmGazelyNegano
0 Šebek Pavel 15 kmHano
0 Ševčík David 15 kmano
0 Šmida Antonín Hradištko pod MedníkemGepardi 700 mgepardiano
0 Šmida Vít Hradištko pod MedníkemSurikaty 500 msurikaťáciano
0 Šmida Vojtěch Hradištko pod MedníkemTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
0 Šmidová Petra Běhat umí každý15 kmZMastersano
0 Štella Lukáš Praha 15 kmVlcine
0 Štella Tomáš Praha 5 - Hlubočepy15 kmVlcine
0 Štolbová Monika 15 km
0 Švihel Luboš SOKOL CHOCHOL15 kmVeteránine
0 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmano
0 Tondl Pavel DH Cycling15 kmVeteránine
0 Tručková Lenka Drusklodol15 kmGazelyne
0 Tržil Tomáš 10 kmano
0 Tučáková Olga Plzeň15 kmZMastersano
0 Tuhovčák Milan 15 kmHano
0 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmano
0 Uhlíř Tomáš RK Olšina15 kmMMastersHano
0 Valihrach Lukáš Kolín15 kmVlciano
0 Valihrach Václav KolínDorostenci 1500 mMLegendyano
0 Vandrovec René 15 kmano
0 Vápeník Jan 15 kmano
0 Velas Jakub 15 kmano
0 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmNegano
0 Vítková Karina Jablonec nad Nisou15 kmGazelyNegne
0 Vodička Josef 15 kmHano
0 Vodrážka Tomáš Samurai Fight Club Chodov15 kmMMastersne
0 Vojířová Zuzana 10 kmano
0 Vokrouhlík Michal /15 kmVlciNegne
0 Vrublevskaya Natalia Webhelp10 kmZMastersne
0 Walter Jerome 10 kmHano
0 wurmová kateřina kamenný přívoz10 kmZMastersano
0 Zapletal Petr Praha15 kmMMastersano
0 Zeman Martin Davle10 kmVlciano
0 Zemánek Milan 15 km
0 Zemánek Milan hradove strimeliceDorostenci 1500 mMMastersano