Startovní listina Kros Sázava

15 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 208

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
61 Hrčkulák Richard Veteráni
78 Děd Pavel MMasters
151 Antoš Jan MMasters
152 Belica Ondřej Vlci
153 Bena Petr Praha 5MMasters
154 Benýr Pavel Praha 9Veteráni
155 Bernášek Aleš Endorfinové fretkyMMasters
156 Bílek Marek PrahaVlci
157 Bílek Stanislav Vivobarefoot České BudějoviceMMasters
158 Blažek David PrahaVlci
159 Boudný Honza FF-MichleMMasters
160 Brandejská Irena Kutná HoraGazely
161 Bubeníček Jiří Praha 4 Veteráni
162 Bušek Jiří ČerčanyVeteráni
163 Camrda Pavel ChotovinyVeteráni
164 Cervanová Iva ANAVI týmGazely
165 Čermák Michal SemilyVlci
166 Čermák Vratislav NusleVlci
167 Čtvrtníček Jakub BěhejBrno.com - BěžciVlci
168 Čumpelová Kateřina BC Nová trojkaGazely
169 Ďoubal Jakub TrebonVlci
171 Ďuriš Michal MFVlci
172 Dvořák Jiří Vlci
173 Dvořáková Eliška NO FEARGazely
174 Edr Pavel Ledeč nad SázavouMMasters
175 El Hassan Vlci
176 Farář Martin veselejší FarářMMasters
177 Feigl Tomáš SK Luštěnice 2012MMasters
178 Fryčová Lenka PsáryZMasters
179 Galbavá Sára Gazely
180 Galbavý Pavel Veteráni
181 Gazda Vítězslav DivišovMMasters
182 Hargaš Martin PrahaMMasters
183 Hargašová Kristýna HavířovGazely
184 Harkabuz Ondrej SezemiceMMasters
185 Havel Jan Maraton tým Pavla NovákaMMasters
186 Havlínová Dana DangooglaGazely
187 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy verticalVlci
188 Helwig Daniel PrahaVlci
189 Hendrych Jakub #bezimmetrzametremVlci
190 Hloupý Michal Hloupý StarostaVlci
191 Hnízdilová Eva Běžci SlanýZMasters
192 Hrček Tomáš Praha 9Veteráni
193 Hroneš Michael JosefovMMasters
194 Hrubá Klára Velké PopoviceGazely
195 Hrubý Richard FBC Spartak ŽebrákVlci
196 Hulinova Katerina Praha 6Gazely
197 Hylmar Jaroslav StruhařovMMasters
198 Jakešová Jitka Praha 5Veteránky
199 Jakoubek Matěj Silvini Madshus teamVlci
200 Janku Ondrej Praha LibocMMasters
201 Jelinek Michal Praha 17Vlci
202 Camrda Luděk MMasters
203 Jeřábek Michal Hloupý StarostaVlci
204 Jeřábková Alena EuthanasiaGazely
205 Jurčeková Alena HodonínGazely
206 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL KbelyMMasters
207 Kasa Martin Pilulka.czVlci
208 Kleibl Michal Vlci
209 Kocian David MMasters
210 Koděrová Lucie ČernošiceZMasters
211 Koldovský Martin MMasters
212 Konopásek Štěpán Vlci
213 Kopáček Jan Kostelní LhotaVlci
214 Kopecký Michal BeznoVlci
215 Kopečný David Kostelec u KřížkůMMasters
216 Košíčková Radka ProfesiaZMasters
217 Krabec Jan Rock Point Trail running týmMMasters
218 Král Aleš KŠ AntilopaMMasters
219 Králová Petra PrahaGazely
220 Krejčíková Štěpánka PlzenZMasters
221 Kroček Tomáš PrahaVlci
222 Krupka Aleš PrahaMMasters
223 Ksiazczak Eva UnhošťVeteránky
224 Kubeš Pavel No Asphalt!MMasters
225 Kubik Jiri Morfeovy teniskyMMasters
226 Kubíková Martina morfeovy teniskyGazely
227 Kuhn Pavel Praha 15MMasters
228 Kukač Petr HO V.N.O.Veteráni
229 Kupka Pavel LukovanyMMasters
231 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn Vlci
232 Liška Samuel Liptovský MikulášVlci
234 Lysenko Vladimír SBTS Praha - HolešoviceMMasters
235 Mikuš Michal SKI-TEAM.CZ ČakoviceVlci
236 Minařík Vladimír Cintorín RollersVeteráni
237 Minčič Miloš MMasters
238 Miškovič Dušan PlzeňMMasters
239 Mlčkovský Jiří TrailpointVlci
240 Mokranova Veronika PrahaGazely
241 Motl Martin Drusklodol TepliceMMasters
242 Mucha Petr Praha 8MLegendy
243 Münich Lukáš Vlci
245 Němec Jan MMasters
246 Němeček Petr Los BucanerosVlci
247 Novak Miroslav I+MVeteráni
248 Nováková Barbora PrahaGazely
249 Novakova Gabriela JeseniceZMasters
250 Nováková Kamila PrahaGazely
251 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - VoláčVeteránky
252 Oplt Rudolf Vlci
253 Othman Mohy PrahaVlci
254 Palan František BeeDolVlci
255 Páralová Markéta Metrostav, a.s.ZMasters
256 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 9ZMasters
257 Peisertová (Kočí) Rungo pro ženyGazely
258 Pilát Tomáš Vlci
259 Plch Matěj Vlci
260 Počtová Veronika PrahaGazely
261 Pokorný Petr PrahaMMasters
262 Poliačik Ivan ModraMMasters
263 Pospíšil Martin PrahaVlci
264 Procházková Markéta Ustí nad LabemGazely
265 Ramešová Jana MEKA Fitness RudnáGazely
266 Rataj Jindřich HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá VožiceMMasters
267 Rektor Antonín ModřanyMMasters
268 Rezkova Anna Makni siGazely
269 Rozsívalová Markéta miloviceZMasters
270 Rytych Pavel PrahaVlci
271 Ředina Martin LíšniceVlci
272 Říha Jan Praha 4Vlci
273 Salavec Ondřej NO FEARVlci
274 Sečkár Alois Svobodní Praha 4Vlci
275 Simon Mirek ŠkvorecVlci
276 Sklenář Ondřej GeokonsultVlci
277 Smrčka Miloš BK ŘíčanyMLegendy
278 Soukup Michal MostMMasters
279 Sovová Eliška Hloupý StarostaGazely
280 Spacek Martin PrahaVlci
281 Srbová Leona PlevelGazely
282 Stanko Honza PrahaMMasters
283 Stehlík Jan AKCE WCVlci
284 Stejskal Tomáš PrahaVlci
285 Sukovatá Klára Gazely
286 Sykora Vladimir Kežmarok SlovenskoVeteráni
287 Szonda Istvan Velke HamryVlci
288 Šafránková Rita PrahaGazely
289 Šantinová Gabriela SvijanyGazely
290 Šebek Pavel Vlci
291 Šedivý Michal Shadouz teamVeteráni
292 Ševčík David MMasters
293 Šilar Vilém RK OlšinaVlci
294 Šimek Milan Melechovan KoutyMMasters
295 Šimůnková Simona TriSK ČBGazely
296 Šmidová Petra Běhat umí každýZMasters
297 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czMMasters
298 Šromovský Vojtěch KladnoVlci
299 Štella Lukáš Praha Vlci
300 Štella Tomáš Praha 5 - HlubočepyVlci
301 Štolbová Monika Gazely
302 Švihel Luboš SOKOL CHOCHOLVeteráni
303 Trnková Kocourková Runsport teamZMasters
304 Tručková Lenka DrusklodolGazely
305 Tučáková Olga PlzeňZMasters
307 Uhlíř Tomáš RK OlšinaMMasters
308 Uhlířová Radka RK OlšinaGazely
309 Valihrach Lukáš KolínVlci
310 Vandrovec René MMasters
311 Vápeník Jan Vlci
313 Veselý Lukáš Vlci
314 Vicari Jaromír SK BabiceMMasters
315 Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaVlci
316 Vodrážka Tomáš Samurai Fight Club ChodovMMasters
317 Vokrouhlík Michal /Vlci
318 Votočková Petra Run4funGazely
319 Vraný Lukáš SRTG PrahaVlci
320 Zapletal Petr PrahaMMasters
321 Zavadil Jonáš HostiviceVlci
322 Zdvihal Tomáš LipnomanVlci
323 Žitný Karel PersooMMasters
380 Bakeš Daniel Vlci
382 Vokáč Michal Hasiči HostiviceVlci
385 Skalická Vlasta TaH PrahaZLegendy
386 Čamek Jakub KladnoMMasters
390 Krlička Marián MMasters
400 Fryšová Kristýna PrahaZMasters
401 Sklenář Jan TriexpertMMasters
404 Lhotová Pavla LányGazely
405 Lhota Jindřich LányMMasters
406 Sudre Frédéric VSK FTVSVeteráni
407 Marek Martin TJ Sokol TicháVlci
408 Neděla Tomáš Trhový ŠtěpánovMMasters
412 Stekinger Patrik Jílové u PrahyMMasters
413 Janoušová Pavlína ZMasters
414 Brož Václav Vlci
417 Vihan Jan SK KůrovecMMasters
420 Kočí Vojtěch SK Box MělníkMMasters
426 Nedbal Jan Týnec nad SázavouMMasters
428 Kalkus Jan ROYAL BAY teamVlci
440 Kantorová Kateřina BK ČvachtZMasters
441 Šedivá Kateřina Shadouz teamZMasters
443 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každyGazely
444 Špaček Martin PrahaVlci
445 Valihrach Václav KolínMLegendy
448 Linhart Martin MMasters
449 Frýdl Saito ZMasters
452 Jakešová Klára SK BabiceGazely
463 Tůma Pavel Loky BerounVlci
465 Jungová Lucie Praha 2ZMasters
466 Matějka Lukáš KralupyVlci
475 Šustr Marek Vlci
479 Sticzay-Gromski Peter černošiceVeteráni
483 Šimek Pavel Praha 3MMasters
491 Kudrna Zbyněk EndurainingVlci
493 Van Vliet MMasters
494 Forýtková Žaneta PrahaGazely
495 Tříska Martin PrahaVlci
496 Rak Matyas PrahaVlci
498 Urbánková Barbora PrahaGazely