Startovní listina Kros Sázava

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 146

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Ambrozová Alice PrahaGazely
2 Andres Jaromír Vlci
3 Baja Kateřina ZMasters
4 Baštářová Hana SDH BedrčZMasters
5 Baštářová Lenka SDH BedrčGazely
6 Bobák Přemysl Příbram Vlci
7 Bondar Grygorii WebhelpVlci
8 Bondar Maryna PragueGazely
9 Borovsky Jindrich HradcanyVlci
10 Brabcová Štěpánka Gazely
11 Bradáčová Zdeňka ZMasters
12 Budínová Lucie PrahaGazely
13 Cerny Martin Spindleruv mlynVlci
14 Ciglerová Barbora ŘevniceZMasters
15 Černý Lukáš Vlci
16 Čtvrtníčková Marta BěhejBrno.com - BěžciGazely
17 D'arcy Irina WebhelpGazely
18 Děkanovská Markéta ZMasters
19 Divišová Petra ZMasters
20 Dlabač Pavel Praha - BarrandovMMasters
21 Dosoudil Tomas PrahaVlci
22 Drstickova Andela Praha 8ZMasters
23 Dvorak Daniel Hradištko Vlci
24 Dvořáková Lucie Gazely
25 Franěk Petr To rozchodíš!Veteráni
26 Fuchsová Aneta NetvořiceGazely
27 Gajdoš Karol M Club Prievidza SlovakiaMLegendy
28 Gavlasova Zuzana DavleGazely
29 Gukalo Iryna WebhelpGazely
30 Hanzalová Karolína Praha-RadotínGazely
31 Havlas David Vlci
32 Hendrych Tomáš Horní LibchavaMMasters
33 Holíková Martina PrahaGazely
34 Hotový Ivo FAKEER Team Extreme SpotrsVlci
35 Hradcová Zuzana RoztokyGazely
36 Hrdina Jakub Praha 5MMasters
37 Hudečková Daniela LetyGazely
38 Hybš Marek SRTG KolínVlci
39 Hylmarová Daniela StruhařovZMasters
40 Chlád Stanislav LipničkaVeteráni
41 Chovaňák Petr Neratovice Veteráni
42 Chvojka Dusan Veteráni
43 Jakubička Tomáš TJ Sokol Železný BrodMLegendy
44 Janáček Jiří Veteráni
45 Janatová Zuzana BCHDGazely
46 Jelínková Hana Gazely
47 Jelínková Iveta SOKOL CHOCHOLZMasters
48 Jerie Marek TJ MaglaVlci
49 Jurigová Milena Running LionsGazely
50 Kalinová Martina Praha 4Gazely
51 Karbulková Alice BJEŽ Racing TeamZMasters
52 Kasparova Pavlina Gazely
53 Kavan Klimesova DavleZMasters
54 Kmoško Peter PrahaVlci
55 Knýbel Pavel Řevnice MMasters
56 Kotlík Kamil MMasters
57 Král Vítězslav MMasters
58 Krobová Andrea ZMasters
59 Krupková Alena ŘevniceZMasters
60 Krupková Kamila Praha ZMasters
62 Kudláček Michal SRTG Kutná HoraVlci
63 Kuneš Vladimír Stará HuťVeteráni
64 Langerová Jana SRTG PrahaZMasters
65 Lhotáková Kamila ZdiměřiceZMasters
66 Lorencová Bláhová PrahaZMasters
67 Macakova Lucie Praha 6Gazely
68 Macurová Zuzana RopiceGazely
69 Maleček Martin Kamenný MostVlci
70 Matušík Aleš MiloviceVlci
71 Matušíková Hana MiloviceGazely
72 Mrázková Michaela DivišovGazely
73 Nosková Lenka KáranýGazely
74 Nováková Lucie TJ ZentivaGazely
75 Novotný Martin BohutínVlci
76 Okáľová Zuzana Praha 10Gazely
77 Ondráček Adam PrahaVlci
79 Oulický Roman ČernošiceVeteráni
80 Paszycová Veronika Praha 4Gazely
81 Pavlovič Peter Košice, SRVlci
82 Pechova Michaela NikdyNemameDostGazely
83 Perničková Lenka KrňanyGazely
85 Poláčková Ivana PrahaGazely
86 Politzer Tomáš PrahaVlci
87 Procházka Miroslav SRTG Kutná HoraVlci
88 Reháková Dana CzechTrackGazely
89 Řezníčková Lucie CzechTrackZMasters
90 Seidl Petr PrahaVeteráni
91 Skrbková Lenka TJ Sokol Železný BrodGazely
92 Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme teamVlci
93 Sotona Petr KolínMMasters
94 Srbová Ivana PlevelGazely
95 Staš Filip Praha 4Vlci
96 Stehlík Oldřich TJ Liga 100 PrahaMLegendy
97 Strnad Jakub RK ŘíčanyMMasters
98 Suprovič Lesja PrahaGazely
99 Szonda Gabriela PrahaZMasters
100 Švejda Pavel PrahaVlci
101 Terč Daniel Praha 3Vlci
102 Tichý Stanislav Veteráni
104 Tuhovčáková Dana ZMasters
105 Tvrdíková Pavla Kovo LedečGazely
106 Urban Vít Running LionsMMasters
107 Urbanová Johana VšetatyGazely
109 Vališ Radek PrahaVlci
110 Vavruša Jan PlevelVlci
112 Vošahlík Stanislav Lety u DobřichovicVeteráni
113 Vošahlíková Pavla Lety u DobřichovicZMasters
114 Vrublevskaya Natalia WebhelpZMasters
115 Walter Jerome Vlci
116 Wurmová Kateřina kamenný přívozZMasters
117 Zeman Martin DavleVlci
244 Murer Monica PragueGazely
379 Černohorská Michaela Gazely
383 Horkavá Lucie HostiviceGazely
387 Lavrenčík Petr PrahaVlci
388 Kalivoda Josef DobréVlci
391 Fryč Antonín PsáryMLegendy
392 Kaštovská Martina ZMasters
398 Plešková Lenka Praha 4ZMasters
409 Neděla Šimon Trhový ŠtěpánovVlci
410 Neděla Štěpán Trhový ŠtěpánovVlci
411 Výda Michal MMasters
415 Ouda Pavel PříbramMMasters
416 Oudová Sandra PříbramZMasters
418 Pínová Naďa DavleZMasters
419 Jelínková Eva DavleZMasters
423 Tvrz Lukáš KOA SQUAD - SPARTA PRAHAVlci
424 Hodboďová Jiřina LiberecZLegendy
425 Hodboď Radko AC Slovan LiberecMLegendy
427 Najman Jiří PrahaVlci
428 Třísková Katarína PrahaZMasters
442 Janů Dana ŠTĚCHOVICEZMasters
450 Filip Vachal SOD Oleško MMasters
451 Miluše Vejdělková SOD OleškoZMasters
453 Bazin Pierre Vlci
454 Liubchak Jaroslav Vlci
455 Marchenko Ivan WebhelpVlci
461 Čellár Pavel Praha 9Veteráni
462 Černá Michaela Praha 9ZMasters
468 Hotový Ivo FAKEER Team Extreme SpotrsVlci
482 Tŕísková Katarína Praha 6ZMasters
484 Scheinderr Jiří MLegendy
485 Budín Radek PrahaMMasters
486 Rejmolcová Dita Kutná HoraGazely
487 Sojková Alena Rungo pro ženyZMasters
492 Kotlíková Petra TJ Slavoj BANES PacovGazely