Startovní listina Koko kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 91

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
24 Cizkova Martina PribramŽeny 1609ano
0 Antoš Jan 15 kmano
0 Baja Kateřina 10 kmano
0 Bálik Tomáš JičínevesTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Belica Ondřej 15 kmano
0 Brabcová Štěpánka 10 kmano
0 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora10 kmGazelyano
0 Brezinova Ivana Ruda Nad Moravou 10 kmGazelyano
0 Černý Lukáš 10 kmano
0 Ded Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersano
0 Děkanovská Markéta 10 kmano
0 El Hassan Júnis 15 kmano
0 Fürstová Monika Benešov10 kmZMastersHano
0 Galbavá Sára 15 kmano
0 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmano
0 Grosaftova Lucie Praha 10 kmGazelyano
0 Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAX15 kmZMastersano
0 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMastersano
0 Havlas David 10 kmano
0 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical15 kmVlciano
0 Hinnerova Marie Praha10 kmZMastersano
0 Hrubý Adam Pulečný15 kmVlciano
0 Hulinova Katerina Praha 615 kmGazelyano
0 Humlová Kateřina Hejnice15 kmGazelyano
0 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín10 kmano
0 Chumchal Tomáš Praha10 kmVlciano
0 Chvojka Dusan 10 kmano
0 Janáček Jiří 10 kmano
0 Jelínková Hana 10 kmano
0 Jerie Marek TJ Magla10 kmVlciano
0 Jonáš Martin Edelstahl Poldi15 kmVlciNegano
0 Kalous Jiri Cafe Racers10 kmMMastersne
0 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMastersne
0 Kleibl Michal 15 kmano
0 Kocian David 15 kmano
0 Kočí Vojtěch SK Box Mělník15 kmMMastersNegne
0 Koldovský Martin 15 kmano
0 Konopásek Štěpán 15 kmano
0 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmano
0 Král Vítězslav 10 kmano
0 Králová Petra Praha10 kmGazelyHano
0 Krobová Andrea 15 kmHano
0 Kroček Tomáš Praha10 kmVlciano
0 Lankaš Jan 15 kmano
0 Linhart Martin Praha15 kmMMastersano
0 Lněnička Ondra 15 km
0 Lokajova Simona Vestec10 kmZMastersne
0 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlciano
0 Medek Jan 15 kmVlciNeg
0 Michal Petr Praha10 kmVlciano
0 Minčič Miloš 15 kmano
0 Muller Jan Tanvald15 kmVlciano
0 Muranska Dominika Holešovice, Praha 715 kmGazelyne
0 Němec Jan 15 kmHano
0 Nosek Jaroslav Semily10 kmVlcine
0 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva10 kmano
0 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - Voláč15 kmVeteránky
0 Nytra Martin Kilpi Racing Team 15 kmVlciano
0 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmano
0 Opltová Jana 10 kmano
0 Pavel Patrik uRun Uhříněves10 kmMMastersne
0 Pavlas Martin Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Pereponova Anna Prague10 kmGazelyne
0 Pilát Tomáš 15 km
0 Plch Matěj 15 kmano
0 Poddaný Standa 10 kmano
0 Pospíšil j Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Rabhi Blanka Praha15 kmGazelyano
0 Reiterova Monika CSOB Na Zdravi15 kmGazelyano
0 Sukovatá Klára 15 km
0 Svárovský David HKMB15 kmMMastersano
0 Šebek Pavel 15 kmHano
0 Ševčík David 15 kmano
0 Šiml Jan Novis TK Praha15 kmVeterániano
0 Štolbová Monika 15 km
0 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmano
0 Tržil Tomáš 10 kmano
0 Tuhovčák Milan SRTG Čelákovice15 kmHano
0 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmano
0 Valihrach Václav Kolín15 kmMLegendyano
0 Valouch Vladimir Dolni Jircany15 kmMMastersne
0 Vandrovec René 15 kmano
0 Vápeník Jan 15 kmano
0 Velas Jakub 15 kmano
0 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmNegano
0 Vítková Karina Jablonec nad Nisou10 kmGazelyNegne
0 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva15 kmHano
0 Vojířová Zuzana 10 kmZMasters
0 Vondráček Petr TepliceTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
0 Vondráčková Simona Teplice10 kmZMastersHano
0 Zemánek Milan hradove strimelice15 kmMMastersano