Startovní listina Koko kros

15 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 114

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Antoš Jan MMastersano
3 Bondar Grygorii PrahaVlciano
4 Boudný Honza FF-MichleMMastersNegano
5 Bráza Jirka LAICMMastersano
6 Bruthans Martin ČernošiceMMastersano
7 Bubeníček Jiří PrahaVeterániano
9 Camrda Pavel Inverse teamVeterániano
10 Ded Pavel PrahaMMastersano
12 El Hassan Júnis Vlciano
13 Francke Jan Venca Inov8Vlciano
14 Frauenberg Hynek NymburkVlciano
15 Frydl Saito Tomoko PrahaZMastersano
16 Fryšová Kristýna PrahaZMastersano
17 Galbavá Sára Gazelyano
18 Galbavý Pavel Veterániano
19 Gregor Jaroslav Praha 9MLegendyano
20 Hába Jan Joskatel TeamVlciano
22 Hanzalová Karolína Praha 16Gazelyano
23 Harkabuz Ondrej SezemiceMMastersano
24 Havlínová Dana DangooglaGazelyano
25 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy verticalVlciano
26 Hroneš Michael JosefovMMastersano
27 Hrubá Klára Velké PopoviceGazelyano
29 Hulinova Katerina Praha 6Gazelyano
31 Jakoubek Matěj Silvini Madshus teamVlciano
32 Jančárek Tomáš PrahaVlciano
33 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB KotlářkaVlciano
34 Jonáš Martin Edelstahl PoldiVlciNegano
35 Jurčeková Alena HodonínGazelyNegano
36 Kalina Zdeněk SPORTICUS teamVlciano
37 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL KbelyMMastersano
38 Kehárová Kateřina PrahaVeteránkyano
40 Kocian David MMastersano
41 Kočí Vojtěch SK Box MělníkMMastersNegano
42 Koldovský Martin MMastersano
44 Kratochvílová Kriegelová Kateřina ASK Elna PočeradyGazelyano
45 Krobová Andrea ZMastersHano
46 Kroc Miloslav BrandýsekVeterániano
48 Ksiazczak Eva UnhošťVeteránkyano
49 Kučera Martin KolínVlciano
50 Kuhn Pavel PrahaMMastersano
51 Kukac Petr HO V.N.O.Veterániano
53 Lhota Jindrich LanyMMastersHano
54 Lhotova Pavla LanyGazelyHano
55 Linhart Martin PrahaMMastersano
57 Macák Jiří Hradec KrálovéVlciano
58 Macháček Jakub Run for FunVlciano
59 Marek Vojtěch SK SvěrákVlciNegano
60 Mašek Martin Novis TK PrahaMMastersano
61 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad VltavouVlciano
63 Metelkova Radka KladnoZMastersHNegano
65 Minařík Vladimír Cintorín RollersVeterániano
67 Moravcova Petra MelnikZMastersano
69 Němec Arnošt KolínVeterániano
70 Němec Jan MMastersHano
71 Neumanová Iveta KladnoGazelyano
72 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - VoláčVeteránky
73 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá BoleslavMMastersNegano
76 Oplt Rudolf Vlciano
77 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 9ZMastersano
78 Pavliš Jiří HumbukVlciano
79 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každý GazelyNegano
81 Plešková Lenka Praha 4ZMastersano
82 Plch Matěj Vlciano
83 Počtová Veronika PrahaGazelyNegano
84 Puncocharova Dita KerberosZMastersHano
86 Reháková Dana KladnoGazelyano
87 Reiterova Monika CSOB Na ZdraviGazelyano
88 Rezkova Anna Makni siGazelyano
89 Rozsívalová Markéta MiloviceZMastersano
90 Řezníčková Lucie KladnoZMastersano
92 Schulhof Jan KSM HrádekVlciano
93 Skalický Josef Activity Lanškroun / ŽichlínekVeterániano
94 Sklenář Jan Řevnice MMastersano
95 Staňová Jitka PrahaGazelyano
96 Sticzay-Gromski Peter černošiceVeterániNegano
97 Straka Tomáš Horní PočerniceMMastersano
99 Svárovský David HKMBMMastersano
100 Svoboda Robert Bajker.euMMastersano
101 Synkule Martin Týmáčkovi Vlciano
103 Ševčík David MMastersano
104 Šiml Jan Novis TK PrahaVeterániano
105 Šizlingová Eva Vysoká LhotaZMastersano
106 Škoda Milan Tj-HajeVlciHano
107 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_czMMastersNegano
111 Šulcová Jitka Maraton klub Kladno ZMastersNegano
112 Tuhovčák Milan SRTG ČelákoviceMMastersHano
113 Uhlíř Tomáš RK OlšinaMMastersHNegano
114 Uhlířová Radka RK OlšinaGazelyHano
115 Vajdlová Alexandra Roudnice nad LabemGazelyano
118 Vaníček Radek PrahaVlciano
119 Vaňková Anna TřebušínZMastersano
122 Veselý Lukáš VlciNegano
123 Vodička Josef TJ ZentivaVlciHano
124 Vokrouhlík Michal /VlciNegano
125 Vopatová Eliška BrandýsekGazelyano
126 Vyskočilová Martina Kutná HoraZMastersNegano
127 Waciakowski Zdenka VeltrusyGazelyHano
128 Zápotocký Milan M&M z PolabíVeterániano
130 Zderadičková Lenka Jablonecké MattonkyVeteránkyano
161 Brandejská Irena Kutná HoraGazelyano
244 Ambrožová Iva A4Gazely
248 Štěrbáková Andrea České BudějoviceVeteránkyne
250 Ošlejšková Iva BK ŘíčanyGazely
267 Perrin Thomas Fox RunMMasters
271 Krob Michal MMasters
277 Nedbal Jan KrhaniceMMasters
285 Mlavec Jiří Brandýs n/LVlci
299 Kment Petr PrahaMMasters
301 Skala David PrahaVlci
304 Urbakova Bara ProkoGazelyNegne
305 Politzer Tomáš Vlci
313 Schön Martin Běhat umí každýVlci
314 Pospíšil J PrahaVlcine