Startovní listina Koko kros

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 91

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
8 Bušek Jiří ČerčanyVeterániano
64 Čížek Jan Vlciano
151 Báča Tomáš Koda runnersMMastersano
153 Bartáková Andrea DěčínGazelyano
154 Baštářová Lenka X8GazelyNegano
155 Bednářová Jana Kralupy nad VltavouGazelyano
156 Beneš Petr PrahaVlciano
157 Bílek Jiří OCRA CZ TEAMVlciano
158 Blahnová Marie Odolena VodaGazelyano
159 Borovsky Jindrich HradcanyVlciano
160 Brabcová Štěpánka Gazelyano
162 Brezinova Ivana Ruda Nad Moravou Gazelyano
163 Bruthansová Kamila ČernošiceZMastersano
164 Burešová Veronika VBGazelyano
166 Cimburková Andrea MíroviceGazelyano
167 Černý Lukáš Vlciano
169 Dlabač Pavel Praha - BarrandovMMastersano
170 Durych Vilém Praha 10Veterániano
171 Dvořáková Tereza PrahaGazelyano
173 Freudl Ondřej Bozi nestárnou KlínecMMastersano
174 Friedlová Dominika ČerčanyGazelyano
176 Gajdoš Karol M Club Prievidza SVKMLegendyano
177 Grosaftova Lucie Praha Gazelyano
179 Hinnerova Marie PrahaZMastersano
180 Hrdina Jakub PrahaMMastersano
181 Hrubá Barbora Velké PopoviceGazelyano
182 Hybš Marek SRTG KolínVlciano
185 Jakubička Tomáš TJ Sokol Železný BrodMLegendyano
186 Janáček Jiří Veterániano
187 Jančárková Tereza PrahaGazelyano
188 Janečková Zuzana Odolena VodaGazelyano
189 Jelínková Hana Gazelyano
190 Jerie Marek TJ MaglaVlciano
191 Jerlingova Lucka Marna snahaGazelyano
192 Jurigová Milena Running LionsGazelyNegano
193 Kalita Jan KbelyVlciano
194 Karbanova Michaela Šneci v běhu ZMastersano
195 Knýbel Pavel ŘevniceMMastersano
196 Kobertova Vendula PrahaGazelyano
197 Kotlík Kamil MMastersano
198 Kozáková Jindřiška Total VitalGazelyano
199 Kozubik Michal KoseticeVlciano
202 Langerová Jana SRTG PrahaZMastersano
203 Maleček Martin Kamenný MostVlciNegano
204 Matula Martin PrahaVlciano
205 Melcrová Adéla Praha 4Gazelyano
206 Michal Petr PrahaVlciano
207 Mrázková Michaela DivišovGazelyano
208 Muras Petr MK Seitl Ostrava Vlciano
209 Náhlík Jan Total VitalVlciNegano
210 Nováková Lucie TJ ZentivaGazelyano
211 Novotný Martin BohutínVlciano
212 Omová Miška TJ TurnovGazelyano
213 Opltová Jana Gazelyano
214 Pavlovič Peter KošiceVlciano
215 Poddaný Standa Vlciano
216 Pokorná Soňa Koda runnersZMastersano
217 Polívka Štěpán SRTG Nové StrašecíVlciano
218 Siskosová Dominika SRTG Nové StrašecíGazelyano
219 Skrbková Lenka TJ Sokol Železný BrodGazelyano
220 Béreš Daniel Vlciano
221 Sladek Jaroslav SolopiskyMMastersano
222 Spurný Jiří MotoDesnáVlciano
223 Straka Josef JeseníkVlciano
224 Stránská Markéta Mladá BoleslavZMastersNegano
225 Stránský Zdeněk Mladá BoleslavMMastersNegano
226 Streichsbier Jan Brandýs nad Labem - Stará BoleslavVlciNegano
227 Škodová Marta JestřebiceGazelyHano
228 Tichý Stanislav Veterániano
229 Tkáč Martin Total VitalVlciano
230 Tržil Tomáš MMastersano
231 Tuhovčáková Dana ZMastersano
232 Vacatkova Barbora Praha ZMastersano
238 Vondráčková Simona TepliceZMastersHano
239 Vrchota Tomáš BuštěhradMMastersano
240 Vysloužilová Kateřina Total VitalVeteránkyano
241 Zápotocká Marcela M&M z PolabíVeteránkyano
246 Dvořáková Tereza SK ModřanyGazely
256 Augustin Viktor Vlci
261 Szaliaová Iveta TOM KTČ KralupyVeteránky
262 Kukuczka Adam Hradec KrálovéVlci
268 Perrin Angelo Fox RunVlci
269 Šilov Michal Amer SportsVlci
274 Ouda Pavel PříbramMMasters
275 Oudová Sandra SRTG PříbramZMasters
276 Oudová Theodora SRTG PříbramGazely
278 Černohorská Michaela PrahaGazelyne
283 Jandíková Barbora PrahaVeteránky
284 Jandík Petr PrahaVeteráni
289 Bár Roman PrahaMMasters
290 Hrníčková Pavla Behejsepsem.czGazelyne