Startovní listina Kros Bučiny

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 366

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Antoš Jan 15 kmMMastersano
2 Beck Zdeněk No Limit15 kmMMastersano
4 Beňasová Veronika Tábor15 kmGazelyano
5 Benýr Pavel MBM Praha15 kmVeterániano
6 Bráza Jirka LAIC15 kmMMastersano
7 Brzek Pavel ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS15 kmVlciNegano
8 Bubeníček Jiří Praha15 kmVeterániano
9 Bušek Jiří Čerčany15 kmVeterániano
10 Camrda Pavel Inverse team15 kmVeterániano
11 Cervanová Anna ANAVI tým 15 kmGazelyano
12 Cervanová Iva Praha15 kmGazelyano
13 Čumpelová Kateřina BC Nová trojka15 kmGazelyano
14 Ded Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersano
15 Dubský Roman Přibyslav15 kmMMastersano
16 Dyntar Radek EMA15 kmMMastersano
17 Eichinger Jaroslav Praha15 kmVlciano
18 El Hassan Júnis 15 kmVlciano
19 Firman Vlastimil Nehvizdy15 kmVeterániano
20 Fischerova Katka Šakal Kbely15 kmGazelyano
21 Foučková Hana Strakonice15 kmGazelyano
22 Fryšová Kristýna Praha15 kmZMastersano
23 Galbavá Sára 15 kmGazelyano
24 Cizkova Martina Pribramano
24 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmVeterániano
25 Gregor Jaroslav Běchovice15 kmMLegendyano
26 Hampejsová Martina ŠNECI na MAX15 kmZMastersano
27 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMastersano
28 Havlínová Dana Dangoogla15 kmGazelyano
29 Hazlbauer Jan Ukradený Širáci15 kmVlciano
30 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical15 kmVlciano
31 Hroneš Michael Josefov15 kmMMastersano
32 Hulinova Katerina Praha 615 kmGazelyano
35 Jančárek Tomáš Praha15 kmVlciano
36 Janská Kamila Praha15 kmGazelyNegano
37 Jansky Petr Praha15 kmVlciano
38 Jirásková Lucie Kolín15 kmGazelyano
39 Kalina Zdeněk SPORTICUS team15 kmVlciano
40 Kalkus Jan ROYAL BAY team15 kmVlciano
41 Kantorová Kateřina BK Čvacht15 kmZMastersano
42 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMastersano
43 Karbulková Alice ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmZMastersano
45 Knížek Lukáš Černé Voděrady15 kmVlciano
46 Knobová Lucie Modřany!15 kmGazelyano
47 Kocian David 15 kmMMastersano
48 Koděrová Lucie Černošice15 kmZMastersNegano
49 Koldovský Martin 15 kmMMastersano
51 Kopáček Jan Kostelní Lhota15 kmVlciano
52 Kostka Petr Modřany!15 kmMMastersano
53 Koudelka Drahomír Meixner Consulting15 kmMMastersano
55 Krobová Andrea 10 kmZMastersIZSano
56 Kubcová Eva Praha 10 Dubeč15 kmZMastersano
57 Kučera Martin Kolín15 kmVlciano
58 Kukač Petr HO V. N. O.15 kmVeterániano
60 Lhota Jindrich Lany15 kmMMastersHano
61 Lhotova Pavla Lany15 kmGazelyHano
62 Linhart Martin Praha15 kmMMastersano
63 Lipa Patryk Cieszyn 15 kmVlciano
64 Listinsky Roman Praha15 kmVlciano
66 Loula Jan HoPe Endorfin15 kmVlciano
67 Maršálková Michala Praha 815 kmGazelyano
68 Martišová Petra HoPe Endorfin15 kmGazelyano
71 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlciano
72 Matějka Martin Běžecký Klub Chýně15 kmVlciNegano
73 Matoušek Pavel Praha15 kmVlciNegano
74 Měřínská Eva #SmrtNaTrati, Tábor15 kmGazelyano
76 Mokranova Veronika Praha15 kmGazelyano
77 Mukařovský Aleš SK Kšely15 kmMMastersano
78 Muras Petr MK Seitl Ostrava15 kmVlciano
79 Němec Arnošt Kolín15 kmVeterániano
80 Němec Jan 15 kmMMastersHano
81 Nevrkla Jaroslav Nehvizdy15 kmMMastersano
82 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - Voláč15 kmVeteránkyano
83 Novotná Kateřina Dubeč cross15 kmZMastersHano
84 Novotný Marek Dubeč cross15 kmMMastersHano
85 Nový Pavel Triatlon Mladá Boleslav15 kmMMastersano
87 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmVlciano
88 Ozorovský Marián BKČS15 kmMMastersano
89 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha15 kmMMastersano
90 Pavlíková Lenka Praha 915 kmZMastersano
91 Peřinka Filip TTT15 kmVlciNegano
92 Phillips Monika Běhat umí každý 15 kmGazelyano
94 Plch Matěj 15 kmVlciano
95 Pokorný Petr Praha15 kmMMastersNegano
96 Pospíšil Martin Praha15 kmVlciano
98 Reháková Dana Kladno15 kmGazelyano
99 Řezníčková Lucie Kladno15 kmZMastersano
100 Skála Radek Český Brod15 kmMMastersano
101 Skalický Josef ActivityLa.cz Žichlínek15 kmVeterániano
102 Sklenář Jan Řevnice15 kmMMastersano
103 Skopal Vladimír OlympiaSpartanTraining 15 kmVlciano
104 Slavík Tomáš PRAHA15 kmVlciNegano
105 Slavíková Naděžda Pardubice15 kmZLegendyano
106 Stankova Eva Kvetnice15 kmGazelyano
107 Sticzay-Gromski Peter černošice15 kmVeterániNegano
109 Sychrovský Pavel Poděbrady15 kmVeterániano
110 Šebek Pavel 15 kmVlciHano
111 Ševčík David 15 kmMMastersano
112 Šindelář Karel Žižkovský tygři15 kmMMastersano
113 Šípek Michael Praha 415 kmMMastersNegano
114 Šizlingová Eva Vysoká Lhota15 kmZMastersano
115 Šlampa Martin Praha15 kmVlciano
116 Šlampová Tereza Praha15 kmGazelyNegano
117 Šlapák Michal Bubeneč15 kmVeterániano
118 Šnajperk Viktor shimpi_cz15 kmMMastersNegano
123 Tuhovčák Milan SRTG Čelákovice15 kmMMastersHano
124 Uhlík Roman Kolín15 kmVlciano
125 Uhlíř Tomáš RK Olšina15 kmMMastersHNegano
126 Uhlířová Radka RK Olšina15 kmGazelyano
127 Valihrach Lukáš Kolín15 kmVlciano
128 Valihrach Václav Kolín15 kmMLegendyano
130 Vaněk Petr Šneci v běhu 15 kmVeterániano
131 Vápeník Jan 15 kmVlciano
134 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmVlciNegano
136 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva15 kmVlciHano
137 Votočková Petra Emilie Praha 1015 kmGazelyano
138 Wendl Jan Kostelec nad Černými lesy15 kmVlciNegano
139 Wurm Pavel Hakuna Matata15 kmMMastersano
140 Wurmová Lída Hakuna Matata15 kmZMastersano
141 Zajíc František Kopidlno15 kmMMastersano
142 Zemánek Milan hradove strimelice15 kmMMastersano
143 Žebráková Táňa Kolín15 kmGazelyano
148 Pavliš Jiří Praha 5ano
151 Adamec Jiří ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
152 Andělová Monika #GLADIATORRACETEAM10 kmZMastersano
154 Bednářová Jana Kralupy4ever10 kmGazelyano
155 Běhoun Pavel ČMZRB10 kmMLegendyano
156 Benek Jan Dolní Břežany10 kmVlciano
157 Bílek Jiří OCRA CZ TEAM10 kmVlciano
159 Borovsky Jindrich Hradcany10 kmVlciano
160 Brabcová Štěpánka Brutální princezny10 kmGazelyano
161 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora10 kmGazelyano
162 Budilová Kateřina ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
163 Burianová Jana ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
164 Coblová Štěpánka Lázně Toušeň10 kmGazelyano
165 Coblová Vratislava Lázně Toušeň10 kmZMastersano
166 Čellár Pavel ski-team Čakovice10 kmVeterániano
167 Černá Michaela Praha 910 kmZMastersano
168 Černý Lukáš 10 kmVlciano
169 Černý Roman ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
170 Děkanovská Markéta 15 kmZMastersano
171 Dlabač Pavel Barrandov10 kmMMastersano
172 Doktor Tomáš Přezletice10 kmVlciano
173 Drnek Jan Špinavej Lopéz10 kmVlciNegano
174 Dřízal Jiří Teplejšky10 kmVlciano
176 Eliáš Jakub ČMZRB10 kmVlciano
177 Engliš Petr PEPR Consulting10 kmVlciano
178 Etrych Tomáš Klínec10 kmMMastersano
179 Fencl Jan Paha10 kmVlciano
180 Freudl Ondřej Bozi nestárnou10 kmMMastersano
181 Gajdoš Karol M Club Prievidza SVK10 kmMLegendyano
182 Gergelová Iva Zlín10 kmGazelyNegano
183 Hájková Petra ČMZRB - Praha10 kmGazelyNegano
184 Halo Pavel Špinavej Lopéz10 kmVlciNegano
186 Hanušová Zdenka Rataje nad Sázavou10 kmGazelyano
187 Hanzálková Šárka Praha10 kmGazelyano
189 Hendrych Tomáš Horní Libchava10 kmMMastersano
190 Hornová Kateřina Žatec10 kmGazelyano
192 Hruban Milan CMZRB10 kmVeterániano
193 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín10 kmVlciano
194 Hynek Jan Praha Vinoř10 kmVlciano
195 Hynková Barbora Praha Braník10 kmGazelyHano
198 Chvojka Dusan PIM DIVOKA SARKA10 kmVeterániano
199 Jakubíček Honza Kerberos10 kmVlciNegano
200 Jakubička Tomáš Železný Brod10 kmMLegendyano
201 Jakubíčková Hanka Praha 1110 kmGazelyano
202 Jakubův Renata ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
203 Janáček Jiří 10 kmVeterániano
204 Jančárkvá Tereza Praha10 kmGazelyano
205 Jandik Petr Prague10 kmVeterániano
206 Jandíková Barbora Prague10 kmVeteránkyano
207 Janů Dana Štěchovice10 kmZMastersano
208 Jelínková Eva Davle10 kmZMastersano
209 Jelínková Hana 10 kmGazelyano
211 Jež Jiří ČMZRB10 kmVlciano
212 Jirásek Jiří ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
214 Jiřištová Petra ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
215 Kalita Jan ŠAKAL Kbely10 kmVlciano
216 Karbanová Michaela Šneci v běhu10 kmZMastersano
217 Knýbel Pavel Řevnice10 kmMMastersano
218 Kořínková Markéta ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
221 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmMMastersano
222 Kozubik Michal Kosetice10 kmVlciano
225 Kratochvíl Jindřich Černé Voděrady10 kmVlciano
226 Krejčová Martina Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmGazelyano
228 Krupa Petr ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
229 Lafantová Marie ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
231 Majercik Miroslav Všetaty10 kmVlciano
232 Maleček Martin Kamenný Most10 kmVlciNegano
233 Mařík Antonín FyzioTeam10 kmVlciano
234 Mašková Marta ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
235 Matoušková Diana Praha10 kmGazelyano
236 Melcrová Adéla Praha 410 kmGazelyano
237 Melč Zdeněk Praha10 kmVlciano
239 Mikešková Michaela Bystřice pod Hostýnem10 kmGazelyano
240 Mládek Pavel Benešov u Prahy10 kmVlciano
241 Mrázek Jaroslav Kounice10 kmVlciano
242 Mrázková Michaela Divišov10 kmGazelyHano
243 Mukařovská Tereza SK Kšely10 kmGazelyano
244 Naňák Josef ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
245 Nešporová Kamila Šneci v běhu10 kmGazelyHano
246 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva10 kmGazelyano
249 Opltová Jana 10 kmGazelyano
250 Oulický Roman Černošice10 kmVeterániNegano
253 Pavloušek Robert Oleška10 kmVlciano
254 Pavlovič Peter Košice10 kmVlciano
255 Pěnkava Petr Drnek10 kmMMastersano
256 Pijáčková Kateřina PRAHA10 kmGazelyano
258 Poláčková Ivana Praha10 kmGazelyano
259 Prejzková Michaela Netvořice 10 kmZMastersano
262 Rebcová Monika Jevany10 kmZMastersano
263 Skrbková Lenka TJ Sokol Železný Brod10 kmGazelyano
264 Sládek Jaroslav Solopisky10 kmMMastersano
265 Stanko Jan Praha10 kmMMastersano
266 Šedivý Michal Shadouz Team10 kmVeterániano
267 Ševčík Jakub Praha10 kmVlciano
268 Ševčíková Alžběta Klub lenošivých meruněk10 kmGazelyano
269 Škrabal Ivo ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
270 Šmidová Petra Hradištko10 kmZMastersano
271 Šnokhousová Radka Praha 910 kmGazelyano
272 Šobr Roman IVT Tepelná čerpadla 10 kmMMastersNegano
275 Šťovíčková Darina PRO-DOMA STAVEBNINY10 kmGazelyano
276 Štulíková Markéta Petihosty, Pysely10 kmZMastersano
277 Švarcová Marta Třemošná10 kmZMastersano
278 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmVeterániano
280 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmZMastersano
281 Urbanová Johana Všetaty10 kmGazelyano
282 Váchal Filip Grillmen10 kmMMastersano
283 Vejdělková Miluše Praha 910 kmZMastersano
284 Vít Ondřej ČMZRB, a.s.10 kmMMastersano
285 Vítová Brixiová Martina ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
286 Vlasáková Martina Klub lenošivých meruněk10 kmGazelyano
287 Vondráčková Simona Teplice10 kmZMastersHano
288 Vondrovská Martina JMB10 kmGazelyano
289 Vysloužilová Kateřina Total Vital10 kmVeteránkyano
290 Waciakowski Zdenka Veltrusy10 kmGazelyano
291 Wágner Robert ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
292 Zaškolný Jan Ostrava10 kmVlciNegano
293 Znamenáček Petr ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
294 Zoula Michal Kounice10 kmMMastersNegano
297 Tržil Tomáš 10 kmMMastersano
301 Augustin Tomáš Šakal KbelyTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
302 Bočková Barbora ASICSFrontRunnerCZETygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
303 Jirotková Tereza Hakuna MatataTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
304 Kůtová Alžběta Ryba teamTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
305 Levý Vojta Praha 10Tygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
306 Machackova Sofie PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
307 Pavelka Hugo PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
308 Pavelkova Berenika PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
309 Šefčíková Amálie PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
310 Vondráček Petr TepliceTygři/ce 100 mtygřiano
311 Wurmová Eliška Hakuna MatataTygři/ce 100 mtygřiceano
312 Brzková Nela ELEVEN MERCEDES MITASTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
313 Grebík Vítek Praha BraníkTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáciano
314 Hynková Ema Šakal KbelyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
315 Kotroušová Eliška DrnekTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
316 Lhota Jindrich LanyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšiceano
317 Augustinová Kamila Šakal KbelySurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
318 Etrych Jonáš KlínecSurikaty 500 msurikaťáciano
319 Freudl David SC Atletika RadotínSurikaty 500 msurikaťáciano
320 Gaisl Luboš 15 kmVlci
320 Chvátal Daniel Spartak Praha 4Surikaty 500 msurikaťáciano
321 Jirotková Kristýna Hakuna MatataSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
322 Lhotova Tereza LanySurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
323 Machackova Nela PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
324 Štulíková Karolína Petihosty, PyselySurikaty 500 msurikaťiceano
325 Čellárová Jolana Praha 9Gepardi 700 mgepardiceano
326 Karbulka Matěj ŠAKAL KbelyGepardi 700 mgepardi
327 Rameš Vojtěch RudnáGepardi 700 mgepardiano
328 Štulík Ondřej Petihosty, PyselyGepardi 700 mgepardiano
329 Švarcová Adéla TřemošnáGepardi 700 mgepardiceano
347 Rybka Vlastik 15 kmVeteráni
351 Hřebulák Richard 10 kmVeteráni
353 Žemučka Jiří 10 kmMMasters
354 Bulin Pavel 10 kmMMasters
355 Hanslian Martin Perun15 kmMMasters
356 Skala David Praha15 kmVlci
357 Durych Vilém Praha 1010 kmVeteránine
358 Maderová Petra Rungo pro ženy10 kmZMasters
359 Jirásek Tomáš Running Stones Praha15 kmVlcine
360 Punčochářová Dita Kerberos15 kmZMasters
361 Šilov Michal Amer sports10 kmVlci
362 Beránek Šimon Praha Koloděje15 kmVlci
365 Kůta Michal Ryba team10 kmMMasters
366 Kutín Ondřej Říčany10 kmVlci
367 Szalaiová Iveta Tom KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou10 kmVeteránky
368 Rottová Kateřina Praha 615 kmZMasters
369 Počtová Veronika Praha15 kmGazely
370 Permčková Lenka Krňany10 kmGazely
371 Hejný Martin Čechtice15 kmMMasters
372 Lašků Kája SRTG Příbram10 kmVlci
373 Pečenková Lucie Kostelec nad Černými lesy15 kmGazelyne
374 Šiml Jan Novis TK Praha10 kmVeteránine
375 Nedbal Jan Krhanice15 kmMMasters
376 Kroupa Štěpán Hi Sport Team15 kmMMastersne
377 Seidl Petr Praha10 kmVeteráni
378 Houžvičková Lucie Český Šternberk10 kmGazely
379 Ouda Pavel Příbram10 kmMMasters
380 Oudová Sandra Příbram10 kmZMasters
381 Oudová Theodora Příbram10 kmGazely
382 Souček Radek SRTG Příbram10 kmVlci
383 Szonda Gabriela Praha 8 10 kmZMasters
384 Szonda István Praha15 kmVlci
385 Shádlerová Kateřina Mladá Boleslav15 kmZMasters
386 Katolická Markéta SK Luštěnice15 kmZMasters
387 Vitásek Aleš SRTG Mladá Boleslav15 kmMMasters
388 Vagnerová Zuzana Joskatel15 kmGazely
389 Paulis Jiří 15 kmVlci
390 Šíp Ladislav Praha - Best15 kmVlci
391 Hanousková Veronik Svvat15 kmGazely
392 Kopáček Michal Mountain team Kobáčkovic15 kmVlci
393 Keller Roman SRTG Čelákovice15 kmMMasters
394 Emlerová Jitka Davle10 kmZMasters
395 Poliačik Ivan Tehovec10 kmMMasters
396 Rieger Jan Progress Cycle15 kmMMasters
397 Šimáček Jiří Pšišimasy10 kmVlci
398 Nogly Petra Mnichivice10 kmZMasters
399 Luňáková Lenka 10 kmZMasters
400 Kořán Jiří Rogue Beroun10 kmMMasters
0 Budkovà Iva Šneci v běhu 15 kmGazelyne
0 Doktorová Natálka PřezleticeTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Doktorová Vanesska PřezleticeTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Erbsová Sofie UhříněvesTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
0 Faltus Igor Praha 6ano
0 Faltusová Kateřina Praha 6ano
0 Gajdoš Karol Praha 810 kmMLegendyne
0 Gut Robert Poděbrady10 kmVeteránine
0 Janočko Miroslav Bernartice15 kmVlcine
0 Janoušek Petr Stochov10 kmMMastersne
0 Kalita Matěj ŠAKAL KbelyTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
0 Kalous Jiri Cafe Racers10 kmMMastersne
0 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMastersne
0 Karbulková Adéla ŠAKAL KbelyChrti 1000 mchrtice
0 Klenovská Ariana PardubiceTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Klenovský Alex PardubiceTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
0 Knotek Martin Šakal KbelyTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Kotroušová Eliška DrnekTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
0 Kotroušová Eliška DrnekTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
0 Kůta Michal Ryba Teamano
0 Lokajova Simona Vestec10 kmZMastersne
0 Moravec Pavel Kladno 415 kmMMastersne
0 Mrázková Michaela Divišov15 kmGazelyHne
0 Muranska Dominika Holešovice, Praha 715 kmGazelyne
0 Nešporová Andrea DobřichoviceTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
0 Nešporová Kristýna DobřichoviceSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
0 Novotná Barbora Dubeč crossGepardi 700 mgepardicene
0 Novotná Karolína Dubeč crossSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
0 Novotná Kateřina Dubeč cross15 kmZMastersHne
0 Novotná Tereza Dubeč crossTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
0 Pavel Patrik uRun Uhříněves10 kmMMastersne
0 Pečenka Antonín Vyžlovka10 kmVlcine
0 Pereponova Anna Prague10 kmGazelyne
0 Perničková Lenka Krňany10 kmGazelyne
0 Petrtýl Natanael Praha 8Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Pospíšil J Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Rezkova Anna Šakal Kbely10 kmGazelyne
0 Rezkova Anna Šakal Kbely10 kmGazelyne
0 Říha Jan Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Sticzay Teo černošice15 kmVlciNegne
0 Štolbová Monika SK Želvonozí15 kmGazelyNegne
0 Táborská Anna VšestaryTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Táborský Martin VšestaryTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
0 Tlustá Jitka Fufíci15 kmGazelyne
0 Uher Juraj Přibyslav15 kmMMastersne
0 Uhlíř Karlík RK OlšinaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšácine
0 Vítková Karina Jablonec nad Nisou10 kmGazelyNegne
0 Vokrouhlík Michal /15 kmVlciNegne