Startovní listina Kros Bučiny

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 125

st. č.PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
148 Pavliš Jiří Praha 5ano
0 Adamec Jiří ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
0 Antoš Jan 15 kmano
0 Baja Kateřina 10 kmano
0 Běhoun Pavel ČMZRB10 kmMLegendyano
0 Belica Ondřej 15 kmano
0 Boček Jiří ASICSFrontRunnerCZE10 kmVlcine
0 Bočková Barbora ASICSFrontRunnerCZE10 kmGazelyne
0 Bočková Barbora ASICSFrontRunnerCZETygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Brabcová Štěpánka 10 kmano
0 Brandejská Irena Kutná Hora10 kmGazelyano
0 Budilová Kateřina ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
0 Budkovà Iva Šneci v běhu 15 kmGazelyne
0 Burianová Jana ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
0 Černý Lukáš 10 kmano
0 Černý Roman ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
0 Ded Pavel Praha15 kmMMastersano
0 Děkanovská Markéta 10 kmano
0 Dufek Robert ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
0 El Hassan Júnis 15 kmano
0 Eliáš Jakub ČMZRB10 kmVlciano
0 Galbavá Sára 15 kmano
0 Galbavý Pavel 15 kmano
0 Hájková Petra ČMZRB - Praha10 kmGazelyNegano
0 Hanskutová Renáta ČMZRB, a.s.10 kmVeteránkyano
0 Harkabuz Ondrej Sezemice15 kmMMastersano
0 Havlas David 10 kmano
0 Hazucha Matúš Vlachy vertical15 kmVlciano
0 Hrníčková Pavla Behejsepsem.cz10 kmGazelyano
0 Hruban Milan CMZRB10 kmVeterániano
0 Hulinova Katerina Praha 615 kmGazelyano
0 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín10 kmano
0 Chumchal Tomáš Praha10 kmVlciano
0 Chvojka Dusan 10 kmano
0 Jakubův Renata ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
0 Janáček Jiří 10 kmano
0 Janečková Štěpánka ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
0 Janočko Miroslav Bernartice15 kmVlcine
0 Jelínková Hana 10 kmano
0 Jerie Marek TJ Magla10 kmVlciano
0 Jež Jiří ČMZRB10 kmVlciano
0 Jirásek Jiří ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
0 Jiřištová Petra ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
0 Kalous Jiri Cafe Racers10 kmMMastersne
0 Karbulka Pavel ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMastersne
0 Kleibl Michal 15 kmano
0 Kocian David 15 kmano
0 Koldovský Martin 15 kmano
0 Konopásek Štěpán 15 kmano
0 Kořínková Markéta Praha10 kmZMastersne
0 Kotlík Kamil 10 kmano
0 Krajčová Veronika Prague15 kmGazelyNegne
0 Král Vítězslav 10 kmano
0 Králová Petra Praha10 kmGazelyHano
0 Krobová Andrea 15 kmHano
0 Kroček Tomáš Praha10 kmVlciano
0 Krupa Petr ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
0 Lafantová Marie ČMZRB10 kmGazelyano
0 Lankaš Jan 15 kmano
0 Linhart Martin Praha15 kmMMastersano
0 Lněnička Ondra 15 km
0 Lokajova Simona Vestec10 kmZMastersne
0 Lozinčáková Tamara 10 kmZMastersano
0 Mašková Marta ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
0 Matas Jiří Strakonice15 kmVlciNegano
0 Matas Radek Blatná15 kmVlciNegano
0 Matějka Lukáš Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlciano
0 Matějka Martin Běžecký Klub Chýně15 kmVlciNegano
0 Minčič Miloš 15 kmano
0 Mládek Pavel Benešov u Prahy10 kmVlciano
0 Mrázková Michaela Divišov15 kmGazelyHne
0 Muranska Dominika Holešovice, Praha 715 kmGazelyne
0 Naňák Josef ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
0 Němec Jan 15 kmHano
0 Nevrkla Jaroslav Nehvizdy15 kmMMastersano
0 Nováková Lucie TJ Zentiva10 kmano
0 Nováková Martina Slavia Žižkov - Voláč15 kmVeteránkyano
0 Novotná Barbora Dubeč crossGepardi 700 mgepardicene
0 Novotná Karolína Dubeč crossSurikaty 500 msurikaťicene
0 Novotná Kateřina Dubeč cross15 kmZMastersHne
0 Novotná Kateřina Dubeč cross15 kmZMastersHne
0 Novotná Tereza Dubeč crossTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšicene
0 Novotný Marek Dubeč cross15 kmMMastersHne
0 Nytra Martin Kilpi Racing Team 15 kmVlciano
0 Oplt Rudolf 15 kmano
0 Opltová Jana 10 kmano
0 Pavel Patrik uRun Uhříněves10 kmMMastersne
0 Pereponova Anna Prague10 kmGazelyne
0 Pilát Tomáš 15 km
0 Plch Matěj 15 kmano
0 Poddaný Standa 10 kmano
0 Poddaný Standa Brandýs10 kmVlcine
0 Pospíšil j Praha15 kmVlcine
0 Ptáček Ondřej ČMZRB10 kmVlciano
0 Sukovatá Klára 15 km
0 Šebek Pavel 15 kmHano
0 Ševčík David 15 kmano
0 Škrabal Ivo ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
0 Šoch Miloslav ČMZRB10 kmMLegendyano
0 Šrein Luděk ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano
0 Štolbová Monika 15 km
0 Táborská Anna VšestaryTygři/ce 100 mtygřicene
0 Táborská Hana Všestary15 kmGazelyne
0 Táborský Martin VšestaryTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
0 Tichý Stanislav 10 kmano
0 Tržil Tomáš 10 kmano
0 Tuhovčák Milan SRTG Čelákovice15 kmHano
0 Tuhovčáková Dana 10 kmano
0 Valihrach Lukáš Kolín15 kmVlciano
0 Valihrach Václav Kolín15 kmMLegendyano
0 Vandrovec René 15 kmano
0 Vápeník Jan 15 kmano
0 Velas Jakub 15 kmano
0 Veselý Lukáš 15 kmNegano
0 Vít Ondřej ČMZRB, a.s.10 kmMMastersano
0 Vítková Karina Jablonec nad Nisou10 kmGazelyNegne
0 Vítová Brixiová Martina ČMZRB10 kmZMastersano
0 Vodička Josef TJ Zentiva15 kmHano
0 Vondráček Petr TepliceTygři/ce 100 mtygřine
0 Vondráčková Simona Teplice10 kmZMastersHne
0 Wágner Robert ČMZRB10 kmMMastersano
0 Wurm Pavel Hakuna Matata15 kmMMastersano
0 Wurmová Lída Hakuna Matata15 kmZMastersano
0 Zemánek Milan hradove strimelice15 kmMMastersano
0 Znamenáček Petr ČMZRB10 kmVeterániano