Počet přihlášených: 361
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Skupina 3 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoš | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
2 | Beck | Zdeněk | No Limit | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
4 | Beňasová | Veronika | Tábor | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
5 | Benýr | Pavel | MBM Praha | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
6 | Bráza | Jirka | LAIC | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
7 | Brzek | Pavel | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
8 | Bubeníček | Jiří | Praha | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
9 | Bušek | Jiří | Čerčany | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
10 | Camrda | Pavel | Inverse team | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
11 | Cervanová | Anna | ANAVI tým | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
12 | Cervanová | Iva | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
13 | Čumpelová | Kateřina | BC Nová trojka | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
14 | Ded | Pavel | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
15 | Dubský | Roman | Přibyslav | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
16 | Dyntar | Radek | EMA | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
17 | Eichinger | Jaroslav | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
18 | El Hassan | Júnis | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
19 | Firman | Vlastimil | Nehvizdy | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
20 | Fischerova | Katka | Šakal Kbely | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
21 | Foučková | Hana | Strakonice | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
22 | Fryšová | Kristýna | Praha | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
23 | Galbavá | Sára | 15 km | Gazely | ano | |||
24 | Galbavý | Pavel | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | |||
25 | Gregor | Jaroslav | Běchovice | 15 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
26 | Hampejsová | Martina | ŠNECI na MAX | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
27 | Harkabuz | Ondrej | Sezemice | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
28 | Havlínová | Dana | Dangoogla | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
29 | Hazlbauer | Jan | Ukradený Širáci | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
30 | Hazucha | Matúš | Vlachy vertical | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
31 | Hroneš | Michael | Josefov | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
32 | Hulinova | Katerina | Praha 6 | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
35 | Jančárek | Tomáš | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
36 | Janská | Kamila | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | Neg | ano | |
37 | Jansky | Petr | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
38 | Jirásková | Lucie | Kolín | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
39 | Kalina | Zdeněk | SPORTICUS team | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
40 | Kalkus | Jan | ROYAL BAY team | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
41 | Kantorová | Kateřina | BK Čvacht | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
42 | Karbulka | Pavel | ŠAKAL Kbely | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
43 | Karbulková | Alice | ŠAKAL Kbely | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
45 | Knížek | Lukáš | Černé Voděrady | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
46 | Knobová | Lucie | Modřany! | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
47 | Kocian | David | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
48 | Koděrová | Lucie | Černošice | 15 km | ZMasters | Neg | ano | |
49 | Koldovský | Martin | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
51 | Kopáček | Jan | Kostelní Lhota | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
52 | Kostka | Petr | Modřany! | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
53 | Koudelka | Drahomír | Meixner Consulting | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
55 | Krobová | Andrea | 10 km | ZMasters | IZS | ano | ||
56 | Kubcová | Eva | Praha 10 Dubeč | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
57 | Kučera | Martin | Kolín | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
58 | Kukač | Petr | HO V. N. O. | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
60 | Lhota | Jindrich | Lany | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
61 | Lhotova | Pavla | Lany | 15 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
62 | Linhart | Martin | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
63 | Lipa | Patryk | Cieszyn | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
64 | Listinsky | Roman | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
66 | Loula | Jan | HoPe Endorfin | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
67 | Maršálková | Michala | Praha 8 | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
68 | Martišová | Petra | HoPe Endorfin | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
71 | Matějka | Lukáš | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
72 | Matějka | Martin | Běžecký Klub Chýně | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
73 | Matoušek | Pavel | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
74 | Měřínská | Eva | #SmrtNaTrati, Tábor | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
76 | Mokranova | Veronika | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
77 | Mukařovský | Aleš | SK Kšely | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
78 | Muras | Petr | MK Seitl Ostrava | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
79 | Němec | Arnošt | Kolín | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
80 | Němec | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | ||
81 | Nevrkla | Jaroslav | Nehvizdy | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
82 | Nováková | Martina | Slavia Žižkov - Voláč | 15 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
83 | Novotná | Kateřina | Dubeč cross | 15 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
84 | Novotný | Marek | Dubeč cross | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
85 | Nový | Pavel | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
87 | Oplt | Rudolf | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
88 | Ozorovský | Marián | BKČS | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
89 | Pangrác | Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
90 | Pavlíková | Lenka | Praha 9 | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
91 | Peřinka | Filip | TTT | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
92 | Phillips | Monika | Běhat umí každý | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
94 | Plch | Matěj | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
95 | Pokorný | Petr | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
96 | Pospíšil | Martin | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
98 | Reháková | Dana | Kladno | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
99 | Řezníčková | Lucie | Kladno | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
100 | Skála | Radek | Český Brod | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
101 | Skalický | Josef | ActivityLa.cz Žichlínek | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
102 | Sklenář | Jan | Řevnice | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
103 | Skopal | Vladimír | OlympiaSpartanTraining | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
104 | Slavík | Tomáš | PRAHA | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
105 | Slavíková | Naděžda | Pardubice | 15 km | ZLegendy | ano | ||
106 | Stankova | Eva | Kvetnice | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
107 | Sticzay-Gromski | Peter | černošice | 15 km | Veteráni | Neg | ano | |
109 | Sychrovský | Pavel | Poděbrady | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
110 | Šebek | Pavel | 15 km | Vlci | H | ano | ||
111 | Ševčík | David | 15 km | MMasters | ano | |||
112 | Šindelář | Karel | Žižkovský tygři | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
113 | Šípek | Michael | Praha 4 | 15 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
114 | Šizlingová | Eva | Vysoká Lhota | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
115 | Šlampa | Martin | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
116 | Šlampová | Tereza | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | Neg | ano | |
117 | Šlapák | Michal | Bubeneč | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
118 | Šnajperk | Viktor | shimpi_cz | 15 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
123 | Tuhovčák | Milan | SRTG Čelákovice | 15 km | MMasters | H | ano | |
124 | Uhlík | Roman | Kolín | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
125 | Uhlíř | Tomáš | RK Olšina | 15 km | MMasters | H | Neg | ano |
126 | Uhlířová | Radka | RK Olšina | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
127 | Valihrach | Lukáš | Kolín | 15 km | Vlci | ano | ||
128 | Valihrach | Václav | Kolín | 15 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
130 | Vaněk | Petr | Šneci v běhu | 15 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
131 | Vápeník | Jan | 15 km | Vlci | ano | |||
134 | Veselý | Lukáš | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | ||
136 | Vodička | Josef | TJ Zentiva | 15 km | Vlci | H | ano | |
137 | Votočková | Petra Emilie | Praha 10 | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
138 | Wendl | Jan | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
139 | Wurm | Pavel | Hakuna Matata | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
140 | Wurmová | Lída | Hakuna Matata | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
141 | Zajíc | František | Kopidlno | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
142 | Zemánek | Milan | hradove strimelice | 15 km | MMasters | ano | ||
143 | Žebráková | Táňa | Kolín | 15 km | Gazely | ano | ||
151 | Adamec | Jiří | ČMZRB | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
152 | Andělová | Monika | #GLADIATORRACETEAM | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
154 | Bednářová | Jana | Kralupy4ever | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
155 | Běhoun | Pavel | ČMZRB | 10 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
156 | Benek | Jan | Dolní Břežany | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
157 | Bílek | Jiří | OCRA CZ TEAM | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
159 | Borovsky | Jindrich | Hradcany | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
160 | Brabcová | Štěpánka | Brutální princezny | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
161 | Brandejská | Irena | Kutná Hora | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
162 | Budilová | Kateřina | ČMZRB | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
163 | Burianová | Jana | ČMZRB | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
164 | Coblová | Štěpánka | Lázně Toušeň | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
165 | Coblová | Vratislava | Lázně Toušeň | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
166 | Čellár | Pavel | ski-team Čakovice | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
167 | Černá | Michaela | Praha 9 | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
168 | Černý | Lukáš | 10 km | Vlci | ano | |||
169 | Černý | Roman | ČMZRB | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
170 | Děkanovská | Markéta | 15 km | ZMasters | ano | |||
171 | Dlabač | Pavel | Barrandov | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
172 | Doktor | Tomáš | Přezletice | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
173 | Drnek | Jan | Špinavej Lopéz | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
174 | Dřízal | Jiří | Teplejšky | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
176 | Eliáš | Jakub | ČMZRB | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
177 | Engliš | Petr | PEPR Consulting | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
178 | Etrych | Tomáš | Klínec | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
179 | Fencl | Jan | Paha | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
180 | Freudl | Ondřej | Bozi nestárnou | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
181 | Gajdoš | Karol | M Club Prievidza SVK | 10 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
182 | Gergelová | Iva | Zlín | 10 km | Gazely | Neg | ano | |
183 | Hájková | Petra | ČMZRB - Praha | 10 km | Gazely | Neg | ano | |
184 | Halo | Pavel | Špinavej Lopéz | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
186 | Hanušová | Zdenka | Rataje nad Sázavou | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
187 | Hanzálková | Šárka | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
189 | Hendrych | Tomáš | Horní Libchava | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
190 | Hornová | Kateřina | Žatec | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
192 | Hruban | Milan | CMZRB | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
193 | Hybš | Marek | SRTG Kolín | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
194 | Hynek | Jan | Praha Vinoř | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
195 | Hynková | Barbora | Praha Braník | 10 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
198 | Chvojka | Dusan | PIM DIVOKA SARKA | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
199 | Jakubíček | Honza | Kerberos | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
200 | Jakubička | Tomáš | Železný Brod | 10 km | MLegendy | ano | ||
201 | Jakubíčková | Hanka | Praha 11 | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
202 | Jakubův | Renata | ČMZRB | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
203 | Janáček | Jiří | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | |||
204 | Jančárkvá | Tereza | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
205 | Jandik | Petr | Prague | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
206 | Jandíková | Barbora | Prague | 10 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
207 | Janů | Dana | Štěchovice | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
208 | Jelínková | Eva | Davle | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
209 | Jelínková | Hana | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
211 | Jež | Jiří | ČMZRB | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
212 | Jirásek | Jiří | ČMZRB | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
214 | Jiřištová | Petra | ČMZRB | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
215 | Kalita | Jan | ŠAKAL Kbely | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
216 | Karbanová | Michaela | Šneci v běhu | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
217 | Knýbel | Pavel | Řevnice | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
218 | Kořínková | Markéta | ČMZRB | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
221 | Kotlík | Kamil | 10 km | MMasters | ano | |||
222 | Kozubik | Michal | Kosetice | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
225 | Kratochvíl | Jindřich | Černé Voděrady | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
226 | Krejčová | Martina | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
228 | Krupa | Petr | ČMZRB | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
229 | Lafantová | Marie | ČMZRB | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
231 | Majercik | Miroslav | Všetaty | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
232 | Maleček | Martin | Kamenný Most | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
233 | Mařík | Antonín | FyzioTeam | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
234 | Mašková | Marta | ČMZRB | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
235 | Matoušková | Diana | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
236 | Melcrová | Adéla | Praha 4 | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
237 | Melč | Zdeněk | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
239 | Mikešková | Michaela | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
240 | Mládek | Pavel | Benešov u Prahy | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
241 | Mrázek | Jaroslav | Kounice | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
242 | Mrázková | Michaela | Divišov | 10 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
243 | Mukařovská | Tereza | SK Kšely | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
244 | Naňák | Josef | ČMZRB | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
245 | Nešporová | Kamila | Šneci v běhu | 10 km | Gazely | H | ano | |
246 | Nováková | Lucie | TJ Zentiva | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
249 | Opltová | Jana | 10 km | Gazely | ano | |||
250 | Oulický | Roman | Černošice | 10 km | Veteráni | Neg | ano | |
253 | Pavloušek | Robert | Oleška | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
254 | Pavlovič | Peter | Košice | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
255 | Pěnkava | Petr | Drnek | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
256 | Pijáčková | Kateřina | PRAHA | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
258 | Poláčková | Ivana | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
259 | Prejzková | Michaela | Netvořice | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
262 | Rebcová | Monika | Jevany | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
263 | Skrbková | Lenka | TJ Sokol Železný Brod | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
264 | Sládek | Jaroslav | Solopisky | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
265 | Stanko | Jan | Praha | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
266 | Šedivý | Michal | Shadouz Team | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
267 | Ševčík | Jakub | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | ano | ||
268 | Ševčíková | Alžběta | Klub lenošivých meruněk | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
269 | Škrabal | Ivo | ČMZRB | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
270 | Šmidová | Petra | Hradištko | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
271 | Šnokhousová | Radka | Praha 9 | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
272 | Šobr | Roman | IVT Tepelná čerpadla | 10 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
275 | Šťovíčková | Darina | PRO-DOMA STAVEBNINY | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
276 | Štulíková | Markéta | Petihosty, Pysely | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
277 | Švarcová | Marta | Třemošná | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
278 | Tichý | Stanislav | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | |||
280 | Tuhovčáková | Dana | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | |||
281 | Urbanová | Johana | Všetaty | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
282 | Váchal | Filip | Grillmen | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
283 | Vejdělková | Miluše | Praha 9 | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
284 | Vít | Ondřej | ČMZRB, a.s. | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
285 | Vítová Brixiová | Martina | ČMZRB | 10 km | ZMasters | ano | ||
286 | Vlasáková | Martina | Klub lenošivých meruněk | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
287 | Vondráčková | Simona | Teplice | 10 km | ZMasters | H | ano | |
288 | Vondrovská | Martina | JMB | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
289 | Vysloužilová | Kateřina | Total Vital | 10 km | Veteránky | ano | ||
290 | Waciakowski | Zdenka | Veltrusy | 10 km | Gazely | ano | ||
291 | Wágner | Robert | ČMZRB | 10 km | MMasters | ano | ||
292 | Zaškolný | Jan | Ostrava | 10 km | Vlci | Neg | ano | |
293 | Znamenáček | Petr | ČMZRB | 10 km | Veteráni | ano | ||
294 | Zoula | Michal | Kounice | 10 km | MMasters | Neg | ano | |
297 | Tržil | Tomáš | 10 km | MMasters | ano | |||
301 | Augustin | Tomáš | Šakal Kbely | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ano | ||
302 | Bočková | Barbora | ASICSFrontRunnerCZE | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
303 | Jirotková | Tereza | Hakuna Matata | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
304 | Kůtová | Alžběta | Ryba team | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
305 | Levý | Vojta | Praha 10 | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ano | ||
306 | Machackova | Sofie | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
307 | Pavelka | Hugo | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ano | ||
308 | Pavelkova | Berenika | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
309 | Šefčíková | Amálie | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
310 | Vondráček | Petr | Teplice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ano | ||
311 | Wurmová | Eliška | Hakuna Matata | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ano | ||
312 | Brzková | Nela | ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ano | ||
313 | Grebík | Vítek | Praha Braník | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ano | ||
314 | Hynková | Ema | Šakal Kbely | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ano | ||
315 | Kotroušová | Eliška | Drnek | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ano | ||
316 | Lhota | Jindrich | Lany | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ano | ||
317 | Augustinová | Kamila | Šakal Kbely | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
318 | Etrych | Jonáš | Klínec | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ano | ||
319 | Freudl | David | SC Atletika Radotín | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ano | ||
320 | Gaisl | Luboš | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
320 | Chvátal | Daniel | Spartak Praha 4 | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ano | ||
321 | Jirotková | Kristýna | Hakuna Matata | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
322 | Lhotova | Tereza | Lany | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
323 | Machackova | Nela | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
324 | Štulíková | Karolína | Petihosty, Pysely | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ano | ||
325 | Čellárová | Jolana | Praha 9 | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | ano | ||
326 | Karbulka | Matěj | ŠAKAL Kbely | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
327 | Rameš | Vojtěch | Rudná | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ano | ||
328 | Štulík | Ondřej | Petihosty, Pysely | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ano | ||
329 | Švarcová | Adéla | Třemošná | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | ano | ||
347 | Rybka | Vlastik | 15 km | Veteráni | ||||
351 | Hřebulák | Richard | 10 km | Veteráni | ||||
353 | Žemučka | Jiří | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
354 | Bulin | Pavel | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
355 | Hanslian | Martin | Perun | 15 km | MMasters | |||
356 | Skala | David | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
357 | Durych | Vilém | Praha 10 | 10 km | Veteráni | ne | ||
358 | Maderová | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
359 | Jirásek | Tomáš | Running Stones Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
360 | Punčochářová | Dita | Kerberos | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
361 | Šilov | Michal | Amer sports | 10 km | Vlci | |||
362 | Beránek | Šimon | Praha Koloděje | 15 km | Vlci | |||
365 | Kůta | Michal | Ryba team | 10 km | MMasters | |||
366 | Kutín | Ondřej | Říčany | 10 km | Vlci | |||
367 | Szalaiová | Iveta | Tom KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Veteránky | |||
368 | Rottová | Kateřina | Praha 6 | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
369 | Počtová | Veronika | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
370 | Permčková | Lenka | Krňany | 10 km | Gazely | |||
371 | Hejný | Martin | Čechtice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
372 | Lašků | Kája | SRTG Příbram | 10 km | Vlci | |||
373 | Pečenková | Lucie | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | 15 km | Gazely | ne | ||
374 | Šiml | Jan | Novis TK Praha | 10 km | Veteráni | ne | ||
375 | Nedbal | Jan | Krhanice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
376 | Kroupa | Štěpán | Hi Sport Team | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
377 | Seidl | Petr | Praha | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
378 | Houžvičková | Lucie | Český Šternberk | 10 km | Gazely | |||
379 | Ouda | Pavel | Příbram | 10 km | MMasters | |||
380 | Oudová | Sandra | Příbram | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
381 | Oudová | Theodora | Příbram | 10 km | Gazely | |||
382 | Souček | Radek | SRTG Příbram | 10 km | Vlci | |||
383 | Szonda | Gabriela | Praha 8 | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
384 | Szonda | István | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
385 | Shádlerová | Kateřina | Mladá Boleslav | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
386 | Katolická | Markéta | SK Luštěnice | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
387 | Vitásek | Aleš | SRTG Mladá Boleslav | 15 km | MMasters | |||
388 | Vagnerová | Zuzana | Joskatel | 15 km | Gazely | |||
389 | Paulis | Jiří | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
390 | Šíp | Ladislav | Praha - Best | 15 km | Vlci | |||
391 | Hanousková | Veronik | Svvat | 15 km | Gazely | |||
392 | Kopáček | Michal | Mountain team Kobáčkovic | 15 km | Vlci | |||
393 | Keller | Roman | SRTG Čelákovice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
394 | Emlerová | Jitka | Davle | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
395 | Poliačik | Ivan | Tehovec | 10 km | MMasters | |||
396 | Rieger | Jan | Progress Cycle | 15 km | MMasters | |||
397 | Šimáček | Jiří | Pšišimasy | 10 km | Vlci | |||
398 | Nogly | Petra | Mnichivice | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
399 | Luňáková | Lenka | 10 km | ZMasters | ||||
400 | Kořán | Jiří | Rogue Beroun | 10 km | MMasters | |||
0 | Budkovà | Iva | Šneci v běhu | 15 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Doktorová | Natálka | Přezletice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ne | ||
0 | Doktorová | Vanesska | Přezletice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ne | ||
0 | Erbsová | Sofie | Uhříněves | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
0 | Gajdoš | Karol | Praha 8 | 10 km | MLegendy | ne | ||
0 | Gut | Robert | Poděbrady | 10 km | Veteráni | ne | ||
0 | Janočko | Miroslav | Bernartice | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
0 | Janoušek | Petr | Stochov | 10 km | MMasters | ne | ||
0 | Kalita | Matěj | ŠAKAL Kbely | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ne | ||
0 | Kalous | Jiri | Cafe Racers | 10 km | MMasters | ne | ||
0 | Karbulka | Pavel | ŠAKAL Kbely | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
0 | Karbulková | Adéla | ŠAKAL Kbely | Chrti 1000 m | chrtice | |||
0 | Klenovská | Ariana | Pardubice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ne | ||
0 | Klenovský | Alex | Pardubice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ne | ||
0 | Knotek | Martin | Šakal Kbely | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ne | ||
0 | Kotroušová | Eliška | Drnek | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
0 | Kotroušová | Eliška | Drnek | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
0 | Lokajova | Simona | Vestec | 10 km | ZMasters | ne | ||
0 | Moravec | Pavel | Kladno 4 | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
0 | Mrázková | Michaela | Divišov | 15 km | Gazely | H | ne | |
0 | Muranska | Dominika | Holešovice, Praha 7 | 15 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Nešporová | Andrea | Dobřichovice | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
0 | Nešporová | Kristýna | Dobřichovice | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
0 | Novotná | Barbora | Dubeč cross | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | ne | ||
0 | Novotná | Karolína | Dubeč cross | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ne | ||
0 | Novotná | Kateřina | Dubeč cross | 15 km | ZMasters | H | ne | |
0 | Novotná | Tereza | Dubeč cross | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ne | ||
0 | Pavel | Patrik | uRun Uhříněves | 10 km | MMasters | ne | ||
0 | Pečenka | Antonín | Vyžlovka | 10 km | Vlci | ne | ||
0 | Pereponova | Anna | Prague | 10 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Perničková | Lenka | Krňany | 10 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Petrtýl | Natanael | Praha 8 | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ne | ||
0 | Pospíšil | J | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
0 | Rezkova | Anna | Šakal Kbely | 10 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Rezkova | Anna | Šakal Kbely | 10 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Říha | Jan | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | ne | ||
0 | Sticzay | Teo | černošice | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ne | |
0 | Štolbová | Monika | SK Želvonozí | 15 km | Gazely | Neg | ne | |
0 | Táborská | Anna | Všestary | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ne | ||
0 | Táborský | Martin | Všestary | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ne | ||
0 | Tlustá | Jitka | Fufíci | 15 km | Gazely | ne | ||
0 | Uher | Juraj | Přibyslav | 15 km | MMasters | ne | ||
0 | Uhlíř | Karlík | RK Olšina | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ne | ||
0 | Vítková | Karina | Jablonec nad Nisou | 10 km | Gazely | Neg | ne | |
0 | Vokrouhlík | Michal | / | 15 km | Vlci | Neg | ne |