Startovní listina ACO Přibyslavský běh

půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 91

PříjmeníJménoKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Bárta Martin SavenciaM40-49ano
Berky Jiří Termesivy 85M50-59ano
Brychta Jiri TJ nové město na Moravě M40-49ano
Čapka František Minerva BoskoviceM50-59ano
Čeloud; Patrik PribyslavMdo39ano
Čeloudová Šárka PřibyslavZdo35ano
Danihel Jan Amatér PolničkaM40-49ano
Doležel Jiří Mdo39ano
Doležel Tomáš UtinM40-49ano
Dubský Roman ACOM40-49ano
Fabrik Miroslav BrnoM50-59ano
Fabriková Blanka BrnoZ45plusano
Fišer Luděk lufiMdo39ano
Geist Jiří ACOM40-49ano
Halamková Veronika ACOZdo35ano
Havlena Jan Havlíčkův BrodM40-49ano
Havránek Josef Bratčice M40-49ano
Hrubý Zdeněk ACOMdo39ano
Chleboun Jan WM KohoutovM40-49ano
Januška Ivan ŠanovM50plusano
Jelínek Antonín Aquaclub Havlíčkův BrodM50plusano
Jeřábek Vít EuthanasiaM40-49ano
Jiřičná Dana Bonbon PrahaZ45plusano
Jureček Jan JámyMdo39ano
Keclík Martin Žďár nad SázavouM40-49ne
Koloc Pavel AC Total ZeroM50-59ne
Kořenář Petr Havlíčkův BrodM40-49ano
Koščák Peter ACOMdo39ano
Kotrba Jaroslav čáslavM40-49ano
Krýsová Eliška Havlíčkův BrodZdo35ano
Kubát Jiří PřibyslavMdo39ano
Kubíček Rudolf ACOM40-49ano
Kucirek Petr Havlickuv BrodM50-59ano
Lacina Václav SavenciaM40-49ano
Lacinová Hanka SavenciaZ45plusano
Landa Jiří ACOjuniořiano
Ledvinka Josef PřibyslavM40-49ano
Loubová Alena SvratkaZdo35ano
Mahel Leoš SavenciaMdo39ano
Marek Jaroslav JihlavaMdo39ano
Marinec Petr ACOM40-49ano
Mašek Daniel SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNAM40-49ano
Meloun Vít Dlouhá VesMdo39ano
Moravec Jaroslav PřibyslavM50-59ne
Moravec Jaroslav SavenciaM50-59ano
Moravec Vojtěch SavenciaMdo39ano
Mucha Jaromír NHÚ Balinka VMM40-49ano
Mucha Miroslav NHÚ Balinka VMM40-49ano
Nečas Ladislav Nové Město na MoravěM40-49ano
Netolická Anika Havlíčkův BrodZdo35ano
Nováček Tomáš SDH KamennáMdo39ano
Novotná Renata T. P. W. TEAM Zdo35ne
Nožička Miloš M50-59ano
Omes Michael ACOM50-59ano
Ondrackova Radka Zub casuZ45plusano
Pavlas Antonín PřibyslavM50plusano
Píša Jan KK PardubiceM40-49ano
Ptáček Jindřich SK SázavaM40-49ano
Rázlová Anna Havlíčkův Brodjuniorkyano
Růžička Jan Světlá nad SázavouM40-49ano
Sedmík Michal ACOMdo39ano
Singh Rakesh ACOMdo39ano
Sochor Miloš PolničkaM40-49ano
Strašil Miroslav PřibyslavMdo39ano
Strašil Miroslav PřibyslavM40-49ano
Strnad Richard BOOS planM40-49ano
Szurman Michal Havl. BrodMdo39ne
Šerý Drahoslav Jamné u JihlavyM40-49ano
Šisler Pavel Hamry nad SázavouM50-59ano
Šmídová Adéla PrahaZdo35ano
ŠRámek Jan ŠrámkovicMdo39ne
Šrámek Jan ŠrámkovicMdo39ano
Šrámková Monika ŠrámkovicZdo35ano
Thomayer Jan SavenciaMdo39ano
Toman David PolnáMdo39ano
Tropp Stanislav ACOMdo39ano
Tvrdík Pavel Wlach Transport PolnáMdo39ano
Uchytil Zdeněk LhůtaM40-49ano
Vábek Jiří Mdo39ano
Valenta Jiří AxiomOrbitt Žďár nad SázavouM50-59ano
Vaščák Lukáš Přibyslav Mdo39ne
Vašek René KrucemburkM40-49ano
Vaverka Josef PřibyslavM40-49ano
Veselský Martin KunemilMdo39ano
Veselý Oldřich Nové VeselíM40-49ano
Vlček Jiří BrzkovM40-49ano
Zdražil Roman OudoleňMdo39ano
Zelený Zbyněk Havlíčkova BorováMdo39ano
Žoudlík Milan M50plusano
Brabenec Aleš Mdo39ne
Brabenec Miroslav M50-59ne